TIP! Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key

NamePOSLeagueTeamParentAgeRankS|O|SB|ABGHABTBHRRBIAVGOBPSLG
Jeff McNeil3BmlbNYMNYM26199978881163392091971.342.411.617
Kyle TuckerCFAAAFREHOU212999991001354072402493.332.400.590
Mike TauchmanLFAAAABQCOL273999981121304032302081.323.408.571
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.3BAAABUFTOR19499968951363572272078.381.437.636
Wander FrancoSSRookiePRNTB1759997761852421421157.351.418.587
Corban Joseph2BAABOWBAL296989891221434592281768.312.381.497
Taylor WardCmlbLAALAA247999981021313751991460.349.446.531
Niko DecolatiOFRookieGJCOL2189999767822561361155.320.409.531
Vidal Brujan2BA-AdvCHATB20999899122152475218953.320.403.459
Jose Fernandez2BmlbLAALAA301099958911193571911759.333.396.535
Gavin LuxSSAATULLAD2011999991161504632381557.324.399.514
David FletcherSSmlbLAALAA2412999775889254142637.350.394.559
Socrates BritoRFmlbARIARI2513999991141364282311769.318.383.540
Dylan Moore1BAAACOSMIL2614889991211224082131458.299.363.522
Cal StevensonOFRookieBLUTOR2115999965979214112231.369.511.523
Mariel BautistaCFRookieBILCIN2016999965567205110836.327.384.537
Kevin SmithSSA-AdvDUNTOR2217989991291585232762593.302.358.528
Nathan EatonCRookieIDFKAN2118999976387248145547.351.427.585
Juan SotoRFmlbWSHWSH19199996539551521151452.362.462.757
Alex KirilloffRFA-AdvFTMMIN20209996913017851229620101.348.392.578
Jabari BlashRFAAASLLAA29219997783912872012968.317.431.700
Dom Thompson-WilliamsCFA-AdvTAMNYY2322889981001103682012274.299.363.546
Luis Rengifo2BAAASLLAA212389899127150502227764.299.399.452
Chad Spanberger1BA-AdvDUNTOR2224889991231384632492790.298.355.538
Brandon Lowe2BmlbTBTB2425899881001133802122276.297.391.558
Drew AvansOFA-FullGLLAD22268999660602111061051.284.386.502
Nicky LopezSSAAAOMAKAN232799799130155504210953.308.382.417
Laz Rivera2BA-AdvWSCWS2328989991241454622221361.314.361.481
J.D. Davis3BAAAFREHOU252999968851143331941781.342.406.583
Alejandro KirkCRookieBLUTOR19309995658732061151057.354.443.558
Grant Lavigne1BRookieGJCOL1931999865669201103638.343.457.512
Tyler FreemanSSA-ShortMVCLE1932999977295270138238.352.405.511
Blaze AlexanderSSRookieMISARI1933999865268197111541.345.436.563
Garrett HampsonSSAAAABQCOL2334998991101384442051040.311.382.462
Jose CaballeroSSA-FullKCARI2235888977078267125940.292.378.468
Austin MeadowsCFAAADURTB23369799769792611391243.303.348.533
Austin DeanLFmlbMIAMIA2437999581091373972031268.345.410.511
Jo AdellOFAAMOBLAA193888998991153962152077.290.355.543
Tyler White1BmlbHOUHOU27399994770852551451453.333.444.569
Chase d'ArnaudSSmlbSFSF31408999776742531321243.292.393.522
Raimel TapiaCFAAAABQCOL2441979991051314342151162.302.352.495
Nick Solak2BAAMTGTB2342898991261354782151976.282.384.450
Matt CogenOFA-FullGLLAD2343999665666211116953.313.403.550
Harold RamirezRFAANHTOR2344989991201484632181170.320.365.471
Royce LewisSSA-AdvFTMMIN1945878991211414832181474.292.352.451
Tyler O'NeillRFmlbSTLSTL23469996764742381652663.311.385.693
Casey GoldenOFA-FullASHCOL2447889991241284612593495.278.359.562
Michael ReedRFmlbATLATL254899988971143331731139.342.453.520
Scott HeinemanLFAAARRTEX2549988991141374471991267.306.371.445
Jon Berti2BAANHTOR285089898101102345154846.296.384.446
Brewer HicklenOFA-FullLEXKAN2251889981041093771911868.289.357.507
Gordon Beckham2BAAATACSEA315299878941083581641051.302.400.458
Jake Scheiner3BA-FullLWDPHI2353889891221344532131367.296.372.470
Ryan McKennaCFAABOWBAL2154998891271484702151153.315.410.457
Alex VerdugoCFmlbLADLAD225599988911133431621044.329.391.472
Kevin Kramer2BAAAINDPIT2456989991291484762341559.311.365.492
Kyle IsbelOFA-FullLEXKAN2157999976486264133732.326.389.504
Taylor WallsSSA-FullBGTB225899899120142467200657.304.393.428
Josh Naylor1BAASASD2159898791281495012241774.297.383.447
Drew MountOFRookieBILCIN2260989776475238118858.315.368.496
Ronny RodriguezSSmlbDETDET2661989876388260145940.338.365.558
Colton Welker3BA-AdvLANCOL2062999791141514542221382.333.383.489
Ildemaro VargasSSAAARNOARI276397889124167537239754.311.348.445
Jecksson FloresSSAANWAKAN246498899122144459202752.314.363.440
Zachery AlmondCRookieMISARI22659995656792291361353.345.385.594
Jose Rojas3BAAASLLAA2566889881031103811911771.289.355.501
Ronaldo HernandezCA-FullBGTB2067879881091154052002179.284.339.494
Yordan Alvarez1BAAAFREHOU21688897888983351792074.293.369.534
Nathaniel Lowe1BAAADURTB23699994913015948227427102.330.416.568
Eric Campbell3BAAANOMIA31709988895102326145668.313.420.445
Ernie De La TrinidadOFA-AdvFTMMIN227199888118124401170968.309.394.424
Cedric MullinsCFmlbBALBAL2372879991091284432091247.289.346.472
John Nogowski1BAASPRSTL257399848911023271481264.312.394.453
Santiago Espinal2BAANHTOR2374888891241394682081060.297.356.444
Tyler Nevin3BA-AdvLANCOL2175999781001243781901362.328.386.503
Jim Haley3BA-FullBGTB2376989978097300144747.323.363.480
Jake FraleyCFA-AdvCHATB2377999866678225123441.347.415.547
Daniel RobinsonOFRookieOGDLAD217899886556519792235.330.422.467
Todd Czinege2BA-FullASHCOL24799896763772341521649.329.377.650
Eli WhiteSSAAMIDOAK248099899130154504227955.306.388.450
Jarren Duran2BA-FullGVLBOS21819999767101283146335.357.394.516
Nate Orf2BAAACOSMIL288289898108119399170655.298.397.426
Luis Castro3BA-AdvLANCOL2283999865771202116836.351.436.574
Jose OsunaRFmlbPITPIT2584989778297302150959.321.378.497
Luis Santana2BRookieKNGNYM198599986537120496435.348.446.471
Coco MontesSSRookieGJCOL2186999876787261134842.333.411.513
David FryCA-FullWISMIL22879995763722311271257.312.400.550
Ryan Noda1BA-FullLANTOR2288699981241034031952080.256.421.484
Jared Young2BA-AdvMBCHC2389989891201344472171676.300.357.485
Yusniel DiazCFAABOWBAL219089898971013541591145.285.392.449
Bret BoswellSSA-AdvLANCOL2391879891271474972632778.296.345.529
Cavan Biggio2BAANHTOR2392699991321134492242699.252.388.499
Daulton VarshoCA-AdvVISARI22938899883933161501245.294.367.475
Curtis Terry1BA-ShortSPOTEX21949994767832461491560.337.434.606
Connor Joe3BAAAOKCLAD2695899681061093641921755.299.408.527
Bo BichetteSSAANHTOR2096878991311545392441174.286.343.453
Elehuris Montero3BA-AdvPMBSTL2097989691271514802421682.315.371.504
Tanner Nishioka3BA-FullGVLBOS239899977871003111591152.322.398.511
Patrick Wisdom3BmlbSTLSTL2799889881071073711781561.288.363.480
Patrick KivlehanRFAAALVNYM28100889781131183962152071.298.359.543
Levi Michael2BAABNGNYM27101998981061213961851036.306.391.467
J.J. Matijevic1BA-AdvBCHOU22102779981011063832062262.277.350.538
Jonah DavisOFRookieBRSPIT211039997651632061261234.306.398.612
Richard PalaciosSSA-FullLCCLE2110499975456116991630.361.421.538
Tyrone TaylorCFAAACOSMIL24105859991191244462252080.278.321.504
Chavez YoungCFA-FullLANTOR2110688899125134470209857.285.363.445
Vince FernandezDHA-AdvLANCOL23107789891171124232252475.265.370.532
Fernando Tatis Jr.SSAASASD1910888998881013531791643.286.355.507
Adam HaseleyCFAAREAPHI22109988891181424662021155.305.361.433
Austin Davidson3BAAHBGWAS2511088978112983361621155.292.374.482
Ramon LaureanoRFmlbOAKOAK241118898764732461291435.297.380.524
Ben RutaRFA-AdvTAMNYY2411297899119134447197853.300.350.441
Brian O'GradyCFAAALOUCIN2611388988105903221651459.280.358.512
Austin Slater2BmlbSFSF25114999865367195110532.344.417.564
Josh Fuentes3BAAAABQCOL25115979691351805512851495.327.354.517
Danny JansenCmlbTORTOR231167997788822981411258.275.390.473
Leandro Cedeno1BRookieJCSTL201179995659752231321447.336.419.592
Niko HulsizerOFRookieOGDLAD2111879985464315582931.277.415.529
Diosbel AriasSSA-ShortSPOTEX22119999766182224110344.366.451.491
Andy Young2BAASPRSTL24120889791191254322072158.289.379.479
Jonathan DavisLFAAABUFTOR26121888991241384902071056.282.359.422
Christian Colon2BAAALVNYM29122887989892319134641.288.379.420
Keston Hiura2BAABLXMIL22123888991231424852251343.293.357.464
Brock DeatherageOFA-AdvLAKDET22124999966075230116730.326.385.504
Yermin MercedesCA-AdvWSCWS25125889681031043601721464.289.362.478
Michael Helman2BA-FullCRMIN2212699985395314775422.361.409.510
Jacob RobsonCFAAATOLDET23127888991241424822121147.295.376.440
Jamie Westbrook2BAAJXNARI23128879691141264312141974.292.341.497
Tucupita MarcanoSSA-ShortTRISD1812999896527119485126.366.450.438
Jordan PattersonRFAAAABQCOL26130789791181124132172676.271.367.525
Oneil Cruz3BA-FullWVPIT19131879881031154021961459.286.343.488
Geraldo PerdomoSSA-ShortHILARI1813299896576821197424.322.438.460
Carter KieboomSSAAHBGWAS21133888891231384932191669.280.357.444
Jacob AmayaSSA-FullGLLAD2013499896597022598429.311.432.436
Zander Wiel1BAAAROCMIN25135888891161304371931065.297.367.442
Randy ArozarenaCFAAAMEMSTL2313678898113983581551249.274.359.433
Tony PenaCFRookiePRNTB2013799974394913776531.358.413.555
Rylan Bannon3BAABOWBAL22138799691211204362212272.275.389.507
Otto LopezSSA-ShortVANTOR1913999896586420897328.308.389.466
Richie MartinSSAAMIDOAK2314098899118136453199642.300.368.439
Jarred KelenicOFRookieKNGNYM19141888965663220103642.286.371.468
Ian SagdalDHA-AdvPOTWAS2514298878101124390176658.318.373.451
Hunter Stovall2BRookieGJCOL21143969664658187113939.310.337.604
Ke'Bryan Hayes3BAAALTPIT2114488889117128437194747.293.375.444
Christian BethancourtCAAACOSMIL27145869781041163911982071.297.328.506
Kevin Medrano2BAAJXNARI2814698888104131396185450.331.378.467
Daniel ReyesOFA-ShortCONDET2114788996535418694733.290.369.505
Jose Marquez2BRookieBURKAN20148979876172238117737.303.354.492
Roberto Ramos1BAAHFDCOL23149789791211114132373277.269.368.574
Eddie Silva3BA-FullWISMIL22150989765368203107637.335.377.527
Blake RutherfordCFA-AdvWSCWS2115187899115131447195778.293.345.436
Yariel Gonzalez3BA-FullPEOSTL24152988681071233951811164.311.357.458
Jonathan EngelmannOFA-ShortMVCLE2115399984383811865527.322.412.551
Cody ThomasCFA-AdvRCLAD23154889791271424992481987.285.355.497
Abiatal AvelinoSSAAASACSF23155868991261354772091567.283.329.438
Luke MorganOFA-ShortBOICOL22156989976781260124439.312.374.477
Lane ThomasCFAAAMEMSTL23157769991321365152522788.264.333.489
Jazz ChisholmSSA-AdvVISARI20158769991121244562342570.272.329.513
Skye BoltCFAAMIDOAK24159679991241184542151969.260.347.474
Will GolsanOFRookieGJCOL22160997976081253106326.320.392.419
Nick Pratto1BA-FullLEXKAN19161878991271364852151462.280.343.443
Henry RamosRFAAAOKCLAD26162878881061063571661058.297.352.465
Brandon BarnesCFAAACOLCLE32163778991321364982211481.273.347.444
Brayan RocchioSSRookieIND2CLE17164998976081242107229.335.390.442
Zack Shannon1BRookieMISARI221659993654671891281455.354.439.677
Andrew WarnerOFRookieJCSTL2216689966525418494738.293.418.511
Dillon Paulson1BRookieOGDLAD211678994656602151161059.279.395.540
Jordan QsarOFA-ShortHVTB221688996662612111211443.289.422.573
Matt Thaiss1BAAASLLAA23169868891251475252451676.280.335.467
Clint FrazierCFA-AdvTAMNYY231709997654642101181124.305.388.562
Daniel JippingOFA-ShortBOICOL221718899659592071031033.285.379.498
Evan White1BA-AdvMODSEA22172988791241484942241166.300.371.453
Travis JonesOFA-AdvWILKAN2217389699129126433168750.291.402.388
Jose PujolsRFAAREAPHI22174889691211304412222276.295.365.503
Jared Walker3BA-AdvRCLAD22175689781101034042202575.255.365.545
Luis BarreraLFAAMIDOAK2217688899124132444189364.297.361.426
Tony Renda2BAAAPAWBOS27177988876885267121527.318.373.453
Willie Calhoun2BAAARRTEX2317887869108127432186947.294.351.431
Yadiel HernandezOFAAASYRWAS30179888691241244331981868.286.369.457
Dustin FowlerCFmlbOAKOAK23180989965578229119427.341.364.520
Kevin Cron1BAAARNOARI25181989481041213922172297.309.368.554
Jared OlivaOFA-AdvBRDPIT2218277898108109396168947.275.354.424
Rusney CastilloRFAAAPAWBOS3118398799117151474197559.319.360.416
Jake HagerSSAAACOSMIL251848798897953351581151.284.348.472
Carl ChesterOFA-AdvCHATB2218586899119130445190771.292.330.427
Heath QuinnRFA-AdvSJSF2318698968961073571731451.300.376.485
Drew WatersOFA-AdvFLOATL1918787999114135460219939.293.343.476
Pablo OlivaresCFA-FullCSCNYY20188998877078242107630.322.391.442
Carlos RodriguezCFRookieBREMIL1718998797617723798233.325.363.414
Rubendy Jaquez2BRookieIDFKAN1919099896525818383430.317.404.454
Kaleo Johnson3BA-ShortHVTB22191999665661201103833.303.391.512
Tommy EdmanSSAAAMEMSTL2319297799126156518208741.301.354.402
Garrett StubbsCAAAFREHOU25193998778492297135438.310.382.455
Jhon TorresOFRookieCARSTL1819499965445216285830.321.409.525
Matt VierlingOFA-FullLWDPHI21195989876275234116731.321.365.496
Kevin NewmanSSmlbPITPIT2519697799109132437178435.302.350.407
Corey JulksCFA-AdvBCHOU22197777991251244591921062.270.351.418
Robbie PodorskyCFA-FullFWSD23198998966279224101127.353.403.451
Eloy JimenezLFAAACHACWS21199999091081404162402275.337.384.577
David GarzaSSA-ShortHILARI2320099964414213769329.307.409.504
Vinny EspositoOFRookieTIWDET2220199985454414170426.312.424.496
Christian Lopes2BAAARRTEX25202687991231124291751252.261.365.408
Christian Walker1BmlbARIARI272038794884973241841871.299.354.568
Frank Schwindel1BAAAOMAKAN26204869591341465102582493.286.336.506
Ryan GrotjohnSSA-FullKCARI23205878789096334154854.287.347.461
Walter Rasquin2BA-ShortBRKNYM2220699896596821294333.321.394.443
Tim Locastro2BmlbLADLAD26207897988991318132429.286.397.415
Jim AdduciLFmlbDETDET33208989877084272129744.309.358.474
Joshua PalaciosCFAANHTOR2320988799126148510212878.290.355.416
Ross AdolphOFA-ShortBRKNYM21210779976164232118735.276.348.509
Scott HurstOFA-AdvPMBSTL22211998876879253113436.312.389.447
Nate Mondou2BAAMIDOAK2321288789136142509203875.279.356.399
Amado NunezSSRookieGTFCWS20213999675882233133649.352.390.571
James OutmanOFRookieOGDLAD21214789965353199971133.266.355.487
Ty France3BAAAELPSD24215788691371365092362296.267.355.464
Andres Blanco2BAAACOSMIL34216788779683306133947.271.362.435
Reed RohlmanOFRookieIDFKAN23217888676471250117654.284.381.468
Jake Noll2BAAHBGWAS24218877891321465022071172.291.341.412
Nolan Jones3BA-AdvLYNCLE20219898591201214271991966.283.405.466
Jordan LuplowLFAAAINDPIT24220888788890314145849.287.367.462
D'Shawn KnowlesOFRookieORMLAA17221999865567210100528.319.402.476
Cesar PuelloRFAAASACSF27222998778692294127637.313.417.432
Renae MartinezCA-AdvVISARI242239895888102335159954.304.374.475
Diomedes Del RioCFRookieCARSTL20224889865754191100334.283.379.524
Rhett WisemanRFA-AdvPOTWAS24225689891161034071972163.253.361.484
Sean MurphyCAAANASOAK23226889677377270132843.285.361.489
Joey BartCA-ShortSKSF212278895651602041201340.294.364.588
Luis Alexander BasabeCFAABIRCWS22228678991191134381951556.258.354.445
Gabriel MorenoCRookieBLUTOR1822999955405515388436.359.395.575
Isaac ParedesSSAAERIDET19230888591231204321971570.278.359.456
Cullen Large2BA-FullLANTOR222319996427309554518.316.411.568
Rangel Ravelo1BAAAMEMSTL26232999381001073471691367.308.392.487
Taylor TrammellLFA-AdvDBTCIN2023378798110110397161841.277.375.406
Josh Rojas2BAACCHOU2423477799130126480196855.263.351.408
Juniel Querecuto3BAAARNOARI2523599799115141419175145.337.381.418
Samir Duenez1BAANWAKAN222368787787863081431164.279.352.464
Alex De GotiSSAAAFREHOU24237868891251284521991262.283.335.440
TJ FriedlCFAAPNSCIN2323889699131139489188551.284.381.384
Tyler RamirezRFAAMIDOAK23239888791341475122201079.287.370.430
Brock LundquistOFA-AdvDUNTOR22240889591191214231991874.286.374.470
Edward OlivaresRFA-AdvLESD22241758991291475312281262.277.321.429
Franmil ReyesRFmlbSDSD232429993658682101291652.324.428.614
Brendan RodgersSSAAAABQCOL22243768991141144261961767.268.330.460
Phillip ErvinRFmlbCINCIN2624488985485017385538.289.373.491
Peter MarisSSAAMTGTB242457897771702531281143.277.364.506
Oscar MercadoCFAAACOLCLE2324687699132135485189847.278.349.390
Bryan ReynoldsCFAAALTPIT232479886888100331145746.302.381.438
Antonio CabelloCRookieYAWNYY1724899985464915983521.308.427.522
Alek ThomasOFRookieMISARI18249998875375232103224.323.389.444
Luke RaleyLFAACHAMIN23250779691201334842282069.275.350.471
Daniel Vogelbach1BAAATACSEA252518991784862971622060.290.434.545
Drew JacksonSSAATULLAD2525268898103863421531546.251.356.447
Willians AstudilloCmlbMINMIN262537597778792861341238.276.314.469
Carlos SolerOFRookieCARSTL18254999865068202101140.337.402.500
Taylor Jones1BAACCHOU24255889691231274522171880.281.374.480
Seth BeerOFA-AdvBCHOU212569995767792601291242.304.389.496
J.C. Escarra3BA-ShortABDBAL23257999466367213102738.315.395.479
Hunter JonesCFAAHBGWAS2725898798107116386157544.301.374.407
Gabriel GuerreroRFAAALOUCIN24259869691301475022381981.293.328.474
Jonathan OrnelasSSRookieRANTEX1826099895485217279328.302.389.459
Brandon Dixon2BmlbCINCIN26261999864962179102623.346.389.570
Joey CurlettaRFAAARKSEA24262899491291314652242394.282.383.482
Buddy Kennedy3BRookieMISARI19263998565774226105432.327.396.465
Rudy Flores1BAAJXNARI27264888591261234382051775.281.381.468
Carmen BenedettiRFAACCHOU23265788878075271120849.277.365.443
Wenceel PerezSSA-FullWMDET1826698897577223199331.312.363.429
Owen MillerSSA-FullFWSD212679986775100298137433.336.386.460
Mikell GranberryCRookieBRSPIT2326899975434615174524.305.415.490
Kyle McPhersonSSA-ShortSKSF22269989576688282138732.312.370.489
Brandon MarshOFA-AdvIELAA20270787991271345032051070.266.359.408
Connor WongCA-AdvRCLAD22271779781021033831841960.269.350.480
Bubba ThompsonOFA-FullHICTEX20272878988496332148842.289.344.446
Andrew CalicaLFAAAKRCLE2427389699115117421158649.278.389.375
Lee Solomon2BRookieSD1SD2227488975414515178730.298.365.517
Andy PagesOFRookieDODLAD17275498855238166771036.229.392.464
Drew Robinson3BmlbTEXTEX262768897655652191241132.297.373.566
Bobby Dalbec3BAAPORBOS232776896912911745525432109.257.361.558
Jack KrugerCAAMOBLAA232788879897118395163740.299.357.413
Shed Long2BAAPNSCIN23279677991261184521861256.261.353.412
Bryson BrigmanSSAAJAXMIA2328098799127153494195349.310.370.395
Robbie Tenerowicz2BA-AdvCHATB2328187788100112383151561.292.350.394
Miguel Hiraldo3BRookieBLUTOR17282988976476253110236.300.362.435
Jerry SandsLFAAASACSF3028378978100873231631646.269.361.505
Alen Hanson2BmlbSFSF252849997321287247411.389.457.653
Miguel Vargas3BA-FullGLLAD1828599886536620093230.330.404.465
Kort PetersonRFAANWAKAN24286769881121023851821560.265.337.473
Nolan Gorman3BA-FullPEOSTL182878895763692371351744.291.380.570
Joey Terdoslavich1BAABNGNYM292889895774882861351241.308.368.472
JB ShuckLFAAANOMIA3128999885515416576316.327.405.461
Jason MartinCFAAAINDPIT22290778991271284682011355.274.337.429
Jacob ScavuzzoLFAATULLAD24291659981111013922052685.258.310.523
Seth BrownRFAAMIDOAK26292878791311425022281490.283.342.454
Eric Young Jr.LFmlbLAALAA33293988878492307139534.300.367.453
Alec KellerLFAAHBGWAS262949986890109323144335.337.393.446
Mark VientosSSRookieKNGNYM182958995660642231091152.287.389.489
Austin ListiRFAAREAPHI24296999091231334262141884.312.412.502
Donovan Solano2BAAAOKCLAD302979886889111339147446.327.360.434
Ivan CastilloSSA-AdvDUNTOR2329897888108118388174544.304.345.448
Patrick Dorrian2BRookieBRSPIT2229999955495616790239.335.432.539
Ronnie DawsonLFAACCHOU23300668991191154461911663.258.333.428
Carlos RinconRFA-AdvRCLAD20301689781101013981932268.254.358.485
Corey RayCFAABLXMIL23302569991351285322552775.241.325.479
J.P. SportmanCFAAMIDOAK26303758991131194351941462.274.310.446
Michael HermosilloCFAAASLLAA233047898768732731311246.267.357.480
Rymer LirianoRFAAACOSMIL2730567988102893521662059.253.342.472
Drew FergusonLFAAAFREHOU26306998777177253112533.304.432.443
Nick Senzel3BAAALOUCIN2330798985445317187625.310.378.509
Ryan MountcastleSSAABOWBAL21308878581021173941831359.297.341.464
Buddy ReedCFAASASD23309758991221344942151362.271.319.435
Michael Brosseau3BAAMTGTB2431076888104973701661361.262.327.449
Andres GimenezSSAABNGNYM2031187799122125445182646.281.347.409
Ramon Urias2BAAAMEMSTL243129895790933101601344.300.356.516
Jesus SanchezCFAAMTGTB20313868791171294571981175.282.324.433
Luigi RodriguezCFAARICSF25314778981141033801681451.271.342.442
Austin Riley3BAAAGWNATL21315889491081204082131970.294.360.522
Manuel MelendezCFA-AdvLANCOL2131686799119145499200566.291.328.401
John Valente3BA-FullWMDET2331798886486618987222.349.371.460
Alex McKennaOFA-FullQCHOU2031899975445116484728.311.394.512
Dom MiroglioCAAJXNARI233199887897109356152452.306.366.427
Mitch Walding3BAAALHVPHI25320799581191033881841969.265.390.474
Estevan FlorialCFA-AdvTAMNYY20321888988492325137635.283.377.422
Michael BeltreLFA-AdvDBTCIN233228979810598353142537.278.397.402
Bobby HoneymanSSA-ShortEVESEA22323988676484250115330.336.370.460
Mitch LongoLFA-AdvLYNCLE2332477799119127461189852.275.337.410
Moises GomezCFA-FullBGTB20325869791221324712371982.280.328.503
Pablo Reyes2BmlbPITPIT2432686798122114401169841.284.337.421
Ernie Clement2BAAAKRCLE2232788699102121419157233.289.358.375
Anderson TejedaSSA-AdvDETEX20328668891211214672051974.259.331.439
Jacob HeywardLFAAASACSF23329687991141074121721247.260.359.417
Julio Pablo MartinezCFA-ShortSPOTEX22330788976768256117924.266.378.457
Yoel YanquiOFA-FullKCARI2233188699126143495188560.289.356.380
Jalen Miller2BA-AdvSJSF21332758891231415112221462.276.321.434
Jeter DownsSSA-FullDAYCIN20333677991201174551831347.257.351.402
Sean Bouchard3BA-FullASHCOL22334668991251194631991475.257.324.430
Nick Tanielu3BAAAFREHOU2633586768105113392164959.288.336.418
Manuel GeraldoSSA-FullAUGSF2133686699124143486187952.294.337.385
Jose LobatonCAAALVNYM3333799954394613279827.348.430.598
Trent Giambrone2BAATNSCHC24338668981161003981751749.251.333.440
Nick MartiniCFAAANASOAK28339897777682276116640.297.406.420
Kelvin Gutierrez3BAANWAKAN24340767991231304721891166.275.329.400
Danny WoodrowCFAAERIDET233419879897115363144338.317.371.397
Brandon Wagner1BAATRNNYY23342788591241164342002167.267.380.461
Zach Green3BAAALHVPHI24343889481141134022142075.281.356.532
Wilfredo TovarSSAAAMEMSTL2734487688108107360139547.297.342.386
Dario PizzanoLFAAARKSEA27345888581071144001731159.285.361.433
Michael Chavis3BAAAPAWBOS2334688965465117192927.298.381.538
Luis Urias2BmlbSDSD2134789859120133450201845.296.398.447
Noel CuevasCFmlbCOLCOL2634899965445316086529.331.390.538
Anderson Feliz2BAABOWBAL26349777991251214381741052.276.342.397
Yorlis RodriguezSSRookieGIOSF1935099875415015569226.323.409.445
Joel BookerCFAABIRCWS2435188799119128459183738.279.360.399
Matt Winaker1BA-FullCOLNYM22352688691211084251841361.254.370.433
Rodrigo OrozcoCFA-AdvDUNTOR2335398698112115378147139.304.375.389
Ryan McMahon1BmlbCOLCOL233548796655652241191148.290.339.531
Josh VanMeter2BAAALOUCIN23355668891281114271941259.260.337.454
Aderlin Rodriguez3BAABOWBAL26356869491281384832312392.286.335.478
Connor MarabellRFAAACOLCLE24357758791201274622071373.275.315.448
Sherten Apostel3BA-ShortSPOTEX1935889865534917681836.278.420.460
Payton SquierLFA-ShortVEROAK2235999875435115869229.323.400.437
Weston Wilson3BAABLXMIL23360768891171164291861465.270.326.434
Peter Alonso1BAAALVNYM233618992913213647827736119.285.395.579
Trevor LarnachOFA-FullCRMIN2136299965424615276526.303.390.500
Logan SowersOFRookieGTFCWS22363889676270236115935.297.378.487
Abraham Toro-Hernandez3BAACCHOU21364578891331174742061678.247.345.435
Franklin BarretoSSmlbOAKOAK223656897777732821451846.259.357.514
Eliezer AlfonzoCRookieTIWDET1836699776555817974133.324.417.413
Charles LeblancSSA-AdvDETEX22367777891311284681931072.274.349.412
Devlin GranbergOFA-ShortLOWBOS2236899886616722397429.300.383.435
Jack Mayfield2BAAAFREHOU27369768791131174331981666.270.324.457
Jancarlos Cintron2BA-FullKCARI233708786897102342146739.298.347.427
Brennon LundLFAAMOBLAA2337177798100106401162859.264.343.404
Daz CameronCFAAATOLDET2137277799126125473192861.264.343.406
Ryan BoldtCFAAMTGTB23373778976266241111734.274.348.461
Tyler JamesCFRookieIDFKAN2137499796476219980220.312.409.402
Zach JarrettOFA-FullDELBAL23375778691291395012191472.277.342.437
Jose FerminSSA-ShortMVCLE1937689697717025196226.279.391.382
Jantzen Witte3BAAPORBOS28377778781041033811691263.270.344.444
Kristian RobinsonOFRookieMISARI1737878796545821288640.274.357.415
Omar Estevez2BA-AdvRCLAD20379868691281435152351584.278.336.456
Jett BandyCAAACOSMIL2838087966595619298935.292.353.510
Stuart FairchildOFA-AdvDBTCIN2238177799130120455185957.264.344.407
Freudis NovaSSRookieASTHOU1838296885414514668628.308.331.466
Frainyer ChavezSSRookieRANTEX1938398795455317370231.306.378.405
Braden BishopCFAAARKSEA25384887788498345142833.284.361.412
Dylan CozensRFmlbPHIPHI243855798788732971572158.246.345.529
Hunter ColeRFAAARRTEX25386889581001133781811647.299.364.479
Dominic AbbadessaCFRookieBLUTOR20387987975974238100229.311.366.420
Chris WilliamsCRookieELZMIN213886895662542141071551.252.372.500
Rafael OrtegaLFmlbMIAMIA27389787979277280113228.275.375.404
Franklin Torres2BA-AdvIELAA21390787989493339133747.274.365.392
Breyvic Valera2BmlbBALBAL26391667889489341138939.261.333.405
Zach BorensteinLFAAALVNYM28392689691331204842312590.248.357.477
Joey Meneses1BAAALHVPHI26393989091301534922512382.311.360.510
Terrin VavraSSA-ShortBOICOL2139499885445116979426.302.396.467
Brent RookerOFAACHAMIN23395668791301285032342279.254.333.465
Dylan Harris3BRookieBILCIN2339698876596721591142.312.360.423
Grant Fennell3BA-ShortEUGCHC22397989676172236115540.305.362.487
Kaleb Cowart3BmlbLAALAA26398868876474258118645.287.333.457
Jake McCarthyOFA-ShortHILARI2139988896586321997322.288.375.443
Trey Harris2BA-FullROMATL2240099876535718982129.302.409.434
Nick Franklin2BA-AdvCARMIL274019997326287847413.359.452.603
Forrest Wall2BAANHTOR22402777991281325022021044.263.343.402
Luke PersicoLFA-AdvSTKOAK2240387779112123429180560.287.351.420
Danny MendickSSAABIRCWS24404577991321124531791459.247.340.395
Esteban Quiroz3BAAPORBOS2640589944323010658731.283.406.547
Zach ReksOFAATULLAD24406988778890297126540.303.374.424
Chase LambertSSRookieBRSPIT2240799874323911251220.348.433.455
John AndreoliLFmlbBALBAL28408897988994327131336.287.397.401
Jorge BarrosaOFRookieMISARI1740978697657125698322.277.374.383
Ryan Costello3BA-AdvFTMMIN22410678591281144422032079.258.353.459
Axel AnduezaCRookieDIAARI19411998776282235105036.349.402.447
Troy Stokes Jr.LFAABLXMIL22412578991291094672011958.233.343.430
Randy Cesar3BAACCHOU23413878691161324461911062.296.348.428
Khalil LeeCFAANWAKAN204147969810091346135651.263.382.390
Tomas TelisCAAANOMIA27415987677687282112447.309.357.397
Irving Falu2BAAASYRWAS3541676598108105381137453.276.337.360
Mac WilliamsonRFAAASACSF28417789565249182971344.269.372.533
Wilson Garcia1BA-AdvFREBAL24418869391151294412252376.293.323.510
Andrew TolesLFmlbLADLAD26419978677179258119739.306.345.461
Cole RoedererOFRookieCUB2CHC1842078895363914266524.275.354.465
Jose Villa3BRookieYAENYY1942199974395113277226.386.417.583
Trey Hair2BA-FullBGTB23422988776271234108425.303.372.462
Jake HolmesSSA-ShortWILPHI2042398776606721990438.306.365.411
Micker AdolfoRFA-AdvWSCWS214248885779822911351150.282.369.464
Orlando MartinezCFA-FullBURLAA20425978876581266115535.305.354.432
Osvaldo DuarteSSA-AdvBCHOU2242676799132134486195752.276.336.401
Shervyen NewtonSSRookieKNGNYM1942789876565820793541.280.408.449
Mark ZagunisRFAAAIOWCHC2542879688115101371139740.272.395.375
Justin TwineSSAAJAXMIA22429868989898338144752.290.328.426
LaMonte WadeCFAAAROCMIN24430686891201094241611148.257.360.380
Hanser Alberto2BmlbTEXTEX2543197808101119361163758.330.346.452
Rowdy Tellez1BAAABUFTOR23432778881121063931671350.270.340.425
Kean Wong2BAAADURTB2343387789116127451183950.282.345.406
Ryan JeffersCA-FullCRMIN21434999076483241121733.344.444.502
Steven KraftOFRookiePIRPIT2243599964313510952229.321.405.477
Dwight Smith Jr.LFAAABUFTOR25436787878583310128642.268.358.413
Ryan McBroom1BAAASWBNYY26437978491211394612111560.302.348.458
Jake MarisnickCFmlbHOUHOU274389996321267950414.329.389.633
C.J. ChathamSSA-AdvSALBOS2343997689114137437170352.314.350.389
Bryce Bush3BRookieGTFCWS1844099964354212862318.328.415.484
Akil BaddooRFA-FullCRMIN20441577991131064371831140.243.351.419
Ben GamelRFmlbSEASEA2644299974263410052116.340.417.520
Chris RollerCFA-FullGLLAD2144378896544917982624.274.377.458
Cole Freeman2BA-FullHAGWAS2344477699122119447166343.266.354.371
Calvin MitchellOFA-FullWVPIT19445878691191244431891065.280.344.427
Josh PrinceLFAAJXNARI304468979710486305124637.282.385.407
Gilberto CelestinoCFRookieELZMIN1944787797647024499534.287.341.406
D.J. Burt2BA-AdvWILKAN2244888699111115410152346.280.367.371
Danny PineroSSA-AdvLAKDET2444977779119109414164959.263.352.396
Jeremy Fernandez2BRookieBRAATL2145086976475218591829.281.322.492
Brett SullivanCAAMTGTB2445176699111112421160765.266.322.380
Ronny BritoSSRookieOGDLAD194528895659682281151154.298.356.504
Miguel JerezCRookieIND1CLE204537895548481751011437.274.360.577
Jaylin DavisRFAACHAMIN24454777891201204391811153.273.347.412
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.2BmlbTORTOR2445596866516220696744.301.330.466
Mauricio DubonSSAAACOSMIL2445697974273710862418.343.348.574
Eric Wood3BAAAINDPIT254577697788782891421241.270.330.491
Adolis GarciaOFmlbSTLSTL25458639891121044062032271.256.281.500
Danny SantanaCFAAAGWNATL274597499882853221601640.264.294.497
Hudson Potts3BAASASD19460668691281264842201963.260.335.455
Luis Arraez2BAACHAMIN2146198769108126406161336.310.361.397
Chas McCormickRFAACCHOU2346277699120118432161455.273.339.373
Olivier BasabeSSA-FullFWSD2146387876576421695532.296.349.440
Alexander PalmaRFA-AdvTAMNYY2246487866525819489726.299.348.459
Jack HermanOFRookiePIRPIT1846599955374814169222.340.435.489
Ryan DorowSSA-FullHICTEX23466778791221174311831261.271.342.425
Yoel Romero2BRookieKNGNYM2046778696535420476438.265.368.373
Dylan CarlsonCFA-AdvPMBSTL19468576891121044231651162.246.348.390
Allen Craig1BAAAELPSD344698892892933171521359.293.375.479
Cal RaleighCA-ShortEVESEA2147088945384214678829.288.367.534
Tom MurphyCmlbCOLCOL274716696764612361341749.258.333.568
Ryan Vilade3BA-FullASHCOL1947277699124125457168544.274.353.368
Mark KaraviotisSSA-AdvVISARI22473897789191319127438.285.393.398
Carlos HerreraSSA-AdvLANCOL2147486798106111399166650.278.322.416
Victor Acosta3BA-AdvSALBOS2247576868105105379164849.277.324.433
Jose Miguel MedinaRFA-ShortBRKNYM2147677896545721090532.271.342.429
Mitch Nay3BAAPNSCIN24477777691321264721911170.267.352.405
Yainer DiazCRookieIND2CLE1947899945415515578228.355.387.503
Wyatt Mathisen3BAAAINDPIT244796886790702681181048.261.363.440
Donnie Walton2BAAARKSEA2448078689119116425162441.273.365.381
Will Craig3BAAALTPIT234816587913211948021520102.248.321.448
Ranfy AdonCFRookieKNGNYM2148287985404314676526.295.338.521
Trey AmburgeyLFAATRNNYY23483647991251244812011674.258.300.418
Tyler Krieger2BAAAKRCLE2448476699123129468174555.276.332.372
Orlando CalixteSSAAASACSF26485767981251084001621148.270.323.405
Zack ZehnerLFAAASWBNYY26486778691191134181921463.270.339.459
Phillip EvansSSmlbNYMNYM254876696662562191081439.256.327.493
Derek FisherCFAAAFREHOU254886888767602391041034.251.363.435
Lorenzo QuintanaCAACCHOU294896598770622441181142.254.316.484
Nick Zammarelli III3BA-AdvMODSEA24490768791241254571971060.274.336.431
Anthony DirocieCFA-ShortBRKNYM2149178876585419788536.274.375.447
Tony KempLFmlbHOUHOU2649299895385416170019.335.407.435
Shane PetersonLFAAAELPSD30493878591261224261921174.286.343.451
Stoney O'BrienIFRookiePHWPHI2449499864404213561327.311.392.452
Edmundo SosaSSAAAMEMSTL22495757791231224521901259.270.313.420
Esteury Ruiz2BA-FullFWSD19496667991171114391771253.253.324.403
Zack ShortSSAATNSCHC2349748789124994361821759.227.356.417
Raul BeraciertaCFRookieKNGNYM1949879785464315966329.270.389.415
Tim Millard3BA-FullBURLAA23499788577172261113941.276.365.433
William JimenezLFRookieCARSTL2250099965414714367225.329.401.469
Damek Tomscha3BAAREAPHI27501768491191164271851762.272.334.433
Andy Ibanez2BAAARRTEX25502877491251314631901255.283.344.410
Zeek WhiteCFRookieBILCIN2150378896524918180522.271.364.442
Gavin Sheets1BA-AdvWSCWS2250488759119128437178661.293.368.407
Jan Hernandez3BAAREAPHI2350576878103923501511453.263.326.431
Brandon Howlett3BA-ShortLOWBOS1850689945444415278627.289.402.513
Irving Lopez2BA-AdvPMBSTL2350788758110113403159648.280.368.395
Nathan LukesCFAAMTGTB2450886789115121435174651.278.331.400
Pablo O'Connor2BA-ShortAUBWAS22509978776274247113531.300.338.457
Mike YastrzemskiRFAAANORBAL28510677891211074281771060.250.339.414
Bryan De La CruzRFA-AdvBCHOU2151188689119121419157262.289.367.375
Aaron BondOFA-ShortSKSF215126598773652611241445.249.314.475
CJ Alexander3BA-AdvFLOATL2251399976526919697227.352.429.495
Brandon Montgomery2BA-AdvRCLAD22514748991151144321831361.264.300.424
Andrew VelazquezSSmlbTBTB24515657991251174581911445.255.313.417
Max GeorgeSSA-AdvLANCOL225163779798622971251442.209.344.421
Trevor Craport2BA-FullDELBAL22517667791221124371791172.256.326.410
Josh Lester3BAAERIDET24518678491271204642112175.259.346.455
David Bote2BmlbCHCCHC255197796761632351161341.268.342.494
Cameron PerkinsLFAAATACSEA275206588898973781601151.257.313.423
Luis GuillormeSSAAALVNYM23521987576975247103333.304.380.417
Romy Gonzalez3BRookieGTFCWS21522669865249192971033.255.327.505
Ka'ai TomLFAAAKRCLE24523567991211034211681264.245.329.399
Xavier EdwardsSSA-ShortTRISD1952499795455515965016.346.453.409
Michael Davis3BA-FullCRMIN22525979454548157891032.306.343.567
Isaac GallowayCFmlbMIAMIA28526758989285324139930.262.315.429
Tommy Joseph1BAAARRTEX275278792891983451842170.284.351.533
Ji-Man Choi1BmlbTBTB2752889846625920393737.291.410.458
Yonathan DazaRFAAHFDCOL24529968665467219101429.306.330.461
Michael Osinski3BA-AdvSALBOS235308868899103348128347.296.370.368
Zach RutherfordSSA-FullBGTB2253177689112114426159654.268.345.373
Luke Voit1BmlbNYYNYY275329992778812691361140.301.390.506
Conner CapelCFA-AdvPMBSTL2153367699118113439165763.257.341.376
Ryan Court3BAAAIOWCHC30534787781141013861571162.262.362.407
Keegan McGovernOFA-FullCLISEA225357794769692551321546.271.351.518
Lazaro ArmenterosLFA-FullBELOAK19536787877981292117839.277.374.401
Jacob NottinghamCmlbMILMIL23537879665050178941036.281.347.528
Michael Paez2BA-AdvSTLNYM23538777791211104081651148.270.340.404
Brandon DruryLFmlbTORTOR2653989866626321896632.289.400.440
Alan TrejoSSA-AdvLANCOL22540868691141254491911067.278.329.425
Oscar GonzalezRFA-FullLCCLE20541858791141354622011352.292.310.435
Jake Bauers1BmlbTBTB2254288886525519784524.279.357.426
Domingo SantanaRFmlbMILMIL2654389956555318791835.283.401.487
Josh StowersOFA-ShortEVESEA2154468796585220082528.260.380.410
Zack CollinsCAABIRCWS2354559779122984181691568.234.382.404
Austin AllenCAASASD24546879091191314512282256.290.351.506
Marcos GonzalezSSRookieIND1CLE1854799864354013160320.305.397.458
Ian DawkinsOFA-FullKANCWS2354897697657625198321.303.351.390
Tate Blackman2BA-FullKANCWS23549577791291104501831765.244.344.407
Christopher Bostick2BAAANOMIA255508878897109370153440.295.354.414
Pavin Smith1BA-AdvVISARI22551677691201124391721154.255.343.392
Eduard PintoLFAANHTOR23552756889897351129438.276.317.368
Jahmai JonesCFAAMOBLAA21553576991231154821831055.239.337.380
William ContrerasCA-AdvFLOATL20554878481051113901701149.285.347.436
Maxwell MoralesCRookieRANTEX2055588955384013976732.288.354.547
Dilson Herrera2BmlbCINCIN24556888477180269122935.297.365.454
Alex CallCFAABIRCWS23557677791231074311791258.248.345.415
Nate Easley2BA-AdvLESD225587778810297355146544.273.341.411
Mason WilliamsCFmlbCINCIN27559877788789318133630.280.341.418
Ryan HowardSSAARICSF2456076789117115422167450.273.336.396
Rey FuentesCFAAARNOARI27561777878580302119639.265.345.394
Willi CastroSSAAATOLDET2156275799128131497195954.264.315.392
Stanley Espinal3BA-ShortSCSTL21563878476469241110841.286.349.456
Forrestt AlldayCFAAAELPSD2756478689121117433156439.270.366.360
Tyler FrostCFA-FullKANCWS2256556889124984071811865.241.324.445
Je'Von WardOFRookieHELMIL1856699797647323896221.307.391.403
Joe RobbinsSSRookieMISARI245679994326299149420.319.436.538
Brandon LeytonSSRookieMISARI1956875886535620387632.276.312.429
Zach McKinstry2BAATULLAD23569898667664227104724.282.403.458
Taylor GrzelakowskiCA-AdvFTMMIN24570888489599332152840.298.370.458
Hunter OwenLFA-AdvBRDPIT24571758681111054011861860.262.317.464
Ibandel Isabel1BA-AdvDBTCIN23572669481101023972233678.257.332.562
Mandy Alvarez3BAATRNNYY2457365858108993861691356.256.314.438
Christin StewartLFAAATOLDET24574789391251194532212580.263.363.488
Jake Adams1BA-AdvBCHOU2257566888111973931691554.247.322.430
Daniel JohnsonRFAAHBGWAS235767679896101376155735.269.327.412
Chuck TaylorLFAAARKSEA2457788659126149502189360.297.377.376
Alfredo ReyesSSAAALTPIT245788959810190315112430.286.386.356
Nico HoernerSSA-FullSBCHC21579999731416492826.327.450.571
Tyler GaffneyRFAAALTPIT27580576978963258100636.244.353.388
Trenton BrooksCFA-AdvLYNCLE2358188758107109388158552.281.362.407
Marcus Chiu2BRookieOGDLAD215824788768532301001136.230.348.435
MJ MelendezCA-FullLEXKAN19583669691111054192061973.251.322.492
Hoy Jun ParkSSA-AdvTAMNYY225846959810388341119634.258.387.349
Tyreque Reed1BA-FullHICTEX215857795897923441731853.267.343.503
JT RiddleSSmlbMIAMIA265869995425319447319.330.385.500
Jhonny PeredaCA-AdvMBCHC2258777669122120441160857.272.347.363
Tyler FrankSSA-ShortHVTB2158889765515117773222.288.425.412
Jack SuwinskiCFA-FullFWSD20589667781111003921601057.255.324.408
Fidel CastroOFRookieREDCIN1959089965524917691427.278.407.517
Isan DiazSSAAANOMIA22591577991191004311721356.232.340.399
Isaiah PasteurPRookiePULNYY225928797328268850614.295.347.568
Tristan PompeyOFA-AdvJUPMIA2159389786525518473323.299.408.397
Juan Carlos AbreuLFA-ShortLOWBOS2159499866526419489116.330.405.459
Anthony PhillipsSSRookieGJCOL285958994320196440518.297.408.625
Cade HarrisOFA-ShortBOICOL2159669796595120583825.249.386.405
Brandon Phillips2BAAAPAWBOS3759797945445217181526.304.348.474
Nick Ward2BAAANASOAK2259879785504215766227.268.394.420
Logan O'HoppeCRookiePHWPHI1859999954344010958221.367.411.532
Monte HarrisonCFAAJAXMIA23600557991361255212081948.240.316.399
Erick MejiaSSAANWAKAN2360175699136142540198559.263.318.367
Tristen LutzOFRookieBREMIL20602557891191094441871363.245.321.421
Dominic Ficociello1BAAERIDET26603776889798366139856.268.348.380
Marty Herum1BAAJXNARI26604977478191298124545.305.353.416
Ariel SandovalRFA-FullCLISEA22605557991291144721931856.242.312.409
Brice TurangSSRookieHELMIL1860689695394314754118.293.408.367
Cristian Santana3BA-AdvRCLAD216077485913115054824524109.274.302.447
Cory Spangenberg2BmlbSDSD276089996321308854416.341.383.614
Michael O'NeillLFAAFRITEX26609667991271164621821240.251.323.394
Mitch ReevesOFA-FullLCCLE23610787777272261102542.276.358.391
Cam GibsonLFAAERIDET246115769811493381141852.244.345.370
Demi OrimoloyeRFmlbMILMIL21612667991261164681841255.248.322.393
Guillermo GranadilloCFRookieKNGNYM2161399596516019866123.303.397.333
Emmanuel Rivera3BA-AdvWILKAN2261476768106110401167663.274.326.416
Blake Chisolm1BRookieNATWAS2261589964403712560225.296.427.480
Jon KemmerLFAAAROCMIN27616568791161004101851762.244.326.451
Jack LarsenOFA-AdvMODSEA2361758858114953871671370.245.364.432
Mike Freeman2BAAAIOWCHC31618767788287316126643.275.331.399
Carlos MachadoLFA-ShortTRIHOU2061997776525919480328.304.346.412
Paulo OrlandoRFAAAOMAKAN326207585775782891351241.270.319.467
Wilmer PerezCA-ShortAUBWAS2062199854354112153126.339.388.438
Andrew KniznerCAAAMEMSTL236229883894105335144745.313.368.430
Eddy AlvarezSSAAACHACWS286236787710178308134837.253.348.435
Cristhian AdamesSSAAANOMIA2762476679122121449166757.269.324.370
Evan AlexanderLFRookiePULNYY2062569885534417178525.257.382.456
Brian ServenCA-AdvLANCOL236267694783782911421246.268.326.488
Ramon Hernandez3BA-AdvVISARI22627649691091114252032077.261.297.478
Bryce BrentzLFAAALVNYM296287694657521981161649.263.329.586
Francisco MejiaCAAAELPSD22629879391101254272011468.293.338.471
Justin DeanOFA-FullROMATL21630887976069243100123.284.381.412
Donnie DeweesCFAAAOMAKAN2463165699134131507194854.258.310.383
Daniel CastroSSAAAABQCOL25632977576977251104330.307.342.414
Daniel MontanoCFRookieGJCOL19633767877174276116537.268.333.420
Davis BradshawOFA-ShortBATMIA2063499895465816470019.354.418.427
Hamlet MarteCA-AdvRCLAD246357794779712641261247.269.342.477
Seuly MatiasCFA-FullLEXKAN206365497894783381863163.231.303.550
Willie MacIverCA-ShortBOICOL2163788866545519486530.284.358.443
Anderson MillerCFAANWAKAN24638657891201104321791346.255.308.414
Jeremy ArochoIFRookieOGDLAD1963999686576319877021.318.409.389
Anthony ReckerCAAARNOARI356407891774712571381550.276.358.537
Cristian PacheCFAAMISATL1964185789122132473194947.279.307.410
Dustin Ackley2BAAASLLAA3064288747726924196439.286.378.398
Peter MooneySSAAANOMIA28643887677971252101635.282.357.401
Darick Hall1BAAREAPHI23644568591281144682162687.244.323.462
Jonathan Rodriguez1BAAANOMIA296456885797712861271445.248.362.444
Brandon SandovalCFAAMOBLAA2364688698105111372135233.298.359.363
Dalton PompeyCFAAABUFTOR2564777786525018477523.272.352.418
J.D. OsborneCA-FullGBOMIA2364898945464815575424.310.371.484
Brian Schales3BAAJAXMIA22649677691271094221701049.258.354.403
Riley DelgadoSSA-AdvFLOATL2365098649122153486183256.315.367.377
Tanner KirwerIFA-ShortVANTOR2265186896616121898422.280.333.450
Myles StrawCFAAAFREHOU2365288599131150516182131.291.381.353
Telmito AgustinLFA-AdvPOTWAS21653777878175275111635.273.338.404
Roman QuinnCFmlbPHIPHI2565498894283210647211.302.362.443
Ivan HerreraCAASPRSTL1865599944303911656125.336.415.483
Jose CaraballoRFRookieIDFKAN21656868576481274125546.296.333.456
Greg AllenCFmlbCLECLE2565789795475117170214.298.395.409
Sam HilliardRFAAHFDCOL2465876699121114435169940.262.327.389
Tzu-Wei LinSSmlbBOSBOS24659988676885277124525.307.362.448
Kody Clemens2BA-AdvLAKDET2266088876525519186520.288.365.450
Stephen WrennCFAACCHOU2366165699121117472175955.248.319.371
Yandy Diaz3BmlbCLECLE276628965898102348135340.293.409.388
Cael BrockmeyerCAATULLAD2666398766736822493433.304.378.415
Zacrey LawCFA-AdvCHATB2266477786535118473427.277.341.397
Jean Carlos Encarnacion3BA-FullDELBAL20665748791231264622031264.273.298.439
Billy Fleming2BAAASWBNYY25666878577175259114634.290.347.440
Narciso CrookCFAAPNSCIN236677778710377289120644.266.344.415
Gio BrusaLFA-AdvSJSF2566854889107974081871970.238.298.458
Dalton CombsRFA-ShortSKSF2366998954384112966521.318.375.512
Dariel Gomez1BRookieJCSTL2267079855494115269636.270.389.454
Jonah Bride3BA-ShortVEROAK2267188766565620082334.280.368.410
Justin ToernerOFA-FullPEOSTL2267299687677223189117.312.410.385
Ryan Fitzgerald2BA-FullGVLBOS24673777788087318126838.274.337.396
Diego RinconesRFA-ShortSKSF19674988176181257117734.315.357.455
Luke TendlerRFAAPORBOS27675768481081023741651562.273.335.441
Nick BanksRFA-AdvPOTWAS23676756891201134321671057.262.308.387
DJ StewartLFAAANORBAL2467756689116994211631255.235.329.387
Ryder Jones3BAAASACSF24678767591161214411841159.274.328.417
Cole TuckerSSAAALTPIT2267966599133134517184544.259.333.356
Ty Kelly3BAAALVNYM306806775810896370154852.259.348.416
John SilvianoDHAAJAXMIA246816785790752981371648.252.345.460
Jeisson RosarioOFA-FullFWSD1868278599117118436154334.271.368.353
Mike Miller2BAAAPAWBOS286838758810291320115431.284.346.359
Seth Mejias-Brean3BAAATACSEA27684666791291234761791056.258.336.376
Jake SmolinskiLFmlbOAKOAK29685889443635126691019.278.372.548
Drew Ward3BAAHBGWAS2368668748115933741581358.249.363.422
Xavier FernandezCAANWAKAN23687868677273254113524.287.335.445
Samad Taylor2BA-FullLANTOR2068845699121105460178953.228.319.387
Raynel Delgado3BRookieIND2CLE1868999685465317366121.306.409.382
Josh Ockimey1BAAAPAWBOS2269058848117994041842071.245.356.455
Yonny Hernandez2BA-FullHICTEX206916849811997372121241.261.374.325
Joseph ReyesIFRookieBLUTOR2069279944383613265627.273.402.492
Elier HernandezRFAAAOMAKAN2369386689131138484181365.285.330.374
D.J. Peterson1BAAALOUCIN26694868591131174221951652.277.322.462
Dairon BlancoCFA-AdvSTKOAK25695877988291313127137.291.342.406
Garrett Benge3BA-FullGVLBOS2269699845414714165219.333.450.461
Jason Vosler3BAAAIOWCHC24697668491291184712202393.251.330.467
Aldrem Corredor1BA-AdvPOTWAS2269888809115122406177967.300.356.436
Beau Branton2BA-AdvMODSEA2369999795495416867018.321.421.399
Gabriel Cancel2BA-AdvWILKAN2170065679120118455175873.259.316.385
Steven Souza Jr.RFmlbARIARI2970199952610252437.400.464.960
Yu ChangSSAAACOLCLE23702667691271174571881362.256.330.411
Jose AzocarCFA-AdvLAKDET2270385788109120404161250.297.320.399
Chad McClanahan3BA-FullWISMIL20704778677068259117943.263.347.452
Trevor CasanovaCRookieELZMIN2270599955384814571317.331.389.490
Drew Ellis3BA-AdvVISARI22706568591201094431901571.246.331.429
Sam Haggerty2BAAAKRCLE24707586979471297114439.239.369.384
Jason LopezCA-AdvTAMNYY20708758778582302130835.272.313.430
Albert Baur1BA-AdvBRDPIT26709767491171164361791357.266.327.411
Lorenzo CedrolaCFA-FullDAYCIN207108669895111380145133.292.332.382
Joe Sever1BAAACOLCLE2871165689126125488178760.256.314.365
Mason McCoySSA-FullDELBAL2371276699124128482178447.266.331.369
Fabian PenaCRookieGIOSF217139892428309757524.309.376.588
Jacob Wilson2BAAASYRWAS2871487748108109392160755.278.347.408
Rafael LantiguaIFRookieBLUTOR2071589686565719874126.288.403.374
Kyle Farmer3BmlbLADLAD28716868477983288130736.288.333.451
Nick HutchinsCRookieIDFKAN2271788935454616682738.277.366.494
Keon BroxtonCFmlbMILMIL287186679785783111281037.251.322.412
Joantgel SegoviaCFA-AdvCARMIL2171987599112123430154334.286.349.358
Rio Ruiz3BAAAGWNATL2472076769130134498194972.269.322.390
Beicker MendozaLFRookieGIOSF2072196875445217380435.301.330.462
Troy MontgomeryRFAAERIDET247228969810396340124233.282.386.365
Jose SiriCFAAPNSCIN237235489896893721671343.239.294.449
AJ Reed1BAAAFREHOU257246792912311846223428108.255.344.506
Jeremy Vasquez1BA-AdvSTLNYM22725887391251254471881058.280.369.421
Pablo AbreuOFRookieHELMIL1872667886585019884733.253.338.424
Hendrik ClementinaCA-FullDAYCIN217277694896913401691859.268.327.497
Frankie TostadoRFRookieGIBSF2072886755434817171335.281.332.415
Bubba StarlingCFRookieIDFKAN267298994320165433411.296.415.611
Ruben CardenasOFA-ShortMVCLE2073099865424414365030.308.414.455
Edwin Rios3BAAAOKCLAD247319891788943091491055.304.355.482
Austin BeckCFA-FullBELOAK1973286689123146493189260.296.335.383
Mickey Gasper1BRookiePULNYY2273369915433614069930.257.393.493
Kyle KasserSSRookieIDFKAN2273499745395615765127.357.400.414
Michael PerriSSRookieJCSTL2273575876575420286419.267.321.426
Brantley Bell3BA-AdvDBTCIN2373665699117102407150754.251.309.369
Andruw MonasterioSSA-AdvPOTWAS2173778589122109408138336.267.363.338
Martin CervenkaCAABOWBAL267386585897873371541560.258.317.457
Lucius FoxSSAAMTGTB2173977599116122455155339.268.351.341
Zach Remillard3BA-AdvWSCWS2474065788110953801501152.250.316.395
Rudy MartinCFA-AdvWILKAN22741576978569294112646.235.346.381
Johnathan RodriguezOFRookieIND1CLE1874288786475518776122.294.370.406
Yonathan Perlaza2BA-ShortEUGCHC1974397786525919275126.307.354.391
Jake CronenworthSSAAADURTB2474465599115112443153452.253.321.345
Connor Kopach2BA-ShortEVESEA2474578796615821285227.274.362.401
Taylor Snyder3BA-FullASHCOL23746768878475284127839.264.324.447
Jung Ho Kang3BAAAINDPIT317479995316185830316.310.408.517
Domingo LeybaSSAAJXNARI22748776788386320122530.269.344.381
Jamie RitchieCAAAFREHOU2574989767707124298331.293.390.405
Abrahan GutierrezCRookiePHWPHI1875098755415116266130.315.362.407
Jose LayerLFA-ShortSKSF2175188875394415770522.280.354.446
Billy WilsonOFA-ShortMVCLE22752478965139179821025.218.338.458
LeDarious ClarkCFA-AdvDETEX2475348796655122290921.230.373.405
Travis TaijeronRFAAAOKCLAD297547784787762801311144.271.352.468
Jose BricenoCmlbLAALAA2575584964293111260825.277.297.536
Stefan Trosclair1BA-AdvPMBSTL2475666768113993981601258.249.326.402
Lenyn Sosa3BRookieGTFCWS18757857576378267109435.292.317.408
Travis JankowskiCFmlbSDSD277589987322298036111.363.452.450
Tirso OrnelasOFA-FullFWSD18759677778678309121840.252.341.392
Luis TorrensCA-AdvLESD2276085749122133475193673.280.320.406
Nick HeathCFAANWAKAN24761785979082299107227.274.376.358
Jonathan India3BA-FullDAYCIN2176258875443615065623.240.380.433
Fidel Mejia3BRookieCUB2CHC2076399766506118877124.324.389.410
David Villar3BA-ShortSKSF217648791762692451311347.282.342.535
Matt HearnCFA-FullASHCOL22765986976792280109027.329.380.389
Ben PelletierRFA-ShortWILPHI20766769476971256123945.277.333.480
Scott ManeaCA-FullCOLNYM2276768818100903451491253.261.368.432
Dustin PetersonLFmlbATLATL23768767691071094061651155.268.324.406
Ti'Quan Forbes3BA-AdvWSCWS2276975769119118432169651.273.313.391
Ray Hernandez3BRookieBRAATL2277088944383913867525.283.357.486
Mark Mathias2BAAAKRCLE247715768811792397147845.232.338.370
Joe McCarthyLFAAADURTB2477258876534418083827.244.356.461
Steven DuggarRFmlbSFSF24773777887886316133421.272.354.421
Alfonso Rivas1BA-ShortVEROAK2177489686616121482128.285.397.383
Mickey McDonaldCFA-FullBELOAK2377588598110111391138225.284.356.353
Kyle GarlickRFAAAOKCLAD26776649581161044021962260.259.296.488
Orlando ArciaSSmlbMILMIL24777999532229854228.341.417.494
Victor RoblesCFAAASYRWAS2177878696525319271214.276.371.370
Nick MatonSSA-FullLWDPHI2177966779114104406164851.256.330.404
Mitch RomanSSAABIRCWS2378087598117109392137344.278.340.349
Chad De La Guerra2BAAPORBOS2578155778102943891611658.242.310.414
Mike Ford1BAAASWBNYY2678266858108973861671654.251.326.433
Stanley Martinez1BRookieRANTEX2178399855454914666221.336.413.452
Adam Rosales2BAAACOLCLE3578455868114913801691861.239.313.445
Zach GibbonsLFAAMOBLAA2478566678108103395144445.261.330.365
Miguel AmayaCA-FullSBCHC19786677491161064141671252.256.349.403
Jason KrizanLFAAATOLDET297876666810692368139855.250.333.378
Will Toffey3BAABNGNYM23788687578974298121951.248.374.406
Mikey EdieCFA-ShortSKSF2178999784364112550110.328.401.400
Yeison CocaSSRookieHELMIL19790858976576268113321.284.319.422
Tyler FloresOFRookieGIOSF2279189665454715962228.296.392.390
Malik CollymoreLFAAPNSCIN2379276886575219283530.271.327.432
Stephen Cardullo1BAAAABQCOL3179386866735719987330.286.336.437
Offerman Collado2BRookieIDFKAN2279477586556122379233.274.343.354
Dean AnnaSSAAALHVPHI3179578589122121446152134.271.367.341
Andy SugilioCFA-FullDAYCIN217968569891101363138545.278.308.380
Joey RickardRFmlbBALBAL2779779765444215363227.275.384.412
Mikie MahtookLFmlbDETDET287986587772712831281135.251.321.452
Jacob RhinesmithOFA-ShortAUBWAS2279988677636723790132.283.358.380
Isiah GilliamRFA-AdvTAMNYY22800657791251234741881371.259.313.397
Willy AdamesSSmlbTBTB23801877676470245101434.286.353.412
Travis Demeritte2BAAMISATL2380245779128954281781763.222.316.416
Rolando LebronRFRookieDODLAD208038898334269144211.286.359.484
Teddy HoffmanRFRookieTIGDET2280468984373012158621.248.363.479
Michael DonadioOFA-ShortBATMIA2380577786575419783526.274.348.421
Sam HuffCA-FullHICTEX20806548891181004151821855.241.292.439
Luis Yander La OIFAAFRITEX26807866777783286105343.290.332.367
Drew WeeksRFAAHFDCOL258086577887783151331141.248.319.422
Tristan GraySSA-AdvCHATB22809547791181074491881369.238.300.419
Rosell HerreraSSmlbKCKC2581076974333412665416.270.333.516
Jhoan Urena3BAABNGNYM24811667591231104211761463.261.324.418
Kramer Robertson2BA-AdvPMBSTL2381267499121116460152237.252.347.330
Chris Mariscal2BAAARKSEA2581367579120116444160760.261.343.360
Adam HallSSA-ShortABDBAL1981488696626522283124.293.368.374
Li-Jen ChuCAAACOLCLE248157784899963531501051.272.340.425
Charlie McConnellOFA-ShortEVESEA2281686686656422583424.284.322.369
Matthew JareckiOFRookieTIWDET2281757885423715166420.245.347.437
Rylan Thomas1BRookieGRNCIN21818699165546179881033.257.400.492
Deacon Liput2BA-FullGLLAD2281986875424716875521.280.332.446
David FreitasCmlbSEASEA2982099905395114677423.349.428.527
Parker MeadowsOFA-ShortCONDET188218896428279344410.290.377.473
Yeltsin EncarnacionSSRookieELZMIN2082287675455016763122.299.350.377
Gabriel MacielCFA-FullCRMIN198238759898111397138323.280.345.348
Ryan Kirby1BA-FullAUGSF23824567691271034441791461.232.331.403
Julio FranciscoOFRookiePHEPHI2082587795465017570113.286.342.400
Edgar CorcinoOFAAAROCMIN26826768678578296125738.264.324.422
Jhonny SantosCFA-FullGBOMIA218276569810791367140844.248.316.381
Renato Nunez3BmlbBALBAL2482888846636822999529.297.366.432
Derrik GibsonSSAAAABQCOL2882977954343312062416.275.350.517
Jose MirandaSSA-AdvFTMMIN20830757291311335032101682.264.319.417
Viosergy Rosa1BA-AdvSTKOAK288319993425309754522.309.393.557
Andy PinedaCFA-ShortTRIHOU2183288885464515666310.288.362.423
Bryan Mejia2BA-AdvPOTWAS2483375688101103388149654.265.308.384
Matt ReynoldsSSAAASYRWAS27834788588885315134429.270.361.425
Brendon SangerLFAAMOBLAA248355766810686351130945.245.354.370
Matt McLaughlinSSA-FullASHCOL22836776889892350131448.263.338.374
Rodolfo DuranCA-FullLWDPHI208376494788813111541846.260.304.495
Luke Williams3BA-AdvCLRPHI228385559811095388137943.245.319.353
Dean Lockery2BRookieBRSPIT2283979674393412447220.274.395.379
Jose CardonaCFAAFRITEX248406559810495374134833.254.314.358
Heliot RamosOFA-FullAUGSF18841557891241194851921152.245.313.396
Reshard MunroeLFA-FullDAYCIN2284267796605019880622.253.341.404
Chris Carter1BAAAROCMIN318434595774602681392058.224.317.519
P.J. HigginsCAATNSCHC2584477668110102377138452.271.353.366
Keibert RuizCAATULLAD20845767081011013771511247.268.328.401
Alexander CanarioLFRookieGIBSF1884668785454417671619.250.357.403
DJ PetersCFAATULLAD22847559591321164912322960.236.320.473
Aristides AquinoRFAAPNSCIN2484855878114974041812055.240.306.448
Gavin Garay1BRookieKNGNYM218499893318237041520.329.364.586
Luis LiberatoCFA-AdvMODSEA228506585887823281391144.250.317.424
Javier GuevaraCRookieGJCOL2085186855475117578432.291.330.446
Jose RondonSSmlbCWSCWS248526497880783131551838.249.290.495
Michael Mateja3BRookieDANATL2185399754373110241114.304.454.402
Jake Palomaki2BRookiePRNTB2385468585454316760315.257.362.359
Evan Mendoza3BAASPRSTL2285587659135145515192842.282.338.373
Cristian PerezSSA-FullLEXKAN19856855888789320112337.278.306.350
Moises SierraRFAAASYRWAS29857677677465252102738.258.337.405
Madison StokesSSA-FullLWDPHI2285888846555819484225.299.372.433
Patrick CantwellCAANHTOR2885979854403512755419.276.386.433
Adrian RamosOFRookieBLUTOR2086079595444115455123.266.402.357
Jason CoatsRFAAADURTB2886154868108983971781560.247.293.448
Peter O'BrienLFAAANOMIA2886246948110773561803086.216.330.506
T.J. NichtingOFA-AdvFREBAL2386374679133137500190552.274.302.380
Sam McWilliamsOFRookieDODLAD208647878325217632118.276.378.421
Bryan LavastidaCRookieIND1CLE1986589674333512044120.292.415.367
Lazaro Alonso1BA-AdvJUPMIA23866787679181309123744.262.362.398
Matt HollidayLFmlbCOLCOL388679993316195533315.345.455.600
Yerwin TrejoCFRookiePHWPHI2186899596525919667020.301.389.342
Eliezer Alvarez2BAAFRITEX2386944699108934081581243.228.301.387
Victor De HoyosCRookieBRAATL208708786329279242415.293.353.457
Trace LoehrSSA-AdvSTKOAK2387176699118122445163333.274.331.366
Luis De Los SantosSSRookieBLUTOR2087255787625723296733.246.307.414
Cade GottaRFAAAMVAMVA2787377795474115361212.268.351.399
Willie AbreuRFA-AdvLANCOL23874656977573289112730.253.310.388
Jonah HeimCAAMIDOAK2387565669119116449167860.258.319.372
Clint CoulterRFAAACOSMIL2587665858106823221501339.255.319.466
Stephen AlemaisSSAAALTPIT2387787598120112402139134.279.346.346
Tyler MarletteCAAMISATL25878566791261034231591252.243.325.376
Marino CampanaLFA-FullGVLBOS20879558591111034181841669.246.309.440
Logan BaldwinCFA-FullAUGSF2288065699121107429167644.249.310.389
Errol RobinsonSSAATULLAD23881555991171074331531050.247.309.353
Wilbis Santiago2BRookieIND1CLE2288297755425015964126.314.337.403
Taylor KohlweyLFAASASD24883678778963250106831.252.345.424
Andy YerzyCA-ShortHILARI20884898276371239108834.297.382.452
Chris SharpeCFA-FullWVPIT22885785878573278100428.263.362.360
Steven Sensley1BA-AdvTAMNYY2288666858110933741681738.249.330.449
Nick DiniCAANWAKAN258876477894803191271143.251.294.398
Arden PabstCAAALTPIT238887595766612311091036.264.306.472
Alex KowalczykCA-AdvDETEX2488956778102903641481244.247.332.407
Jeremiah JacksonSSRookieORMLAA1889065985404216382723.258.313.503
James SmithOFRookiePHEPHI2389187844443713258322.280.351.439
Russ Olive1BA-AdvCHATB2289299876586420288027.317.410.436
Tyler StephensonCA-AdvDBTCIN2289367758109973881521159.250.338.392
Ronaldo UrdanetaSSRookieASTHOU1989477794373412451216.274.353.411
Jake RogersCAAERIDET238954577899773521451756.219.305.412
River Stevens3BAASASD2689677575554517061432.265.347.359
Bruce Caldwell2BAAASWBNYY26897677491221104261721057.258.342.404
Luis LebronCRookieMTSNYM2189898952109291836.310.375.621
Eric FiliaRFAAARKSEA26899785577981296103238.274.371.348
Jake CaveCFmlbMINMIN2590077766595821687628.269.352.403
Mark ContrerasOFA-AdvFTMMIN239014569810482360135944.228.314.375
Kevin MarkhamCFA-AdvCLRPHI24902775979883308108229.269.339.351
Brhet Bewley3BRookieBURKAN2190389775544816565112.291.413.394
Luken Baker1BA-FullPEOSTL2190499815455216375422.319.386.460
Brian MillerOFAAJAXMIA2390587599128153518184043.295.338.355
Sean Reynolds1BA-ShortBATMIA209063589776522701191752.193.306.441
Hector Martinez2BA-ShortCONDET2190786974404013770422.292.326.511
Enmanuel Valdez2BA-ShortTRIHOU19908557876358238100822.244.311.420
Sauryn Lao1BRookieDODLAD1990978964403312660422.262.359.476
Jefrey RamosLFA-FullROMATL19910548591221154691991669.245.290.424
Kyle OverstreetCAASASD2591175659124128470180946.272.321.383
Dalton Kelly1BAAMTGTB249124749912195417138547.228.341.331
Malquin CaneloSSAAREAPHI2391365699128118470172932.251.305.366
Greyson Jenista1BA-AdvFLOATL2191476766615922388434.265.328.395
Mc Gregory ContrerasCFA-ShortVANTOR2091565876595621599830.260.318.460
Dan Gamache2BAAHBGWAS2791678659121113413152545.274.368.368
Josh Lowe3BA-AdvCHATB209175669810595399144647.238.322.361
Brady PolicelliCA-FullWMDET23918657989889359141728.248.319.393
Carlos Asuaje2BAAAELPSD2691999835475517581219.314.386.463
Manny Olloque3BA-FullLEXKAN22920759666260225110940.267.306.489
Jerry Downs1BA-AdvSALBOS2492156769116954071591552.233.330.391
Chad HuffmanLFAAATOLDET339227882785782911331240.268.359.457
Jordan GroshansSSRookieBLUTOR1892387826485518683543.296.353.446
Yasmany TomasRFAAARNOARI2792473858106933551651465.262.280.465
Kenny WilsonCFA-AdvLAKDET2892578795474216065319.263.366.406
Tyler WebbSSRookieTWIMIN2292688585414114348116.287.373.336
Jon LittellOFRookieOGDLAD2392787964343512460323.282.338.484
Edwin Sano2BRookieBREMIL1992887784373612850118.281.340.391
Daniel AmaralOFA-ShortWVPIT2192956696585321783524.244.329.382
Juan Yepez1BA-AdvPMBSTL20930756789286320121342.269.320.378
Garabez RosaSSAAANORBAL28931847591271334811881156.277.297.391
Zach DavisCFA-AdvMBCHC2493278498117106386127131.275.359.329
Chase Chambers1BA-ShortBRKNYM2393387756596121785330.281.350.392
Alexander GuerraCA-ShortEUGCHC2193477855474416573330.267.353.442
Jack ReinheimerSSmlbNYMNYM2693566697696625797526.257.324.377
Ben Rodriguez1BA-FullCRMIN239366685790773081331147.250.323.432
Hunter StrongOFRookieIDFKAN2193777775484617268223.267.352.395
Edwin FigueraSSA-ShortSCSTL21938885988291315110123.289.357.349
Carlos PerezCmlbTEXTEX279399891426299551618.305.362.537
Brayan MoralesCFA-FullGLLAD22940776988689326125323.273.338.383
Wes RogersCFA-AdvLANCOL249415559810688360126849.244.308.350
Michael GettysCFAASASD2294244799125994311721553.230.290.399
Alejandro De AzaCFAAASYRWAS3494389664414013551120.296.405.378
Marcus WilsonCFA-AdvVISARI22944556991111054471651048.235.309.369
Agustin RuizOFA-FullFWSD1894588856596221899131.284.375.454
Tyler HillLFA-AdvSALBOS2294667499124108426133138.254.348.312
Abdiel LayerSSA-FullAUGSF2094777785474617068325.271.344.400
Carson KellyCmlbSTLSTL24948787278379294116741.269.378.395
Rene PintoCA-AdvCHATB21949977577274246100138.301.353.407
Dimas OjedaLFA-FullCLISEA2295076748108104382154845.272.335.403
Mickey MoniakCFA-AdvCLRPHI2095174679114117433166555.270.304.383
Jorge PerezCFA-ShortHILARI2095267597726324285229.260.338.351
Orlando GarciaSSA-FullAUGSF2295357589123103423148840.243.342.350
Victor CaratiniCmlbCHCCHC2595499934323611555422.313.409.478
Ben AklinskiOFA-ShortWILPHI2295566767636023496729.256.335.410
Dawel LugoSSmlbDETDET2395673599123137509178359.269.283.350
Jake GatewoodSSAABLXMIL229575485894863521641959.244.302.466
Nick GordonSSAAAROCMIN2295864599141135544193749.248.298.355
Roberto AlvarezCRookiePRNTB1995997855445416974213.320.350.438
Luis Aviles Jr.SSAABLXMIL2396065699131113445160638.254.314.360
Alberto MineoCA-AdvDUNTOR2496199806616421089326.305.387.424
Tim Lopes2BAAABUFTOR249627669810498354129229.277.325.364
Juan Aparicio3BRookiePHEPHI1896398934393811258315.339.378.518
Jared JamesLFA-AdvFLOATL24964667777872279110530.258.326.394
Peter BourjosCFAAASACSF31965878476874256117423.289.342.457
Franklin LabourLFRookieGIBSF2096678874373513056120.269.379.431
Jacob StallingsCmlbPITPIT28967867476873256106340.285.335.414
Pedro GonzalezCFA-FullHICTEX209685478892793371421246.234.296.421
Gionti TurnerSSRookieIND2CLE1896987785465016967122.296.348.396
Hansel MorenoSSA-FullCOLNYM21970657988979319127833.248.307.398
Lean MarreroRFRookieELZMIN2097187686515218467217.283.350.364
Steve SelskyRFAAALOUCIN299727685782712681201035.265.333.448
Chad SedioSSA-AdvLAKDET2497377658103104381139455.273.338.365
Matt Skole3BAAACHACWS29974567691211024311741444.237.336.404
J.R. Davis2BA-FullPEOSTL24975856777675270105427.278.316.389
Kirvin Moesquit3BA-FullDELBAL2397666499112103411137431.251.330.333
Zach ClarkLFA-FullWISMIL229775569810894382149835.246.317.390
Mark PaytonCFAAASWBNYY2697868756625119779625.259.368.401
Milton SmithOFRookieMRLMIA209799988436421165002.362.435.431
Anthony JimenezCFA-AdvMODSEA2298075698102101385145642.262.314.377
Austin HedgesCmlbSDSD269819993311153928312.385.422.718
Adam Walton2BA-AdvVISARI24982767778069258101536.267.337.391
Dominic Smith1BmlbNYMNYM23983666688487337128641.258.328.380
Dermis Garcia3BA-FullCSCNYY209845586888783241441550.241.320.444
Jimmy KerriganOFAACHAMIN24985657681121024011671346.254.311.416
Mike Gretler3BA-ShortWVPIT2298678765454516465230.274.372.396
Eric HaaseCmlbCLECLE25987548691201024331922071.236.288.443
Will BensonRFA-FullLCCLE2098836699123754161542258.180.324.370
Diego CastilloSSA-AdvTAMNYY2098965489120122469152251.260.307.324
Deivi GrullonCAAREAPHI229907591890893261682159.273.310.515
Miguel Gomez2BAAASACSF2599185749116123423177648.291.304.418
Justin WilliamsRFAAAMEMSTL23992656691151074251611157.252.307.379
Jesus LujanoCFRookieHELMIL1999387686575118369121.279.340.377
Brandon Bednar2BAAHFDCOL26994868578676272116729.279.324.426
Jaycob BrugmanLFAAANORBAL26995657777866264107831.250.318.405
Samuel InoaCRookiePIRPIT199968695428289749317.289.324.505
Ian MillerCFAAATACSEA2699766499114110422138241.261.333.327
Anthony SantanderLFA-ShortABDBAL23998647777270281117834.249.287.416
Tyler Saladino3BmlbMILMIL2999958684393413853319.246.364.384
Jeremy RiveraSSAAPORBOS23100075499120130497163542.262.304.328
Marco HernandezCRookieOGDLAD2010019976326247932110.304.412.405
Raul HernandezCA-FullWVPIT22100298765495516970123.325.372.414
Lucas Erceg3BAABLXMIL231003656691231154631771351.248.306.382
Nolan FontanaSSAAASLLAA27100459765453414560324.234.397.414
Wood MyersSSA-AdvPMBSTL23100597776496019177115.314.351.403
Bobby Bradley1BAAACOLCLE221006458491291084832252783.224.308.466
Jonathan ArauzSSA-AdvBCHOU20100745689125100437163847.229.305.373
Ryan Dobson2BA-FullKCARI23100878596575219066117.274.378.347
Cal JonesLFA-FullLEXKAN201009657778977304121841.253.310.398
Kacy Clemens1BA-AdvDUNTOR24101046659123994291611265.231.331.375
Luke BurchCFA-AdvLAKDET24101197598104119391139049.304.348.355
Kevin VicunaSSA-FullLANTOR201012755888999372133237.266.307.358
Matt LipkaCFAARICSF2610135659712373304107430.240.329.352
Robinson Cano2BmlbSEASEA3510149990257181426.389.450.778
Josh Donaldson3BAAACOLCLE3210159991255121127.417.533.917
Leody TaverasCFA-AdvDETEX19101655499132128521173548.246.312.332
Tito PoloCFRookieWSXCWS24101766696534718571415.254.332.384
Zach VincejSSAAATACSEA2710185558810995385133651.247.315.345
Bo NaylorCRookieIND2CLE18101979774333211747217.274.381.402
Tyler Friis2BA-AdvLYNCLE22102056587796627394333.242.337.344
Gleyber Torres2BmlbNYYNYY2110219994317205829111.345.403.500
Brendon DavisSSA-AdvDETEX21102266679117103406148640.254.334.365
Eric ColeOFRookieBURKAN21102387675424716765125.281.353.389
Drew Dosch3BAAANORBAL2610247774810398355145740.276.340.408
A.J. PollockCFmlbARIARI30102599942237713.429.5001.000
Jeison GuzmanSSA-FullLEXKAN191026665988580315112429.254.327.356
Erik OstbergCA-ShortHVTB22102788755515017473230.287.370.420
Leonardo RivasSSA-FullBURLAA20102857599121108462154537.234.354.333
Ian RiceCAATNSCHC251029697478868272109830.250.386.401
Mason Martin1BRookieBRSPIT19103046668104823731441458.220.336.386
Juan HernandezLFRookieRSXBOS2210318967437341174515.291.399.385
Yeyson YrizarriSSA-AdvWSCWS2110325469810192372135646.247.296.363
Anfernee SeymourSSAAJAXMIA2310336569810087339132435.257.308.389
Raphael GladuLFA-AdvSTLNYM231034656988986330120337.261.307.364
Collin CowgillLFAAALHVPHI3210354576793703041241241.230.309.408
Kyle WrenCFAAAPAWBOS27103676687846926295343.263.333.363
Dennis OrtegaCA-FullPEOSTL21103765687656324594627.257.313.384
Brian Mundell1BAAHFDCOL24103877649128116441164741.263.345.372
Quinn BrodeyOFA-AdvSTLNYM22103944689115934161611363.224.293.387
Franklin RollinCFAAFRITEX231040556989676317115725.240.315.363
Harvin Mendoza1BRookieWSXCWS19104198764394313756023.314.381.409
Andres MelendezCRookieBREMIL17104288675444214957119.282.362.383
Isael SotoRFA-FullGBOMIA2110434485896783391491569.230.300.440
Brett KinnemanOFA-ShortWVPIT22104467766605722593444.253.344.413
Jonathan VillarSSmlbBALBAL271045999423610911.600.636.900
Sean Roby3BRookieGIBSF20104688835454716372523.288.360.442
Christopher BecCA-ShortVANTOR22104757695493915958321.245.351.365
Jaylen PalmerSSRookieMTSNYM1810489977325278736111.310.394.414
Adalberto Mondesi2BmlbKCKC23104964984293012059521.250.295.492
Pabel ManzaneroCRookieBILCIN221050858176573248113944.294.315.456
Vincent Byrd1BRookiePRNTB201051779242928102621027.275.345.608
Carlos De La CruzOFRookiePHEPHI18105287855434214868621.284.345.459
Tony SanchezCAAARRTEX301053878066467225102731.298.350.453
Nicolas Torres2BRookiePHEPHI18105497775394213955119.302.340.396
Danny MarsRFAAPORBOS24105566599125105411141332.255.333.343
Blake PerkinsCFA-AdvWILKAN21105658499129115485148339.237.362.305
Yeremi De La CruzCRookieTWIMIN211057999022681219.750.7501.500
Jack Zoellner3BRookieORIBAL23105858845473816168726.236.364.422
Eguy Rosario2BA-AdvLESD19105955589124111468168947.237.308.359
Leugim CastilloOFRookieHELMIL19106085777626924798538.279.304.397
Lane MilliganCA-ShortLOWBOS23106187855424716370223.288.352.429
Carlos Franco3BAAAGWNATL261062657491191094371811676.249.311.414
Efren Navarro1BAAAIOWCHC32106399826485718481429.310.386.440
Kevin Woodall1BA-ShortSCSTL22106457946484317986933.240.338.480
Scott Van SlykeLFAAANOMIA32106568854453413764828.248.354.467
Fernando VillegasOFRookiePIRPIT2010668986325268839016.295.409.443
Brett PhillipsCFmlbKCKC241067567877162258106625.240.331.411
Blake Tiberi3BA-AdvSTLNYM2310685757811495393132538.242.342.336
Yan SanchezSSA-FullKCARI22106976589122125454156240.275.329.344
Josh Shaw2BRookieCARSTL21107075576494918766230.262.316.353
Avisail GarciaRFmlbCWSCWS2710719994279252139.360.429.840
Lolo SanchezCFA-FullWVPIT1910725649811492378124434.243.322.328
Torii Hunter Jr.OFA-AdvIELAA23107377599110115436154228.264.339.353
Trent GrishamCFAABLXMIL2110745858810778335113731.233.356.337
George ValeraOFRookieIND2CLE1710759994266181016.333.409.556
Max Moroff2BAAAINDPIT25107646777745524797838.223.334.393
Juan MontesLFRookieORIBAL2310779975429289339213.301.389.419
Max Schrock2BAAAMEMSTL23107864489114104417138442.249.296.331
Austin NolaSSAAANOMIA28107988656696322685232.279.370.376
David RodriguezCAAMTGTB221080656689791356134664.256.316.376
Jesus SeverinoCFRookieYAENYY18108168794453413754318.248.368.394
Jose Medina1BA-AdvLYNCLE231082767577872269110623.268.336.409
Edison LantiguaLFA-ShortWVPIT21108387876535218880322.277.344.426
Anthony DiminoCA-AdvSTLNYM25108476697756725391323.265.322.360
John RileyCAARICSF24108566855574216174632.261.333.460
Austin HaysRFAABOWBAL2310865377775733101271246.235.266.410
Michael CruzCA-AdvMBCHC2210875484887733151341248.232.297.425
Ricky AracenaSSA-FullLEXKAN20108865497957930398340.261.313.323
Ali SanchezCA-AdvSTLNYM211089746588887328127638.265.294.387
Braulio VasquezSSRookieBRAATL19109075775454516768420.269.317.407
Ben RevereCFAAASLLAA30109175755404315563318.277.319.406
Chris CoghlanLFAAAIOWCHC33109267756615220884519.250.353.404
Nick Dunn2BA-FullPEOSTL21109366667656324990335.253.329.361
Tres BarreraCA-AdvPOTWAS231094766676868259100624.263.334.386
C.J. HinojosaSSAARICSF241095765777474279100328.265.330.358
Colton BurnsOFRookieELZMIN2210966895430239347614.247.375.505
Brad Zunica1BA-AdvLESD221097678091231084311851760.251.340.429
Matt Kroon3BA-ShortWILPHI21109889674423913651210.287.406.375
Nico Giarratano2BA-ShortSKSF23109976745504617172527.269.337.421
Craig DedelowOFA-FullKANCWS231100547591291235022041269.245.294.406
Miguel SanoDHmlbMINMIN2511019981428299444417.309.425.468
Luis MarteSSAAAGWNATL24110274589116116431154543.269.292.357
Jeren KendallCFA-AdvRCLAD22110344599114944381561242.215.300.356
Jacob PearsonOFA-FullCRMIN201104556777866279105736.237.312.376
Mike SianiOFRookieGRNCIN19110587676465318471213.288.351.386
Billy BurnsCFAAAOMAKAN2911066548810296376119436.255.314.316
Ryan Metzler2BAAHFDCOL2511075569810675313116841.240.313.371
AJ GraffaninoSSA-FullROMATL21110897675435417065117.318.344.382
John JonesCRookieATHOAK2211099976331236929014.333.495.420
Eddie Hernandez3BRookieMISARI19111095777567223996326.301.316.402
Tyler MarincovRFAAMIDOAK2611114478892733251281446.225.299.394
Nick DalesandroCRookieMISARI21111299665454615057021.307.386.380
Colton ShaverCA-AdvBCHOU22111345758107813641501655.223.312.412
Matthew BattenSSAASASD23111479596786222878222.272.383.342
Anderson ComasOFRookieWSXCWS18111597675414916062122.306.339.388
Donovan CaseyOFA-AdvRCLAD221116657576967260105736.258.317.404
Andres MartinLFRookieIDFKAN21111787685434114755120.279.348.374
Preston BeckRFAAFRITEX271118667291221154421811353.260.328.410
Hagen DannerCRookieBLUTOR19111989844323111148219.279.409.432
Johan MiesesCFAASPRSTL231120437691221064621851971.229.283.400
Jack ConleyCRookiePHEPHI2111219983333257635211.329.447.461
Tyler HeinemanCAABLXMIL27112268577786124384424.251.360.346
Yohel PozoCA-FullHICTEX211123757391171134281761049.264.312.411
Travis Blankenhorn3BA-AdvFTMMIN221124546791241024421711157.231.299.387
Dylan RosaLFA-FullWMDET22112545678107863761461153.229.311.388
Bryan Lizardo3BA-FullLANTOR21112677776555119175423.267.347.393
Jay SchuylerCRookieBILCIN21112778476575118860123.271.367.319
Mylz JonesCFAAHFDCOL241128636881171014041561035.250.275.386
Josh McLainOFA-FullGLLAD21112996686546120178118.303.335.388
Joe DunandSSAAJAXMIA221130546591271104601751470.239.303.380
Gunnar TroutwineCRookieGTFCWS22113199814343711449218.325.417.430
Michael PerezCmlbTBTB26113287746586221891629.284.342.417
Luke Miller3BRookiePHEPHI22113388644323110942221.284.381.385
Sicnarf LoopstokCAAAKRCLE25113448746584118276935.225.361.418
BJ BoydLFAAANASOAK25113576578105106391136349.271.322.348
Kyle Mottice2BRookiePIRPIT2211368949435301063509.283.472.330
Donivan Williams3BRookieJCSTL19113757676554919974530.246.339.372
Blake HuntCA-ShortTRISD19113878656565620778325.271.371.377
Pedro Alvarez3BAAANORBAL31113986825434716577832.285.331.467
Tyler WadeSSmlbNYYNYY231140666889193364131427.255.328.360
Antoni FloresSSRookieRSXBOS1711419991315185328114.340.435.528
Juan De LeonRFRookiePULNYY20114257875433514463523.243.339.438
Fernando ValdezLFRookieRANTEX19114376874353011452320.263.336.456
Chris DominguezLFAAASYRWAS311144547878467276112945.243.293.406
Mike PapiRFAAACOLCLE251145587478360243100726.247.373.412
Alex MejiaSSAAAMEMSTL2711467547810888322106435.273.316.329
Andres AnguloCRookieGIOSF2011479996325277837014.346.386.474
Francisco Del ValleRFRookieORMLAA20114867677645923691533.250.351.386
Brian Rey2BRookieGRNCIN20114977565494617159221.269.347.345
Shane BillingsCFA-AdvPMBSTL23115074589112110414141538.266.295.341
Meibrys ViloriaCmlbKCKC2111516765810093358129644.260.342.360
Greg Cullen2BRookieDANATL21115288746555820782233.280.373.396
Ronny MauricioSSRookieKNGNYM17115375756576222793335.273.304.410
Daniel PalkaRFmlbCWSCWS261154899431718633037.286.384.476
Zach Sterry1BA-FullGVLBOS24115588806565920386530.291.370.424
Nick MadrigalSSA-AdvWSCWS21115697585434715554016.303.353.348
Jhalan JacksonRFAATRNNYY25115734778103723491441744.206.297.413
Ryan O'Hearn1BmlbKCKC25115856758100823531381152.232.322.391
Tyler DeardenOFA-ShortLOWBOS20115998815475217078423.306.364.459
Riley AdamsCA-AdvDUNTOR221160576689986349126443.246.352.361
Jackson LueckOFA-AdvWILKAN21116166776545020084521.250.336.420
Luis Valenzuela2BAAMISATL25116285678114104369136242.282.306.369
Eric Gutierrez1BA-AdvJUPMIA24116387745515017873318.281.348.410
Elliot SotoSSAAAABQCOL29116487657816823891128.286.347.382
Adrian Sanchez2BAAASYRWAS281165546877570284108531.246.292.380
Chris HerrmannCmlbSEASEA30116669824423513658624.257.416.426
Brandon PurcellCRookieJCSTL2411677884324197131321.268.358.437
Nelson VelazquezOFA-ShortEUGCHC19116854698103873761431140.231.299.380
Logan FarrarOFA-FullBELOAK23116955659117994211591257.235.316.378
Wilmer FloresSSmlbNYMNYM2711709992236111114.545.5451.000
Angel AguilarSSAATRNNYY23117143699118974251631152.228.264.384
Micael RamirezCRookieIND2CLE191172998432426773319.338.393.429
Eric ThamesLFmlbMILMIL311173999324614913.429.467.643
Kenneth BetancourtSSRookieOGDLAD18117486785424314557018.297.335.393
Roberto BaldoquinSSAAMOBLAA241175866778286309117240.278.334.379
Yeltsin GudinoSSA-AdvDUNTOR21117677477918129490040.276.347.306
Jorma Rodriguez2BA-AdvLYNCLE22117785598113112403139138.278.317.345
Brett PopeSSA-AdvBRDPIT22117868577776324785329.255.356.344
Cameron BaranekOFA-AdvJUPMIA231179555878271291101639.244.307.347
Gavin CecchiniSSA-AdvSTLNYM2411809795431341135329.301.347.469
DJ NealRFRookieBLUTOR21118154797595623693439.237.297.394
Ademar RifaelaLFAABOWBAL2311827675810095359142741.265.322.396
Wagner LagrangeRFA-ShortBRKNYM22118388586626422781032.282.357.357
Brian O'KeefeCA-AdvPMBSTL251184587377359243100644.243.358.412
Rodolfo CastroSSA-FullWVPIT19118553778105893851521250.231.278.395
J.T. RealmutoCmlbMIAMIA271186999421337111.0001.0002.333
Beau AmaralCFAAARKSEA2711876548810296384125353.250.311.326
Tommy PhamCFmlbTBTB30118899902134612.750.7501.500
Anderson Franco3BA-FullHAGWAS211189666577569271101546.255.325.373
DaShawn KeirseyOFRookieELZMIN21119098864263110344013.301.371.427
Alex DunlapCA-FullHAGWAS23119178824453813764520.277.374.467
Zack GahaganSSRookieCARSTL23119289674353010839114.278.397.361
Cam GallagherCmlbKCKC25119376547777126896442.265.334.358
Raul Siri2BA-AdvBRDPIT23119478765484315965321.270.361.409
Ryon Healy3BmlbSEASEA261195999024515816.333.444.533
Corey Zangari1BA-FullKANCWS2111967692318176547922.262.324.723
Billy McKinneyRFmlbTORTOR2411974594784673021421643.222.307.470
Griffin ConineOFA-ShortVANTOR21119855876575221492733.243.314.430
Ryan AguilarLFA-AdvCARMIL2311994667912696430159856.223.324.370
Eugene Helder3BA-FullCLISEA2212005556810290375134744.240.305.357
Ramon MarcelinoRFA-FullASHCOL21120143869113954291852268.221.249.431
John Cresto3BRookieGJCOL2112027494427259354721.269.304.581
Ben DeLuzioCFAAJXNARI24120377597727327798216.264.338.354
Jose Vicente1BA-FullLCCLE221204648181011003851771752.260.293.460
Camilo QuinteiroSSRookieGTFCWS21120589485484215047112.280.427.313
Livan SotoSSRookieORMLAA18120689585445017260011.291.385.349
Brandon GrudzielanekSSA-FullLANTOR231207565888879322114535.245.322.354
Marty CostesOFA-FullQCHOU22120857686534519573315.231.345.374
Xavier AveryLFAAAGWNATL28120968687806324188419.261.356.365
Kyle Davis3BA-ShortTRIHOU22121099942112412.500.7502.000
Patrick Leonard1BAAACHACWS251211557691241044301701150.242.315.395
Grant WitherspoonOFRookiePRNTB21121255686565221281531.245.312.382
Pedro Castellanos1BA-FullGVLBOS2012139664888104344133134.302.334.387
Terry FullerOFRookieCARSTL19121459963119371935.243.429.514
Trey Michalczewski3BAABIRCWS23121564679126114451170665.253.302.377
Johan SalaCFRookieORMLAA20121687765535117674121.290.347.420
Jack SundbergCFA-AdvPOTWAS2512176748811395377118338.252.346.313
Andrew MoritzOFRookieDANATL21121887664313512547116.280.352.376
Cesar DiazCFA-AdvTAMNYY2512199875317165322110.302.377.415
Jayce EasleySSRookieRANTEX19122089495424515751016.287.389.325
Bryce Denton3BA-AdvPMBSTL211221656789487340127835.256.306.374
Ray-Patrick DidderCFAAMISATL2312225649812287375122439.232.331.325
Andretty Cordero3BA-AdvDETEX211223747491191184501791057.262.297.398
Raffy LopezCAAAELPSD30122466906504718088938.261.328.489
Gage CanningOFA-FullHAGWAS21122565955454216678623.253.319.470
Chris Paul3BAACHAMIN251226646589286338128648.254.303.379
Steven KwanOFA-ShortMVCLE201227998631718522305.346.469.442
Xander BogaertsSSmlbBOSBOS25122899902123611.667.6672.000
Miguel HernandezSSRookieBILCIN19122986657656824091230.283.323.379
Thomas MiloneCFAAMTGTB2312306568810693365138429.255.313.378
Jack LopezSSAAAOMAKAN2512316359811399395139834.251.279.352
Nick RodriguezSSA-ShortEVESEA22123265756575019581724.256.305.415
Charcer BurksLFAATNSCHC23123346499125100437142633.229.330.325
Leonel ValeraSSRookieOGDLAD19123488695444415356113.288.357.366
Jake StoneOFA-FullBGTB23123555786594819780522.244.315.406
Deon StaffordCA-FullWVPIT2212366581894873441491149.253.316.433
Steward BerroaIFRookieBLUTOR19123789595394014251011.282.386.359
Trey MartinCFAAAIOWCHC2512384559811684366128739.230.310.350
Liam Sabino3BRookieJCSTL22123967864423513559321.259.346.437
Joe HudsonCAAASLLAA27124088805494916773422.293.369.437
Logan HillLFAAALTPIT25124145758117893911581772.228.311.404
Daniel Brito2BA-AdvCLRPHI20124265599119106421144438.252.307.342
Logan PorterCAANWAKAN23124399904353210248116.314.444.471
Gabe Snyder1BRookieTWIMIN23124478665483914755325.265.358.374
Ben RortvedtCA-AdvFTMMIN201245766489083317120543.262.331.379
Ryan Gridley2BA-FullBELOAK23124678666686122782324.269.358.361
Chase PinderCFAASPRSTL221247685678978308107431.253.357.347
Salvador PerezCmlbKCKC2812489991279241726.375.385.708
Dylan DavisRFAAASACSF251249537691281024381721355.233.280.393
Yhordegny KellyDHRookieBLUTOR211250889432021733728.288.373.507
Stone GarrettCFA-AdvJUPMIA221251647976866266106635.248.285.398
Dennicher Carrasco1BA-FullLEXKAN221252648576258232991030.250.294.427
Preston Palmeiro1BA-AdvFREBAL231253657391311244941981764.251.309.401
Reese Berberet3BRookieGJCOL201254449654939172841134.227.297.488
Austin ReiCAAPORBOS241255687578366265104731.249.355.392
Yordi FranciscoRFRookieSD2SD21125677574383312645222.262.354.357
Kevin Padlo3BA-AdvCHATB2212574557811586385136854.223.318.353
Cesar GarciaSSRookieMISARI20125857685433514956223.235.339.376
Ali CastilloSSAARICSF2912596457811184329115230.255.303.350
Jordan GeorgeDHAAALTPIT2612607850811090342117543.263.355.342
Rafael MarchanCA-ShortWILPHI19126197686515919671012.301.343.362
Alex Robles3BRookieELZMIN23126276557717226190237.276.336.345
Dom NunezCAAHFDCOL231263455889272324111942.222.320.343
Brandon LockridgeOFA-ShortSINYY211264788632622813618.272.378.444
Jose GodoyCA-AdvPMBSTL23126588557776824287218.281.368.360
Max Muncy1BmlbLADLAD28126699912910321824.313.421.563
Daniel SweetLFAAALOUCIN23126745687915625492631.220.320.362
Sergio AlcantaraSSAAERIDET22126876589120120441147137.272.335.333
Robbie GlendinningSSA-FullWVPIT22126978656595219474229.268.360.381
Aaron KnappRFA-AdvJUPMIA23127059497957028389127.247.386.314
Alex KingSSRookieDIAARI22127167785403614457317.250.339.396
Anthony AlfordCFAAABUFTOR2412725559811294395134536.238.314.339
Connor JustusSSAAMOBLAA2312734748912493423132647.220.339.312
Lucas Duda1BmlbATLATL3212749990245161227.313.389.750
Nick PlummerCFA-FullPEOSTL2212753758810469336114830.205.349.339
Tim TebowOFAABNGNYM311276767578474271108636.273.336.399
Andrew SusacCmlbBALBAL28127769824423212557626.256.405.456
Danielito Remy2BRookieREDCIN20127886685404615660114.295.329.385
Seby ZavalaCAAACHACWS25127965738104983801591351.258.317.418
Byron BuxtonCFAAAROCMIN24128076875363714062414.264.322.443
Will Allen1BA-AdvJUPMIA26128154857645623299933.241.294.427
Carlos Cortes2BA-ShortBRKNYM21128277646474717868424.264.338.382
Izzy WilsonRFA-AdvFLOATL2012834559810880358125835.223.305.349
L.J. Mazzilli2BAAASWBNYY27128455757835823695726.246.318.403
Jesus Lopez2BA-FullBELOAK2112855475784723011211041.239.293.402
Ryan AndersonOFRookieRANTEX23128665784373413654317.250.306.397
Ryan Zimmerman3BmlbWSHWSH33128799902349812.444.545.889
Kervin Suarez2BA-FullGVLBOS19128853599119110470160739.234.282.340
Jeremy HazelbakerLFAAAROCMIN3112893469898643141211136.204.298.385
Jason MorozowskiRFAAJXNARI2412905467811590388141947.232.292.363
Osmy Gregorio2BRookiePRNTB20129156675393514354321.245.329.378
Joe DeCarlo3BAAARKSEA24129257806585120791830.246.339.440
Destin HoodLFAAFRITEX28129343778112843781481556.222.274.392
Bryce JohnsonOFA-AdvSJSF22129467499116110441143135.249.339.324
Matt McBrideRFAAALHVPHI331295569066046190911026.242.333.479
Carlos SotoCRookieCARSTL19129668824403513859533.254.355.428
Larry ErnestoOFRookieBREMIL17129754786585522389522.247.300.399
Tate MathenyRFAAPORBOS24129866598114101398136241.254.326.342
Luis Carpio2BAABNGNYM21129944688113863931431240.219.290.364
Jawuan HarrisOFRookieSD1SD21130048695493616060320.225.360.375
Drew LugbauerCA-FullROMATL22130155669114954091531246.232.317.374
Brian Sharp3BA-ShortBRKNYM21130267685504216865522.250.347.387
Edwin Diaz3BA-AdvSTKOAK23130344678115863991541550.216.298.386
Dallas Carroll3BA-AdvCARMIL24130445489134114508161753.224.314.317
John NorwoodRFAAJAXMIA2513055559812396396139732.242.313.351
Randolph GassawayLFA-AdvFREBAL23130677628109107400154643.268.345.385
Sheldon Neuse3BAAANASOAK23130774569135131499178555.263.304.357
Victor RoacheLFAASPRSTL26130844669126944331631859.217.293.376
Jose KingSSA-ShortCONDET19130975775494517168228.263.315.398
Cody BrownOFRookiePULNYY241310999224513814.385.529.615
Edmond AmericaanOFRookieCUB1CHC2113118868430331124209.295.373.375
Ryan HaugCRookiePIRPIT231312998431812401714.300.442.425
Colby Bortles3BA-FullWMDET23131356579115100407142553.246.323.349
Bruce Yari1BA-AdvDBTCIN23131478508111103379136554.272.379.359
Jacob HannemannCFAAAIOWCHC2713155459811689374127632.238.297.340
Kyle LewisCFAAARKSEA231316557488680328133952.244.306.405
Juan Kelly1BAANHTOR2413174575787642901181340.221.317.407
Chris BettsCA-ShortHVTB2113185684772642621111042.244.329.424
Robert NeustromOFA-ShortABDBAL21131975746616222892429.272.313.404
Sean Guilbe2BRookieSD2SD18132049774402913356515.218.409.421
Kennys VargasDHAAAROCMIN281321568191301114631972173.240.326.425
Jimmy HerronOFA-FullSBCHC22132268645423613953419.259.361.381
Gosuke Katoh2BAATRNNYY2313234658911899433145535.229.327.335
Carlos VidalCFA-FullCSCNYY221324566777966270103327.244.331.381
Brett Netzer2BA-AdvSALBOS22132576669124130481173250.270.325.360
Reynaldo RiveraRFA-FullWMDET2113265466911597410160962.237.295.390
Jonathan SierraRFA-ShortEUGCHC19132765687686224388329.255.318.362
Andrew StevensonCFmlbWSHWSH24132855597776929399628.235.318.338
Vimael Machin3BAATNSCHC2413294746811278360117742.217.343.325
Jimmy GaluskySSRookieWSXCWS2213308866437311043918.298.373.375
Ty GreeneCRookieWSXCWS21133199664394012847011.313.403.367
Robby Rinn1BA-AdvFTMMIN251332887376672246100326.293.355.407
Brandon RileyCFA-FullPEOSTL21133379545464215253213.276.426.349
Todd Hankins2BAAACOLCLE27133477696765720977211.273.338.368
Lonnie Chisenhall3BmlbCLECLE2913358991298281726.286.412.607
Cesar TrejoOFRookieMARSEA21133698942238501.375.375.625
Adrian ValerioSSA-AdvBRDPIT21133753589117113466159649.242.267.341
Bren SpillaneRFRookieBILCIN21133858845453414062521.243.378.443
Rafelin LorenzoCA-FullWVPIT21133995904333511454416.307.319.474
Daniel Lockhart2BAAMISATL2513404558811982356123631.230.316.346
Edgar CabralCA-AdvCLRPHI221341666478174294106639.252.322.361
Cody FarhatOFRookieIND1CLE2113427876320197029110.271.363.414
Ryne Ogren2BA-ShortEVESEA21134357576564719267331.245.338.349
Steve Pearce1BmlbBOSBOS351344999224411713.364.533.636
Eddy MartinezRFAATNSCHC23134543679119914111541254.221.276.375
Michael SmithOFA-ShortHVTB21134665596595622380317.251.310.359
Luis Roman3BRookieSD1SD2313476874433249339319.258.367.419
Christian ValerioSSRookiePHWPHI18134877674383412647118.270.340.373
Kevin KiermaierCFmlbTBTB2813499995257171001.412.524.588
Jordan Zimmerman2BA-AdvIELAA231350436691111034461731160.231.268.388
Max PentecostDHAANHTOR2513516375889873441381052.253.283.401
Kekai RiosCRookieBREMIL211352998431914421906.333.533.452
Todd Frazier3BmlbNYMNYM3213539992277211116.333.417.524
Trey Cabbage3BA-FullCRMIN211354557689983340137845.244.307.403
Jason Leblebijian3BAAABUFTOR2713554567784622821021041.220.315.362
Freddy FerminCRookieBURKAN23135667555504417762219.249.346.350
Branden Becker3BA-FullDELBAL211357765489393341120441.273.328.352
Connor McVey3BRookieHELMIL231358796632419722726.264.398.375
Tra Holmes2BA-FullKCARI22135946597645423883420.227.331.349
Travis SwaggertyOFA-FullWVPIT21136056686524820177520.239.322.383
Ji-Hwan BaeSSRookiePIRPIT19136178584353512945013.271.362.349
Hayden SengerCA-ShortBRKNYM21136299704323110343118.301.411.417
Tanner GardnerOFA-ShortSPOTEX22136355676514618669530.247.309.371
Taylor DavisCmlbCHCCHC2813647762810798356128441.275.348.360
Bligh MadrisOFA-AdvBRDPIT2213655466810388369137953.238.292.371
Hector GuerreroSSRookieBLUTOR201366888432418642717.281.370.422
Bryan TorresDHRookieHELMIL21136786664363512246117.287.326.377
Korry HowellSSRookieBREMIL2013689959428321033606.311.398.350
Alfredo EscaleraCFAANWAKAN23136955685493916160518.242.313.373
Reyny ReyesSSRookieREDCIN19137086675434615757214.293.331.363
Jeremy EiermanSSA-ShortVEROAK21137153687625824794826.235.283.381
Chris ClareSSA-AdvFREBAL2313724647812290401132535.224.335.329
Henri LartigueCA-AdvCLRPHI2313736654810094374133745.251.322.356
Victor GarciaOFRookieCARSTL18137498714333812549119.304.374.392
Reivaj GarciaSSRookieCUB2CHC17137598585405217261013.302.362.355
Kevin Taylor2BAABNGNYM27137675469126115437145242.263.313.332
Ramon Beltre3BA-FullKANCWS21137774746606022291531.270.292.410
Jake Scudder1BA-FullHAGWAS231378556478676311116755.244.307.373
Jameson HannahOFA-ShortVEROAK2113798767323248633110.279.347.384
Jean Carlos AriasCFRookieELZMIN201380536889688364139535.242.276.382
Dylan Burdeaux1BA-AdvLAKDET2413815456810289364127643.245.302.349
Kevin Watson Jr.CFA-ShortHILARI19138257685503916160225.242.353.373
Fabricio MaciasOFA-ShortWVPIT20138376686595320374124.261.336.365
Auston BousfieldCFAAAELPSD251384565789975312107229.240.337.343
Jose Marmolejos1BAAASYRWAS25138575609130131493182857.266.319.369
Jake Peter2BAAAOKCLAD2513865566810780329119734.243.312.362
Christian Williams1BA-FullLANTOR23138787814323512357418.285.341.463
Jhonny Bethencourt2BA-FullSBCHC21138875687646925296123.274.318.381
Steve Wilkerson2BAAANORBAL2613897684427269945415.263.321.455
D.J. ArtisOFA-ShortEUGCHC211390586832620823029.244.357.366
Preston ScottRFA-FullHICTEX241391546889778329120738.237.302.365
Rhett AplinOFRookieBURKAN22139299666515417864018.303.391.360
Vinny CapraSSA-FullLANTOR22139366686645622682222.248.336.363
Luis CampusanoCA-FullFWSD19139487617707526095340.288.345.365
Omar CarrizalesCFAAHFDCOL231395446879064279105731.229.289.376
Jorge PolancoSSmlbMINMIN2513969992268191311.421.522.684
Kevin KaczmarskiLFAAALVNYM26139788666695618768022.299.380.364
Estamy UrenaSSRookieTWIMIN19139887675414314753021.293.340.361
Danny LantiguaOFRookieREDCIN19139943876524419792837.223.274.467
Shane OpitzSSAAACOSMIL26140067675613714755217.252.343.374
Cody BohanekSSA-AdvBCHOU2314014639812084392115638.214.324.293
Stephen VogtCmlbMILMIL33140289932327511.286.444.714
Jacob Gonzalez3BA-FullAUGSF20140344479122104459152845.227.296.331
Nick HorvathCFA-ShortABDBAL22140456765473816065422.238.330.406
Darrell MillerCA-FullGLLAD241405989431518582928.310.365.500
Blake Allemand2BAABLXMIL2614066665710679305111619.259.334.364
Tucker Neuhaus3BA-AdvCARMIL231407547777971306123839.232.296.402
Brett CumberlandCAABOWBAL23140847748102763401331446.224.350.391
Gunnar HeidtSSAANHTOR2514095568810383347126634.239.308.363
Luis GonzalezSSAAPNSCIN24141064579120110430143435.256.291.333
Yunior SeverinoSSRookieELZMIN18141175816495219884828.263.321.424
Aldenis SanchezOFRookieRAYTB19141287496475218560022.281.340.324
Yairo MunozSSmlbSTLSTL2314138685428289943313.283.324.434
Jonathan Willems3BRookieBILCIN191414648365959228104839.259.298.456
Pedro DiazRFRookiePRNTB19141565875453815166518.252.310.437
Austin BossartCAAREAPHI25141676825544817677729.273.323.438
Beau TaylorCmlbOAKOAK281417685579075302105339.248.360.348
Adron ChambersLFAAALHVPHI31141886864393512655115.278.328.437
Riley Unroe2BAAMOBLAA2314194648811283364110443.228.328.302
Tyler NeslonyRFAAMISATL24142054589125110451150448.244.297.333
Brock Stassi1BAAASACSF29142179726534917871224.275.401.399
Camden DuzenackSSA-AdvVISARI231422444989683377125441.220.301.332
Devyn BolaskyCFAAASWBNYY25142398647687323786019.308.368.363
Sam Travis1BmlbBOSBOS251424655489793361130843.258.317.360
Stanley ConsuegraOFRookieMTSNYM17142544587645124184439.212.302.349
Ryan RamizOFA-ShortEVESEA22142668476615421370216.254.378.329
Kyle MarinconzSSA-ShortAUBWAS22142787575474716659119.283.353.355
Adam Lind1BAAAPAWBOS3514285480771632571091146.245.300.424
Ryan RuaLFmlbTEXTEX2814295686321198035318.238.326.438
Corey Toups2BAANWAKAN25143056587765523481525.235.328.346
Kiki MenendezRFA-FullBURLAA23143165816575421195926.256.320.450
Nick GatewoodCA-ShortTRISD211432758376066240103538.275.315.429
Jacson McGowan1BA-ShortHVTB21143377546595721275239.269.352.354
Jordan Diaz3BRookieATHOAK18143478605484415962125.277.371.390
Taylor Sparks3BAAALOUCIN25143533679126844071561447.206.279.383
Kevin MerrellSSA-ShortVEROAK221436866777186296108025.291.335.365
Adam LawLFAAATACSEA2814376558811197383132336.253.315.345
Brendt CittaOFRookieBRSPIT22143868645443915659227.250.370.378
Mike MarjamaCmlbSEASEA29143954855433915867523.247.302.424
Norberto ObesoLFA-FullLANTOR231440453889879348103337.227.318.296
Anyesber SiviraSSRookieGIOSF18144178555434316157114.267.367.354
Nick Noonan2BAAARRTEX291442656578075288107441.260.307.372
Alberto TriunfelSSAAASLLAA2414435467810382349128645.235.293.367
Christopher TorresSSA-FullGBOMIA20144469564393011741210.256.389.350
Elvis PerezSSAAAKRCLE22144565756635822791632.256.305.401
Rocky GaleCmlbLADLAD301446856478583295113434.281.305.383
Payton HenryCA-FullWISMIL2114475665898793371281041.234.327.380
Alejandro SalazarSSAAMISATL21144885578113115403136135.285.315.337
Henderson PerezCRookieCUB2CHC19144977545434415957124.277.354.358
Drew MaggiSSAAACOLCLE29145076587646323280114.272.333.345
Rene RiveraCmlbATLATL3514518993266211223.286.400.571
Juan Carlos NegretCFRookieBURKAN19145244866544520185932.224.284.423
Jonathan LacroixRFA-FullQCHOU211453667577668266106528.256.323.398
Thomas JonesCFA-FullGBOMIA2014544359810388396136933.222.277.343
Chandler TaylorOFA-FullQCHOU22145547766634621586927.214.351.400
Rob Refsnyder1BAAADURTB27145688716515218474415.283.357.402
Jordan WrenOFA-FullGVLBOS23145767667685923887424.248.337.366
Jay BruceRFmlbNYMNYM3114589993279251312.360.407.520
Branden Boggetto2BA-FullHAGWAS24145978755473914561213.269.369.421
Gabriel AriasSSA-FullFWSD18146054569124109455160655.240.302.352
Juremi Profar3BAAFRITEX2214615354898813491231051.232.283.352
Chris Hess2BA-FullCSCNYY2314625565911595407151946.233.315.371
Cole DailySSA-ShortAUBWAS21146377476535018259116.275.342.324
Rafael BautistaLFAAASYRWAS2514649767426331094117.303.345.376
Connor PanasLFAANHTOR2514655457810586370133939.232.296.359
Andy Wilkins1BAACHAMIN291466348566242210931436.200.297.443
Max Burt3BRookiePULNYY22146777676565118668021.274.347.366
Erik KratzCmlbMILMIL381468789231714522846.269.356.538
John Aiello3BRookieBLUTOR211469797531212441817.273.429.409
Anthony Rendon3BmlbWSHWSH28147099932258701.625.667.875
Joey Rose3BA-ShortHILARI20147144678111854021541168.211.284.383
Joey BartosicCFRookieGJCOL241472996621010331206.303.415.364
KJ HarrisonCA-FullWISMIL22147344659115954171601251.228.298.384
Jose AntequeraSSA-FullLWDPHI23147477556665218967220.275.343.354
Omar LebronOFRookieMRLMIA19147545775423415161617.225.312.404
Ryan Fitzpatrick1BRookieGTFCWS23147659814392811952614.235.389.437
Cornelius RandolphLFAAREAPHI2114775646911899410132540.241.324.322
Derek HillCFA-AdvLAKDET2214785549810682343109433.239.307.318
Kole CalhounRFmlbLAALAA3014799792256191212.316.350.632
Devin Mann2BA-FullGLLAD21148057486655522976230.240.348.332
Brandon NimmoLFmlbNYMNYM251481997523410401.400.538.400
Eric JenkinsCFA-AdvDETEX2114825449811191377124429.241.298.329
Jhailyn OrtizRFA-FullLWDPHI19148344658110914051521347.225.297.375
Jorge BonifacioRFmlbKCKC251484999231320512709.392.466.529
Adam McGinnisCRookieGTFCWS2314856692327239046616.256.333.511
Javy GuerraSSAAAELPSD22148643759122964301711355.223.269.398
Michael Cooper1BA-ShortMVCLE19148775666485018568324.270.312.368
Connor FitzsimonsCRookieORMLAA24148855667705924289631.244.321.368
Tomas NidoCmlbNYMNYM241489748176463232100531.272.300.431
Patrick MazeikaCAABNGNYM241490566378768295107939.231.328.363
Jesus NavarroSSA-FullLANTOR20149176576635721271124.269.336.335
Israel PinedaCA-ShortAUBWAS18149277605464516564424.273.341.388
Darren Seferina2BA-FullWISMIL241493454989772336108629.214.304.321
Josue HumaSSRookieCUB1CHC18149466575444015655117.256.322.353
Curt CasaliCmlbCINCIN2914957682428269543420.274.327.453
Dionis PaulinoLFA-FullCOLNYM24149664676585420879620.260.300.380
Rob HenryCFA-AdvCARMIL23149748496744721168225.223.363.322
Ford ProctorSSA-ShortHVTB21149867566605822777124.256.346.339
Omar Meregildo3BA-FullHAGWAS211499768466561228101734.268.327.443
Anthony Villa1BA-FullKANCWS24150068646655521181328.261.361.384
Austen WadeOFA-AdvLYNCLE22150157587796827896324.245.347.345
Dylan Busby3BA-FullWVPIT22150245865453415366728.222.309.431
Austin Filiere3BA-FullSBCHC23150366649120111439159847.253.335.362
Colton PogueSSRookieNATWAS22150487674423813549111.281.347.363
Clayton Daniel2BA-FullSBCHC23150576566545419970115.271.329.352
Ismerling MotaCRookieMARSEA2115069983323206127110.328.406.443
Tyler Austin1BmlbMINMIN26150765934353513775922.255.311.547
Ivan De Jesus Jr.2BAAAPAWBOS311508665589791349119431.261.331.341
Jorge MateoSSAAANASOAK23150943599131108470166345.230.280.353
Michael De LeonSSAAFRITEX21151074459135132503165449.262.295.328
Rafael Devers3BAAAPAWBOS2115119790278251624.320.346.640
Joe Rizzo3BA-AdvMODSEA20151254479123111461148455.241.303.321
Wynton BernardCFAATNSCHC27151354597986125288322.242.293.349
Steven LinkousLFA-AdvLANCOL23151477597686323178023.273.351.338
Wilfred AstudilloCRookieMTSNYM18151567574393413246112.258.351.348
Cole BillingsleyRFA-AdvFREBAL2415163449912190432130443.208.297.301
Jay GonzalezCFAAJXNARI26151788586605920169019.294.364.343
Jair CamargoCRookieDODLAD19151863864332911350425.257.277.442
Raul RivasSSA-AdvCLRPHI2115195448810483343110335.242.292.321
Luis AsuncionRFA-ShortTRISD21152054767635823794628.245.287.397
Luis SilverioLFA-AdvVISARI231521537789179328130538.241.275.396
Zach CollierCFAAHBGWAS2715224557710265307110640.212.318.358
Aneury TavarezRFAAAPAWBOS2615234458810489394135834.226.284.343
Beder GutierrezLFRookieRANTEX21152467744383011548213.261.348.417
Jose DeversSSA-AdvJUPMIA181525754988794345114026.272.313.330
Jomar Reyes3BA-AdvFREBAL21152675639116113431164848.262.308.381
Malique ZieglerCFA-FullAUGSF21152757686595021178418.237.340.370
Evan MarzilliCFAAJXNARI27152857575564116860217.244.352.357
Eury PerezLFRookieGIBSF28152964585533814652120.260.297.356
Chad Pinder2BmlbOAKOAK26153089932227611.286.444.857
Quincy Nieporte1BA-AdvCLRPHI241531656379080310118635.258.314.381
Willy Yahn3BA-ShortABDBAL22153274487656624077030.275.303.321
Yojhan QuevedoCA-AdvFREBAL24153385815384315064418.287.312.427
Bryan ConnellRFRookieGTFCWS19153446745513716767724.222.337.401
Carlos GarayCAAFRITEX23153596606596621884221.303.330.385
Jesus AtencioCRookieIDFKAN22153698524333913046119.300.374.354
Clark BrinkmanOFA-ShortCONDET22153747485463415349221.222.346.320
Thomas SpitzRFAASPRSTL26153866854362710446313.260.336.442
Seamus Curran1BA-FullDELBAL2015395571899843611461457.233.307.404
Taylor MotterSSAAAROCMIN2815403358888603211131035.187.277.352
Jax BiggersSSA-ShortSPOTEX21154166475404015851120.253.337.323
Kyri WashingtonLFA-AdvSALBOS2415426884326218439410.250.357.464
Matt Morrow2BRookiePIRPIT221543884743328983208.286.381.327
Jacob MayCFAAACHACWS261544645988180314107230.255.303.341
Mason RobbinsRFAAACHACWS25154574667626423589327.272.294.379
John MoraCFAABNGNYM2515465566810582351127530.234.311.362
Dusty Coleman3BAAAELPSD31154733787103613021201336.202.267.397
Everson PereiraOFRookiePULNYY17154876665414416765326.263.322.389
Connor MyersCFAATNSCHC2415495449811193376124330.247.304.330
Jonathan Aranda2BA-ShortHVTB20155076705454215661129.269.337.391
Grenny CumanaSSA-AdvCLRPHI22155185556595820674216.282.312.359
Audry PerezCAAANORBAL291552539054334142691128.239.283.486
Marcos RiveraSSA-FullGBOMIA21155353668110913921431243.232.277.365
Jhon NunezCAAPORBOS23155466487836827489228.248.323.325
Sandber Pimentel1BA-AdvSTKOAK2315554580768542471121547.219.313.453
Rey Navarro2BAAASWBNYY2815564374779622741071236.226.270.391
Justin ConnellOFA-ShortAUBWAS19155768384392911634110.250.369.293
Kevin MaitanSSRookieORMLAA18155854657606125198824.243.301.390
Grant Williams2BA-ShortLOWBOS22155978485504416652017.265.358.313
T.J. Bennett2BA-FullAUGSF2615607993297261425.269.387.538
Joel Diaz1BA-AdvLANCOL22156176546575620975330.268.336.359
Oswaldo CabreraSSA-FullCSCNYY19156243469126111485155648.229.273.320
Johnny MonellCAAALVNYM32156376736655119479334.263.330.407
David Metzgar2BA-FullCSCNYY23156476576705821976219.265.332.347
Ruddy GironSSAASASD21156564667756926699429.259.292.372
Gio Urshela3BAAASWBNYY26156686736626422488224.286.326.393
Edgardo Fermin2BA-FullCOLNYM2015673358910990429147839.210.261.343
Davis Schneider3BRookieBLUTOR19156857674443113350321.233.350.376
Chadwick TrompCAAALOUCIN23156966557786725988224.259.336.340
Dalton GuthrieSSA-FullLWDPHI221570545689577320109532.241.293.341
Kelvin MeleanSSA-FullFWSD191571655689484333116431.252.310.348
Travis MoniotSSRookieGTFCWS21157289664363010741011.280.384.383
William GormanOFA-ShortHILARI23157344776604820985627.230.289.407
Mitchell Tolman2BA-AdvBRDPIT24157468587686024084217.250.359.350
Luis SardinasSSAAANORBAL25157574657636123188421.264.298.381
Yonathan Mendoza3BAAARKSEA24157667378978733397026.261.347.291
Ramon TorresSSAAAOMAKAN251577435789785370127627.230.279.343
Brian Mims2BA-AdvCLRPHI221578997531514441804.318.423.409
Michael BarashCAAMOBLAA23157947655523917363521.225.354.364
Leury GarciaCFmlbCWSCWS271580999324614903.429.467.643
Griffin Benson1BRookieDANATL20158167754353312952316.256.338.403
Dillon Persinger2BA-AdvLYNCLE2215825655810689363125533.245.329.344
Micah CoffeySSRookieGTFCWS23158378545433814350122.266.361.350
David MastersSSA-AdvPOTWAS251584585279270293104632.239.360.355
Reece HamptonOFA-FullWMDET22158558585483815754110.242.358.344
Alejandro FloresCA-FullHAGWAS22158645666664621383629.216.309.390
Danny Edgeworth3BA-ShortBOICOL23158764576545521677134.255.297.356
Ronal ReynosoSSA-ShortBATMIA20158877564423312143113.273.348.355
Jonathan Laureano3BAAAKRCLE221589546489180333125938.240.298.375
Cody WilsonOFA-ShortAUBWAS22159088666485018070018.278.355.389
Brett Langhorne3BRookieDANATL22159188586525218563024.281.375.341
Austin EdgetteOFRookieGIOSF2315928946323207023011.286.402.329
Blaine Prescott2BA-AdvDETEX23159344874372511350612.221.294.442
Luke Reynolds3BA-ShortEUGCHC23159478645484416664120.265.366.386
Mitch SpiresSSAAMOBLAA22159564586555120068322.255.301.340
Sebastian RiveroCA-FullLEXKAN191596647277772279109734.258.301.391
Moises CastilloSSRookieJCSTL19159766565494317060413.253.328.353
Stephen SmithRFA-AdvVISARI231598455678263297104837.212.312.350
Blake DrakeCFAASPRSTL251599546779368289105634.235.288.363
Luis RobertCFA-AdvWSCWS21160076596505018667017.269.333.360
Chuckie RobinsonCA-AdvBCHOU23160154667756226095730.238.296.365
Phil Gosselin2BAAAGWNATL291602656178474292112540.253.318.384
Jin-De JhangCAAALTPIT25160387625414314454124.299.348.375
Liover PegueroSSRookieDIAARI17160465575413814750121.259.311.340
Jean CarmonaSSA-ShortABDBAL18160554677635824891431.234.292.367
Janigson VillalobosCRookieTWIMIN2116069874331268433015.310.363.393
George BellOFRookieGIOSF20160787485454515851020.285.346.323
Josh RoletteCA-AdvLYNCLE22160868645584417467421.253.364.385
Jorge CaballeroOFRookieMRLMIA18160999655454816058021.300.408.363
Shane CarrierLFA-AdvFTMMIN221610436777355255951042.216.270.373
Webster RivasCAASASD28161175646576021781423.276.319.373
Matt Beaty1BAAAOKCLAD25161288724343110944114.284.378.404
Shawn O'MalleySSAAAABQCOL30161386665554114754116.279.321.367
Dustin GarneauCAAACHACWS31161455806675021189931.237.314.422
Brennen DavisOFRookieCUB2CHC181615894731817571903.298.431.333
Reese McGuireCAAABUFTOR231616555689675322109737.233.312.339
Magneuris SierraCFmlbMIAMIA221617645988690346118217.260.287.341
Jordan Pearce3BA-FullWMDET2216184645912391413128649.220.322.310
Anthony GarciaRFRookiePULNYY171619448665342193881024.218.300.456
Yuli Gurriel1BmlbHOUHOU3416209990259211303.429.429.619
Logan SimmonsSSRookiePHEPHI1816215775432229538311.232.345.400
Nellie Rodriguez1BAAAKRCLE24162245718107793461441562.228.308.416
Edwin YonRFRookieGRNCIN20162355765433514561420.241.321.421
Cole PetersonSSA-AdvLAKDET23162464498104103401127033.257.301.317
Peterson PlazCFRookieREDCIN1916259956434331033604.320.386.350
Brady Whalen2BA-ShortSCSTL20162637546654622079637.209.341.359
Garrison SchwartzOFA-AdvFLOATL2216275548811791393129435.232.321.328
Cameron RuppCAAATACSEA2916284583786642871221544.223.320.425
Wilkerman GarciaSSA-FullCSCNYY20162943499121104478146634.218.274.305
Robie RojasCA-AdvCARMIL2316309973320175622110.304.409.393
Todd IsaacsLFA-FullLCCLE2216315349810690388128431.232.278.330
Gregorio Petit2BmlbMINMIN33163275477797628493129.268.313.327
Miguelangel SierraSSA-FullQCHOU20163343668100903911451148.230.278.371
Danny Contreras1BRookieMARSEA20163475654353111745418.265.318.385
Robbie GrossmanLFmlbMINMIN281635999023511603.455.462.545
Collin TherouxCA-AdvSTKOAK241636356667341227871232.181.316.383
Hunter OliverCRookieGRNCIN20163765824383212555620.256.307.440
Alexis OlmedaCAAMOBLAA2416387591320196937415.275.320.536
Ronald Guzman1BmlbTEXTEX231639999125717901.412.524.529
Matt Duffy3BmlbTBTB27164099922123201.667.667.667
Eudy Ramos3BA-FullKCARI2216415365899893781451157.235.283.384
Mason FishbackCRookiePIRPIT23164299652738301.375.667.375
Michael RussellSSAAMTGTB251643645878775301104320.249.296.346
Rafael NareaSSA-FullSBCHC2016445447810085358111243.237.295.310
Braxton DavidsonRFA-AdvFLOATL22164533659121714161522064.171.281.365
Simeon LucasCA-ShortMVCLE22164667744393312753317.260.347.417
Josh ReddickRFmlbHOUHOU31164799912248501.500.500.625
Xavier LeGrantSSA-ShortLOWBOS21164865665504416965220.260.319.385
Julio RodriguezCA-FullPEOSTL211649647177675291118847.258.288.405
Cabera WeaverOFRookieWSXCWS18165068585503714951111.248.367.342
Logan BrownCRookieBRAATL21165177714373111445316.272.346.395
Blake TrahanSSmlbCINCIN24165256479129109444134231.245.327.302
Simon MuzziottiCFA-FullLWDPHI19165364497747530094122.250.289.313
Cody BrickhouseCRookieGIBSF211654896432319682515.279.417.368
Peter Van Gansen2BAASASD2416556651810385336115440.253.325.342
Zachary McLeodSSA-FullDELBAL221656987131517552317.309.367.418
Ruben CastroCA-FullQCHOU22165789654384013451010.299.395.381
Gregor BlancoCFmlbSFSF34165856655604217065413.247.337.382
Ryan CordellCFmlbCWSCWS26165954686515020376426.246.286.374
Gareth MorganCFA-AdvMODSEA2216602267786483061171941.157.246.382
Ricky De La TorreSSRookieELZMIN19166166745494316967418.254.328.396
Gio Dingcong1BRookieATHOAK23166245864382511650518.216.311.431
Jordyn MuffleyCRookiePRNTB211663877432220722919.278.346.403
Trent BowlesOFRookiePHWPHI23166465584393413347116.256.309.353
Nolan BrownOFA-AdvWSCWS24166577586705721673023.264.339.338
Riley Mahan2BA-AdvJUPMIA22166664589110106424144340.250.298.340
Pat McInerney1BA-AdvCARMIL231667365778954285981030.189.322.344
Yasel AntunaSSA-FullHAGWAS181668444888771323107627.220.293.331
Corbin WilliamsOFRookiePHWPHI201669874932924832709.289.348.325
Matt McPhearsonLFA-FullCSCNYY23167078584332910939012.266.365.358
Brandon Van HornSSA-AdvSJSF24167143588104783691291039.211.269.350
Logan WarmothSSA-AdvDUNTOR22167266487797329393128.249.330.317
Melky CabreraLFmlbCLECLE341673978531925783308.321.338.423
Nicholas ShumpertSSAAAGWNATL21167454785504016364218.245.298.393
Tyler CropleyCA-ShortAUBWAS221675995431413421509.310.453.357
Sebastian ElizaldeRFAAAMTYMTY2616766585321187130211.254.312.423
Chris MaderaRFAAPORBOS2616774439812085392108236.217.288.276
Miguel AparicioCFA-FullHICTEX191678435789274339121932.218.262.357
Roemon FieldsCFAAABUFTOR2716795549810078328100227.238.307.305
Alfredo Angarita2BA-FullQCHOU211680554889684349106135.241.316.304
Luis Laurencio3BRookieTIGDET19168156686484318166421.238.324.365
Gavin LaValley3BAAPNSCIN23168234568120823931351357.209.291.344
Scott Burcham3BAAHFDCOL25168376575534617561215.263.328.349
Kirk NieuwenhuisCFAAATACSEA31168446577805827191431.214.336.336
Kyle HolderSSAATRNNYY24168565546484718364322.257.317.350
Delvin Zinn2BA-FullSBCHC21168686466596221770121.286.335.323
Aledmys DiazSSmlbTORTOR281687999123410700.400.400.700
Michael GigliottiOFA-FullLEXKAN221688599426417812.235.435.471
Alex DestinoOFRookieGTFCWS221689647276666263109536.251.299.414
Jordan Cowan2BA-AdvMODSEA23169098644273210036013.320.375.360
Justin JonesSSRookieORMLAA22169147484463013441213.224.346.306
Kevan SmithCmlbCWSCWS30169276724303011246416.268.331.411
Hosea NelsonDHA-ShortMVCLE21169354757635423291836.233.287.392
Daniel FajardoCA-AdvFREBAL23169474636635620775427.271.303.362
Chris BakerSSA-AdvLESD23169564666645421880427.248.301.367
Mike GerberRFAAATOLDET2616964375774612871181334.213.277.411
Colby RasmusCFmlbBALBAL3216977693315145125210.275.333.490
L.T. TolbertSSA-ShortHILARI22169877565394114851021.277.349.345
Mike Olt3BAAAPAWBOS301699477077451238981128.214.346.412
Micah BrownSSA-AdvJUPMIA221700445889672321110629.224.284.343
L.A. WoodardSSA-ShortBRKNYM2117016948327197523012.253.400.307
Yoenis CespedesLFmlbNYMNYM321702969224412913.333.333.750
James RamseyCFAACHAMIN28170357565484116756416.246.340.335
Joseph Rosa2BA-FullCLISEA2117044439911493428122622.217.299.285
Albert GuaimaroCFA-ShortBATMIA19170565576575421071117.257.319.338
Ismaldo Rodriguez3BRookieROYKAN201706549531311472549.234.288.532
Luis Joseph2BRookieMARSEA2117077467438331244619.266.289.371
Connor GrantOFRookieMRLMIA2117085549435281143718.246.320.325
Francisco DiazCAAASWBNYY28170979546746122274128.275.381.333
Grayson GreinerCmlbDETDET25171077705464215864423.266.350.405
Sean MendozaSSRookieASTHOU18171178574343111539010.270.368.339
Austin DennisOFA-ShortTRIHOU21171255496534518659113.242.313.317
Leonardo MolinaCFA-FullCSCNYY21171364569119105418146239.251.292.349
Teoscar HernandezLFmlbTORTOR2517148395245181223.278.278.667
Luis AvilaSSRookieHELMIL19171584585394114251015.289.301.359
Randy VenturaCFA-AdvDBTCIN21171687497728028687019.280.338.304
J.D. WilliamsLFA-FullDAYCIN21171768485463714547015.255.355.324
Tim SusnaraCA-FullKCARI22171856547786527595440.236.331.345
Danny OrtizRFAAALHVPHI28171953708118913921561561.232.270.398
Franchy CorderoOFmlbSDSD2417206876277271111.259.355.407
Gilbert LaraSSA-FullWISMIL20172163549115107430152546.249.281.353
Justin SmithOFRookieDANATL221722447776850235921027.213.291.391
Johan Camargo3BmlbATLATL241723769231011412237.268.333.537
Luke MangieriOFA-FullWVPIT21172446486554519663220.230.323.321
Luis Alejandro Basabe2BA-AdvVISARI221725665789080321109222.249.328.340
Jordyn AdamsOFRookieORMLAA18172678674292810540013.267.361.381
Paul DeJongSSmlbSTLSTL251727969024413913.308.333.692
Deury CarrascoSSA-ShortTRIHOU18172856695453514453110.243.327.368
Kevin WilliamsLFA-FullBURLAA22172954569118103443150644.233.297.339
Cody Asche3BAAALVNYM28173045738105723281311139.220.304.399
Nick Hill3BA-ShortSKSF24173166497746023878223.252.330.328
Gavin Collins3BA-AdvLYNCLE23173244647675624594536.229.286.384
Michael CurryCA-AdvLESD21173365546565521174230.261.319.351
Jorge SaezCAATRNNYY28173456655473615255519.237.324.362
Michael PapierskiCA-FullQCHOU22173537367935529782527.185.344.276
Elvis Sabala3BRookieSD2SD2017365864331208531218.235.365.365
Robinson MedranoRFA-ShortSKSF22173747736544519682923.230.338.418
Zack KoneSSA-ShortWVPIT21173866575444116456111.250.332.341
Carlos VargasSSRookiePRNTB19173966735474116066422.256.333.413
Pedro SeverinoCmlbWSHWSH25174074804333513060613.269.294.462
Kelby Tomlinson2BmlbSFSF28174198476505919062012.311.368.326
Connor SmithSSA-ShortMVCLE21174255565504016958327.237.314.343
Luis Encarnacion1BA-ShortTRIHOU211743348454632156681033.205.304.436
Ryan GoldCA-FullLANTOR20174475566565520872226.264.308.346
Luis PayanoCFA-AdvBCHOU22174577565463914549213.269.350.338
Randal GrichukCFmlbTORTOR2717465993275211124.238.429.524
David DahlLFmlbCOLCOL241747848531922773529.286.295.455
Justin BridgmanSSA-FullBGTB23174875495524416852016.262.316.310
Brett VertiganCFAAMIDOAK2817496648811191364116026.250.336.319
Raudy ReadCAAHBGWAS24175085746535519779326.279.319.401
Correlle Prime1BAAFRITEX24175165845413714461517.257.312.424
Rayder AscanioSSA-FullPEOSTL22175255467665823676418.246.309.322
Alexis Torres2BA-ShortABDBAL20175356566615120774229.246.326.357
Chris ChineaDHAASPRSTL2417545373789692991231439.231.269.411
Jesse BerardiSSA-FullLCCLE22175554587696126187321.234.290.333
Alay Lago2BAAMISATL27175653477807329596225.247.270.325
Ramiro RodriguezLFA-ShortTRIHOU20175747585553717158213.216.350.339
Bradley Jones1BA-AdvDUNTOR23175864766575522287523.248.291.392
Jose BautistaRFmlbPHIPHI371759696431211431615.256.396.372
Cristian GomezRFRookieANGLAA21176099912236600.500.6671.000
Josh StephenLFA-FullLWDPHI201761545689976314109435.242.288.347
Ryan VegaRFA-AdvIELAA21176299912134301.750.750.750
Armond UpshawCFA-FullHAGWAS2217635539811385363106225.234.317.292
Yasiel BalaguertRFAATNSCHC25176443559121103450153857.229.270.340
Spencer GriffinOFA-FullBURLAA2117654538810887394115240.221.310.292
Zach JacksonCA-AdvPMBSTL20176667655464016162324.248.353.385
Charlie MeyerCAAACOSMIL251767999221111001.0001.0001.000
Ismael MunguiaLFA-FullAUGSF19176874656525019172121.262.302.377
Chase CalabuigOFA-AdvSTKOAK22176977567676123378021.262.345.335
Jorge OnaOFA-AdvLESD2117705561810088368140844.239.312.380
Roldani BaldwinCA-AdvSALBOS22177153656534720275727.233.282.371
Garvis LaraSSA-FullGBOMIA22177243587825625889429.217.278.345
Jakson ReetzCA-AdvPOTWAS22177347447695223275527.224.342.323
Desmond LindsayCFA-AdvSTLNYM211774454889070314102333.223.317.325
Yorman Rodriguez1BA-ShortVANTOR21177564456504919163134.257.294.330
Wilson RamosCmlbPHIPHI31177699912349700.444.444.778
Matt WinnCAARICSF2617775573793733091301038.236.308.421
J.B. WoodmanCFA-AdvPMBSTL23177855646685622885629.246.318.373
Reggie PruittCFA-FullLANTOR21177934497896329991325.211.300.304
Grant LittleOFA-ShortTRISD21178077485393914947017.262.351.315
Jesmuel Valentin2BmlbPHIPHI24178157564373112944213.240.346.341
Jose TontonCFRookiePRNTB22178299932248500.500.500.625
Jesus MarriagaCFRookieMISARI19178377495434617053010.271.351.312
Wilmer ReyesSSRookieKNGNYM20178463755393514056411.250.276.400
Luke Heyer2BA-FullGLLAD21178576566635922475216.263.333.335
Jhoandro AlfaroCRookieGTFCWS2017866465428249637318.250.298.385
Ryan Garcia1BA-ShortEVESEA23178744556564319770524.218.297.355
Leandro Santana3BA-FullDAYCIN2117884447811386396130937.217.286.328
Elih MarreroCA-ShortLOWBOS21178999704303010040013.300.385.400
C.J. McElroyCFAAALOUCIN25179053497866427487318.234.280.318
Christian KelleyCAAALTPIT241791556079073311114838.235.308.367
Harold Castro2BAAATOLDET2417927347810393351112229.265.283.319
Nic MotleyCA-FullASHCOL22179355844362811751613.239.305.436
Josh Allen2BAABNGNYM27179465675423815356220.248.320.366
Rod BoykinCFA-AdvLESD2317953348810374352112640.210.270.318
Daniel Murphy2BmlbCHCCHC33179658833109371727.243.364.459
Chris OwingsSSmlbARIARI2717978474321269137111.286.293.407
Anibal SierraSSAACCHOU2417984457810371327109631.217.292.333
A.J. SimcoxSSA-AdvLAKDET24179943477906630295442.219.281.315
Reniel OzunaRFRookieBILCIN20180057466655623071230.243.337.309
Oswald PerazaSSRookiePULNYY18180166485363514045111.250.333.321
Micah BelloOFRookieBREMIL18180256485393715450115.240.324.325
Kyle Martin1BA-AdvCLRPHI25180333558110713591261045.198.283.351
Samuel CastroSSA-FullGBOMIA20180465576635120470123.250.317.343
Kameron EsthayOFA-FullHAGWAS2318054366897723341261030.216.283.377
Debby SantanaIFRookieREDCIN18180664816504718880625.250.295.426
Justin Yurchak3BA-FullKANCWS211807674089580313102136.256.348.326
Johnny FieldCFmlbMINMIN261808675532523893219.258.340.360
Trenton KempLFA-AdvSALBOS22180934756593718377925.202.288.421
Nick Podkul3BA-ShortVANTOR21181047645503616259318.222.347.364
Leonys MartinCFmlbCLECLE301811999223310501.300.417.500
Matt McGarry2BRookieYAENYY2218127955435281043508.269.415.337
Yunior MartinezCFRookieRAYTB19181365585413814952110.255.311.349
J.C. Millan2BA-AdvJUPMIA22181455564463113346310.233.318.346
Tre CarterRFA-ShortTRISD211815444989870332102530.211.293.307
Anfernee GrierOFA-AdvVISARI22181654685433615358313.235.304.379
Caleb HamiltonCFA-AdvFTMMIN23181734477916129796442.205.288.323
Levi JordanSSA-ShortEUGCHC22181864485484116152116.255.297.323
Sean Kazmar Jr.SSAAAGWNATL341819644689986338106126.254.296.314
Edgar MadeSSRookiePHEPHI1818206465329218332215.253.300.386
Max McDowellCAABLXMIL24182146477845725578325.224.322.306
Nic PerkinsCA-ShortAUBWAS22182266505453815353332.248.328.346
Chase VallotCA-AdvWILKAN2218233572784542931151452.184.320.392
Trever MorrisonSSA-FullWISMIL23182455487736226078229.238.315.300
Ryan Walker2BAACHAMIN26182545466554118156421.227.317.309
Justin Paulsen1BA-ShortTRISD23182645646554720474525.230.317.363
Jose RivasSSRookieBLUTOR17182755497636025076020.240.309.304
Dylan Tice2BA-ShortBRKNYM251828894631413441405.295.436.318
Mitchell Kranson3BAACHAMIN24182966527776726292334.256.332.351
Daniel Robertson2BmlbTBTB24183099902112100.500.667.500
Erich Weiss2BAAAINDPIT26183154657795423190521.234.289.390
Jake LoweryCAAHBGWAS2818325872328197831316.244.359.397
Eleardo CabreraRFA-AdvCHATB22183344388967032294436.217.297.292
Kyle WatsonOFA-ShortWVPIT221834343981106433793439.190.294.276
Jeremy PenaSSRookieASTHOU20183567464363413642110.250.340.309
Hunter Lee2BRookieTWIMIN2218367960333249133212.264.385.363
Cooper GoldbyCAAANASOAK23183796932213202.333.333.667
Dansby SwansonSSmlbATLATL24183899902124200.500.500.500
Wynston SawyerCAAAROCMIN26183969514362610135213.257.387.347
Marten GaspariniSSA-FullLEXKAN2118404349810376343108434.222.273.315
Jansiel RiveraCFA-ShortEVESEA20184146565583917060524.229.323.353
Michael BerglundCA-ShortHVTB21184269454372911436017.254.405.316
Jaquez Williams1BRookieSD1SD20184386834323211550319.278.336.435
Andres LunaCFA-FullPEOSTL2118447557433271003419.270.318.340
Jonatan MachadoCFA-ShortSCSTL19184544398827532695231.230.284.291
Trevor Abrams3BA-FullAUGSF23184685755464616667218.277.316.404
Rashad CrawfordCFAATRNNYY24184755487816628291233.234.307.323
Matt SzczurLFAAAELPSD291848988331012381706.316.372.447
Rodrigo VigilCAAJAXMIA25184954547837028698522.245.289.343
Orian Nunez3BRookieCUB1CHC20185067574363011539014.261.346.339
Jose VinicioSSAAARNOARI25185143487996729394326.229.265.321
Carlos ReinaCRookieREDCIN1918524676326188232211.220.323.390
Fernando KelliCFA-ShortEUGCHC20185355397715623770316.236.308.295
Jermaine PalaciosSSA-AdvCHATB2218544348911888405124253.217.269.306
Granden GoetzmanLFA-ShortTRIHOU25185553766504318072320.239.270.400
Korey HollandOFRookieIND2CLE1818565947431239428012.245.400.298
Nick Ames1BA-ShortCONDET21185744825483917277928.227.301.448
Hunter Dozier1BmlbKCKC27185869564353011840111.254.385.339
Osiris JohnsonSSA-FullGBOMIA17185963686484718871319.250.276.378
Angelo Castellano3BA-AdvWILKAN2318604439812083375109236.221.290.291
Francisco Mepris2BRookieBRSPIT20186167394312610531013.248.347.295
Jon RosoffCRookieTIWDET231862695632413501706.260.393.340
Juan GraterolCAAAROCMIN29186396516586220673023.301.330.354
Juan CamachoCA-FullCLISEA22186485735424013855318.290.308.399
Kyle Datres3BA-ShortBOICOL221865539631111462226.239.250.478
Ulrich BojarskiRFA-ShortCONDET19186633676604220876626.202.281.365
Kole Enright3BA-FullHICTEX20186744487816126785530.228.294.318
Pedro AlfonsecaOFRookieIND1CLE21186844584312411139214.216.298.351
Harrison DinicolaOFA-AdvJUPMIA21186958475483916153114.242.359.329
Deiner Lopez2BAAPORBOS24187053676604920880322.236.279.385
Aaron HicksCFmlbNYYNYY28187199922226300.333.429.500
Jiandido TrompCFAAREAPHI24187245467956830499424.224.309.326
Sebastian EspinoSSRookieMTSNYM18187376665464015055018.267.329.367
Aramis AdemanSSA-AdvMBCHC1918743438811482396108338.207.291.273
Aramis GarciaCAAASACSF2518755462890793391291137.233.285.381
Nicky DelmonicoOFmlbCWSCWS261876998331011351502.314.400.429
Marcos BritoSSA-ShortVEROAK18187756376545121261120.241.325.288
Michael Stefanic2BRookieORMLAA221878997131212351405.343.410.400
Dustin HouleCAAACOSMIL24187967554493212442120.258.347.339
Brian GoodwinLFmlbKCKC2718804584314125525312.218.306.455
Joe Perez3BRookieASTHOU191881996424411400.364.500.364
Raul WallaceRFA-FullDAYCIN23188263675443513853415.254.276.384
D'Arby MyersCFAABOWBAL29188375475554014648014.274.314.329
Will RobertsonOFA-FullDELBAL2318845363811192386145837.238.281.376
David Lozano2BRookieMTSNYM20188556384413012435010.242.329.282
Galli CribbsSSAAJXNARI251886464779665308100323.211.323.325
Braxton LeeCFAAANOMIA25188755378847331392119.233.316.294
David SanchezDHRookieMISARI19188863756504718673227.253.275.392
Gleyvin PinedaSSA-FullBURLAA22188967455463714946216.248.343.309
Korby BatesoleSSA-ShortLOWBOS22189087475464315148011.285.353.318
Jonathan MoralesCAAMISATL23189176516705721573233.265.326.340
Anthony BemboomCAAAABQCOL28189257516704921174529.232.339.351
Pat ValaikaSSmlbCOLCOL25189343855373013960820.216.252.432
Wadye YnfanteCFA-ShortSCSTL21189444487705425383425.213.301.328
Nick AllenSSA-FullBELOAK19189554499121110460139034.239.301.302
David Olmedo-BarreraLFA-AdvCHATB24189653654403213251217.242.282.386
Bijan RademacherRFAAAIOWCHC2718976645811486342106231.251.326.310
Danny BautistaSSRookieATHOAK17189846485553415651118.218.330.327
Chris SingletonCFA-FullSBCHC2218994359810782368124428.223.272.337
Chris HudginsCRookieBURKAN22190054805373414364526.238.288.448
Garrett McCainOFA-FullWMDET22190158377856626979023.245.364.294
Connor KaiserSSA-FullWVPIT21190255485474116751217.246.316.305
Connor LienCFAAMISATL24190334587995326892729.198.289.343
Randy NorrisOFRookieGIBSF21190476485423714144017.262.329.312
Dillon ThomasLFA-AdvCARMIL251905895431312411405.293.464.341
Domingo Martinez1BRookieKNGNYM23190656545413614752213.245.335.354
D.J. Stewart3BRookiePHWPHI19190787544363211440016.281.352.351
Hunter PenceRFmlbSFSF35190897624253110338113.301.342.369
Oscar CamposCA-ShortTRIHOU21190953665433515054322.233.280.360
Mateo GilSSRookieCARSTL18191067455454317154120.251.340.316
Tyler Durna1BRookieCUB1CHC2119117772327259236115.272.337.391
Jose RiveroSSRookieGIBSF20191277364343111433015.272.351.289
Kade ScivicqueCAAATOLDET25191365607686023486425.256.315.368
Jorge Ynirio2BRookieTIGDET2019146457437311244427.250.301.355
Chandler Avant2BA-ShortBRKNYM23191555474433313440112.246.318.299
Jake RingCFA-AdvFREBAL24191635377805124672321.207.320.293
Jose Brizuela3BA-FullCOLNYM26191744546615021876521.229.300.349
Wendell Rijo2BAATRNNYY23191834467845526382427.209.301.312
Craig GentryCFmlbBALBAL341919997027923901.391.444.391
Emilio GustaveCFA-FullBGTB231920444789876339107332.224.285.316
Christian NavarroOFRookieBRSPIT221921676732218722706.250.341.375
Leobaldo CabreraRFA-AdvTAMNYY20192299822237300.429.556.429
Nick SchulzRFAAAELPSD271923354671065928991729.204.312.315
Frederick CuevasLFA-FullCSCNYY20192455587735623980319.234.310.335
Hasuan VieraOFA-ShortSPOTEX22192568365453814843021.257.370.291
Aaron AckermanCRookieDODLAD211926684532620792518.253.366.316
Romer CuadradoCFA-FullGLLAD2019273347912399472141544.210.273.299
Mike OhlmanCAAAPAWBOS271928356576949236851028.208.312.360
Andres SotilloCA-FullLANTOR24192965555423714853313.250.307.358
Trey DawsonSSA-FullQCHOU21193048386553917951115.218.357.285
Nick SchnellOFRookieRAYTB181931586531916672514.239.378.373
Joseph PenaSSA-ShortVEROAK22193247385483315445017.214.354.292
Mitch GhelfiCAAMOBLAA25193354575453615252319.237.289.342
Jelfry MarteSSRookieRAYTB17193485475434315348014.281.317.314
Luis Flores2BRookieJCSTL21193564565453614351111.252.301.357
Caleb JosephCmlbBALBAL3219367761324248832214.273.340.364
Claudio FinolSSRookieGRNCIN18193786545495217759016.294.330.333
Eric SeniorOFRookieNATWAS20193876564343111339014.274.331.345
Tyler Ratliff3BA-FullHICTEX22193945457936329194826.216.317.323
Andy Weber2BA-ShortEUGCHC21194066554363313044210.254.327.338
Gabriel Garcia1BA-FullWISMIL201941344781066432599535.197.302.305
Meaux Landry1BRookieDODLAD2019423784319136228210.210.338.452
Alex HallCRookieBREMIL1919435574327218635215.244.305.407
Roberto ChirinosSSRookieYAWNYY17194454586474318161218.238.289.337
Moises Nunez1BA-ShortCONDET211945787031614512016.275.362.392
Kole CottamCA-FullGVLBOS21194653654322912348324.236.278.390
Greg Bird1BmlbNYYNYY25194738813128391738.205.367.436
Ryne Birk2BAACCHOU2319484439911689412117136.216.295.284
Yeison PerezCRookieTWIMIN2219497671335248835116.273.333.398
Ernesto LiberatoreCRookieREDCIN22195094912226512.333.286.833
Tyler ColvinRFAATULLAD321951877031512421715.286.340.405
Andrew Bechtold3BA-FullCRMIN2219524538810679366102234.216.314.279
Kris Bryant3BmlbCHCCHC261953688226416714.250.368.438
Luis VillegasCAAAOMAKAN25195454546564418566521.238.296.357
Hutton Moyer2BAAMOBLAA25195532674352713551619.200.247.378
Clark ScolamieroOFA-ShortMVCLE22195655476615322171224.240.313.321
Dean NevarezCRookieMARSEA21195757544413113144315.237.352.336
Shane RobinsonLFAAASWBNYY33195864486504918862014.261.296.330
Steele WalkerOFA-FullKANCWS22195933575443315854521.209.271.342
Aldemar BurgosCFA-FullFWSD21196055556574419067317.232.306.353
Jordy BarleySSRookieSD2SD18196133496543919564420.200.271.328
Onix VegaCRookieNATWAS191962794532116581805.276.400.310
Ryan LaMarreCFmlbCWSCWS291963777642525933707.269.340.398
LJ HatchSSA-ShortBOICOL24196454466544519463222.232.299.325
Nelson Gomez3BRookiePULNYY201965448265847221941130.213.289.425
Cristopher NavarroSSRookieGJCOL19196643387625223468122.222.283.291
Jeremiah BurksSSA-ShortCONDET21196746554372913046214.223.327.354
Taylor GushueCAAASYRWAS2419684460898733431251044.213.292.364
Gunnar SchubertSSA-AdvJUPMIA22196987655474415459011.286.349.383
Brett SiddallRFA-AdvSTKOAK2319703345911885409130850.208.281.318
Brayan HernandezCFA-ShortBATMIA20197143586554721975318.215.282.342
Welfrin Mateo2BA-FullCSCNYY22197254476604921068319.233.289.324
Nick CiuffoCmlbTBTB23197364616625922986529.258.295.376
Blaise Salter1BAAERIDET25197473715404115664429.263.282.410
Tre ToddCRookieOGDLAD2119754954321146221110.226.400.339
Taylor Featherston3BAAPNSCIN281976334889162315101736.197.275.321
Osvaldo AbreuSSAAHBGWAS2419773347810966360112841.183.259.311
Ruben TejadaSSAAANORBAL2819784447810181352105234.230.291.298
Edwin Espinal1BAAERIDET2419795643810081335107624.242.330.319
Vance VizcainoCFA-AdvWILKAN24198054467896829391234.232.297.311
Arquimedes GamboaSSA-AdvCLRPHI2019814537911493434121237.214.304.279
Dillon Dobson1BAARICSF2519823356710055288991032.191.276.344
Miles GordonCFA-FullDAYCIN2019834449657432046628.211.290.324
Carson Shaddy2BA-ShortAUBWAS24198456475423715852118.234.337.329
Andrew CosgroveCRookieELZMIN2219857854319176523112.262.368.354
Shael Mendoza2BA-FullASHCOL21198663487605923575213.251.272.319
Aaron AltherrRFmlbPHIPHI27198756574342911940212.244.321.336
Tyler EsplinOFA-ShortLOWBOS19198844576524018464324.217.303.348
Jordan DevencenziCA-FullBELOAK25198976417817528293125.266.325.330
Jeremy MartinezCAASPRSTL23199055516644519068520.237.312.358
Anthony SeiglerCRookiePULNYY191991785032421792719.266.379.342
Edwin RodriguezLFA-ShortWILPHI21199253645413514556325.241.272.386
Eric Jagielo3BAAJAXMIA26199333448121793991321164.198.265.331
Zach RheamsLFA-FullCOLNYM22199445706514017972826.223.307.402
Raymundo MorenoCFRookieYAENYY201995475733219862918.221.340.337
Joe GrayOFRookieBREMIL181996374732414772529.182.347.325
Jameson FisherLFAABIRCWS241997464689768315101624.216.321.321
Jonny Homza3BRookieSD2SD19199847515443515553321.226.351.342
Wil Myers1BmlbSDSD2719995395298342036.235.257.588
Cristhian Pedroza2BRookieRAYTB192000785532719712409.268.366.338
Kwan AdkinsOFRookieGIBSF2120013837435189527112.189.364.284
Angel Manzanarez2BA-ShortBRKNYM212002774632720732409.274.341.329
Justin Childers1BRookieTIWDET22200337454402512541314.200.342.328
Saige JencoLFA-AdvRCLAD24200458475594217052011.247.371.306
Ynmanol MarinezSSRookieMRLMIA17200554387656526377034.247.288.293
Luis Diaz2BRookieCUB2CHC19200655486564619664125.235.306.327
Julio De La CruzSSRookieANGLAA18200734577644523379635.193.284.339
Jordan McArdleCRookieDIAARI202008895331615541918.278.385.352
Guillermo HerediaLFmlbSEASEA2720097945211829902.276.421.310
Luis LeonSSRookiePRNTB19201046455413515246214.230.335.303
Alison QuinteroCA-ShortTRISD18201187515404013949019.288.349.353
Markel JonesLFRookieORIBAL242012684632723922908.250.367.315
Hunter FeducciaCA-FullGLLAD21201389544343110837010.287.392.343
Cam WilliamsLFA-FullBURLAA21201455565483615252315.237.318.342
Leandro EmilianiOFRookieNATWAS18201554735433715160323.245.293.397
Roy MoralesCA-AdvJUPMIA23201666475463714543013.255.331.297
Ryan Ripken1BA-FullDELBAL2520175341810697398130744.244.281.327
DeAires MosesLFRookieMARSEA222018994624310300.300.462.300
Daniel PaulinoOFRookieMRLMIA192019665732519732507.260.329.342
Sean Rodriguez2BmlbPITPIT332020466431210441727.227.333.386
Jason DelayCA-AdvBRDPIT23202156456675421966221.247.325.301
Edinson ValdezRFRookieMTSNYM19202274544323111440111.272.303.351
Justin JacobsOFA-FullHICTEX22202345557805925786525.230.318.335
Jordan Verdon3BA-ShortCONDET21202466535433915655125.250.333.353
Yovanny CuevasCFRookieCUB1CHC20202546385483817247027.221.332.273
Jose CarrilloCA-ShortTRIHOU202026658526520912.250.318.450
Anderson BohorquezRFRookieMTSNYM20202766584372811240012.250.325.357
Carlos OropezaCRookiePHEPHI192028875533425893008.281.347.337
Jesus Graterol2BRookieYAWNYY212029675533223903119.256.340.344
Julio GarciaSSA-FullBURLAA21203053469122106456146553.232.265.320
Josh Morgan3BAAFRITEX22203144447836930494331.227.301.309
Ben BreazealeCA-FullDELBAL23203257537735924080325.246.342.333
Dwanya Williams-SuttonOFA-ShortTRISD2120336572327239036214.256.320.400
Timmy RobinsonRFA-AdvTAMNYY2420344864328167428210.216.359.378
Alec Bohm3BA-ShortWILPHI22203566465403513945017.252.335.324
Ryan LidgeCA-FullCSCNYY23203645446614519762420.228.309.315
Chad HardyRFRookieRSXBOS21203743845413114461627.215.263.424
Mark Canha1BmlbOAKOAK29203866932228611.250.333.750
Zach Kirtley2BA-FullPEOSTL21203977517747127192120.262.349.339
Zander Clarke1BRookieGIBSF222040596532015632306.238.407.365
Jess WilliamsSSRookieBREMIL19204175565393814149022.270.309.348
Mitchell Robinson3BRookieYAWNYY2220427760431269636112.271.351.375
Cobie VanceSSA-AdvSTKOAK21204364455513915249114.257.302.322
Jan VazquezCAAAABQCOL27204447545553414853418.230.345.358
Marvin MaloneOFA-ShortHVTB23204537474372411738311.205.338.325
Ronnie Gideon1BA-AdvCARMIL23204644646584721380726.221.294.376
Mark KolozsvaryCA-FullDAYCIN23204745467826227589327.225.310.324
Julio GonzalezSSRookieIDFKAN23204846464383013340021.226.329.301
Greg Deichmann1BA-AdvSTKOAK23204944726584420485728.216.294.417
Dylan Manwaring3BA-ShortSKSF2320509891276201000.300.364.500
Jesse Medrano3BA-FullWVPIT23205143485533616551222.218.280.309
Nick Longhi1BAAALOUCIN23205254447906526685236.244.299.320
Malvin MatosCFA-ShortWILPHI22205369912328501.250.400.625
Tyler Brown2BA-FullAUGSF2320547647446311193808.261.336.319
Ryan Brett2BAAACHACWS26205553566574619466315.237.266.340
Jared Gates1BRookieORIBAL2220568661328269034111.289.323.378
Dash Winningham1BA-AdvSTLNYM22205755456665222072324.236.312.327
Sandro FabianRFA-AdvSJSF20205833449112814061321035.200.260.325
Dayton DugasOFA-ShortCONDET21205953654403313752418.241.282.380
Angel GuzmanCRookieGIBSF182060896231913451709.289.418.378
Agustin MarteSSRookieTWIMIN1920615446433271113729.243.292.333
Lawrence ButlerOFRookieATHOAK18206247464462410635115.226.339.330
Chesny Young2BAAAIOWCHC25206375467857628386020.269.315.304
Henry QuinteroCFRookieDANATL24206474556474717964121.263.289.358
Joe Gillette3BRookieDIAARI22206535565473215854328.203.319.342
Junior SotoCFA-ShortSINYY21206643566614921976527.224.258.347
Patrick Morris1BRookieBLUTOR19206746546513918161419.215.326.337
Demetrius SimsSSA-ShortBATMIA23206845386574419457116.227.306.294
Stanley RosarioOFRookieYAWNYY17206934555503516859419.208.298.351
Connor HooverSSA-FullCLISEA22207046465503415449316.221.331.318
Ryder GreenOFRookieYAENYY1820713576326167931310.203.316.392
Chance SiscoCmlbBALBAL23207257534383112845312.242.344.352
Chris RabagoCAATRNNYY25207333486734523075423.196.273.326
Ricardo CespedesCFA-ShortBATMIA21207443486574419260119.229.275.313
Jerar EncarnacionRFA-FullGBOMIA20207553647595623786426.236.269.363
Matt Hague1BAAASYRWAS33207658425453615246120.237.360.303
Lewin Diaz1BA-AdvFTMMIN212077435477966294101635.224.255.344
Joe Panik2BmlbSFSF272078996228825902.320.393.360
David SheafferCRookieMARSEA23207933564372713448417.201.259.358
Johan CruzSSA-FullKANCWS22208044367916930487136.227.297.286
Cesar Izturis Jr.SSA-ShortEVESEA18208154476575121064116.243.300.305
Jeremiah VisonOFRookieOGDLAD212082664732819752302.253.333.307
Richard UrenaSSAAABUFTOR22208332457725827790531.209.242.325
Nick BussLFAAAROCMIN31208455565473815954211.239.309.340
Walner EspinalSSRookieMRLMIA18208565605453815157326.252.308.377
Adam Brett WalkerRFAAHBGWAS26208636654412412046417.200.324.383
Lucas TancasRFA-AdvBRDPIT24208743477926631098426.213.282.316
Ryan McCarvel1BA-AdvPMBSTL23208845447795926179532.226.308.303
Tyler AlamoCAATNSCHC232089435478564295100837.217.259.339
Melvin NovoaCA-AdvDETEX222090434588870313102637.224.262.326
Rodrigo Ayarza2BA-FullGBOMIA23209144465573315648218.212.302.308
Lency DelgadoSSRookieWSXCWS19209255474383113340122.233.309.301
Jose Tello1BRookieGRNCIN2020937564327207628110.263.313.368
Robbie ThorburnOFA-ShortABDBAL23209466486575019860010.253.321.303
Alexis Garcia3BA-ShortCONDET21209543488977132398228.220.280.303
Jared AkinsOFRookieELZMIN21209654465403514548116.241.300.331
Jose Rivera2BRookiePHEPHI19209777514352810135019.277.353.347
Santiago ChavezCA-AdvSTKOAK23209854556624920369316.241.295.340
Marlon MarcanoCRookieANGLAA1820997843334249230113.261.358.326
Francisco Medina3BRookieGIBSF20210044664353013148215.229.292.366
Asdrubal AlvarezSSRookieYAENYY18210177474423111837013.263.343.314
Rayneldy RosarioCFRookieORMLAA20210253475494317753113.243.264.299
Evan SkougCA-FullKANCWS22210333467835227181531.192.283.299
Jesus Morales2BRookieNATWAS20210475375454115646011.263.312.295
Ezequiel DuranSSRookiePULNYY19210533486534421968420.201.251.311
Ridge SmithCA-FullLANTOR232106849124414713.286.286.500
Manny RodriguezSSA-ShortBRKNYM22210754575514117459218.236.298.339
Carlos NarvaezCRookiePULNYY1921086941435301163619.259.390.310
Isaias QuirozCA-ShortSPOTEX21210946724372410743415.224.333.402
Sandy Mota3BRookieYAENYY21211056485443314243018.232.323.303
Borinquen MendezSSRookieYAENYY20211145494453013341012.226.311.308
Derian CruzSSA-FullROMATL1921124346911290406125431.222.254.308
Robert JavierOFRookiePULNYY19211376465393814247019.268.327.331
Eric De La RosaOFA-FullWMDET21211455496534419057119.232.305.300
Gabriel MejiaCFA-FullLCCLE23211555485474116851015.244.311.304
Keon Barnum1BAABIRCWS2521163271779552721101544.202.236.404
Cristian Inoa2BA-ShortSPOTEX19211746466634720663214.228.326.306
Brian NavarretoCAACHAMIN232118545389788357119428.246.286.333
Jean EusebioOFRookiePIRPIT18211953564312510637115.236.281.349
David GarciaCRookieRANTEX18212075614343211943120.269.320.361
Wilfrido MatosSSRookieNATWAS17212153466565021465123.234.270.304
Kyle Gray2BA-ShortSINYY21212233555482615353721.170.281.346
Dan ButlerCAAAPAWBOS31212345526674521272626.212.321.340
Aaron Whitefield1BA-AdvFTMMIN22212443396704922963212.214.282.275
Marcus LittlewoodCAAARNOARI26212534446764522771629.198.303.313
Kody Eaves2BAAERIDET25212633468936532998425.198.283.298
Jordan RodgersLFA-AdvFLOATL23212743477846429296322.219.268.329
Griffin Garabito2BRookiePULNYY2121286674330208032111.250.322.400
Josh PhegleyCmlbOAKOAK30212946734382912650319.230.322.397
Rafael FrancoOFRookieREDCIN172130674733321822603.256.351.317
Jepherson GarciaOFRookieMARSEA1921316573427249539215.253.314.411
Moises PerezSSRookieOGDLAD21213253487796126382122.232.274.312
Micah Johnson2BAAADURTB27213333567744623280531.198.250.345
Jecorrah Arnold3BRookieRSXBOS19213458405423614747114.245.362.320
Shane Matheny3BA-FullAUGSF22213534358926531791633.205.292.287
Luis VerdugoSSRookieCUB2CHC17213633375473417652420.193.264.295
Ian StromLFAABNGNYM23213744397805425569214.212.285.271
Juan RamirezCFRookieASTHOU19213865564383313347016.248.313.353
JJ SchwarzCA-ShortVEROAK2221397953325217928010.266.398.354
Victor Tademo3BAAAROCMIN19214065455504617655117.261.313.313
Ricardo ValenciaCA-AdvDETEX25214155635473514354312.245.319.378
Kevonte MitchellRFA-AdvMBCHC23214244467805726284424.218.293.321
Tyler Ladendorf2BAAARNOARI30214357435453413944113.245.344.317
Jonathan Ortega2BA-ShortLOWBOS21214437395522914836013.196.339.243
Joey RoachCA-AdvCHATB25214575454303111334019.274.320.301
Scott SchreiberOFA-FullQCHOU22214643576604821978615.219.282.356
Alex JacksonCAAAGWNATL222147346289967333120841.201.286.360
Jesus BastidasSSA-ShortSINYY19214855466564719157116.246.313.298
Cash CaseSSRookieBILCIN19214966535373714652117.253.331.356
Marcus Greene Jr.CA-AdvLESD24215066505514316856221.256.328.333
Rafael RinconesRFRookieATHOAK1921513555336188630318.209.307.349
Ricardo CubillanSSRookieRSXBOS20215247377735023158022.216.345.251
David Thompson3BAAALVNYM252153555532519782816.244.314.359
Charlie MaddenCA-FullGVLBOS23215456514342610737218.243.336.346
Felix OsorioRFRookieOGDLAD212155976024516603.313.353.375
Chad WallachCmlbMIAMIA26215656515483816155321.236.333.342
Frankie RiosSSA-FullGVLBOS23215745477796127084115.226.319.311
Luis MiesesOFRookieWSXCWS18215842466484419564226.226.236.328
Jean CarrilloCA-FullDELBAL21215966406675822973329.253.324.319
Daniel SchneemannSSA-FullLCCLE21216034455432814347314.196.299.329
Mariano DotelSSRookiePIRPIT1821615449548401645309.244.295.323
Omar Obregon2BA-AdvFLOATL24216284712109321315.281.303.406
Brandon BensonOFA-FullPEOSTL22216333476573818359418.208.279.322
Kevin RichardsCFRookieATHOAK18216464484423012140013.248.298.331
Warnel ValdezOFRookieBLUTOR19216553654332912146215.240.250.380
Francis MartinezRFA-ShortHILARI21216643607665524896833.222.275.387
Jonathan DiazCRookieRSXBOS1921677573327249237114.261.317.402
Diego InfanteOFRookieRAYTB18216853474342912538121.232.278.304
Starling HerediaLFRookieDODLAD19216933466614422976728.192.260.332
Keshawn LynchSSA-ShortHILARI21217044386614521062114.214.297.295
Michael WielanskySSA-ShortTRIHOU21217134474432813743213.204.302.314
Francisco VenturaCA-ShortSPOTEX19217244615373214153522.227.295.376
Bernabe CamargoSSA-AdvIELAA22217368355453714242012.261.355.296
Carlos TocciCFmlbTEXTEX232174665631513501704.260.333.340
Trayce ThompsonRFAAACHACWS27217543665463416058415.213.278.363
Troy Sieber1BA-AdvBCHOU23217646545463414951219.228.326.342
K.C. Hobson1BAARICSF282177468231811502336.220.328.460
Samuel VasquezCFRookieTWIMIN2121785646436241003009.240.336.300
Bryce BrownCFA-ShortHVTB22217934495513316349211.202.284.301
Nick ChorubyOFA-FullHAGWAS2321805739555411775009.232.340.282
Kyle HigashiokaCmlbNYYNYY28218133556533818865522.202.276.346
Jarett RindfleischCA-AdvJUPMIA23218289432139311005.290.540.323
Dan RizzieCA-AdvSTLNYM24218365417736023675222.254.311.318
Kelvin Beltre3BA-AdvSJSF21218456556564519164515.236.321.335
David Jacob1BA-AdvDUNTOR23218535545423115152518.205.310.344
Charlie TilsonCFAAACHACWS25218654387676627078025.244.288.289
Jordan ScottCFRookiePULNYY21218736465452514345416.175.324.315
Brady CoxCRookieIDFKAN2321883670326178333214.205.337.398
David HollieOFRookieROYKAN18218944574382912945219.225.289.349
Dane Hutcheon2BA-FullLCCLE242190874431313451403.289.347.311
D.J. DavisCFA-AdvDUNTOR2421915555436261093925.239.308.358
Danny MayerOFA-ShortWILPHI23219253707635423192721.234.279.398
Henderson De Oleo3BRookieIND2CLE20219345455473817357319.220.308.329
Patrick HilsonOFRookieGIOSF18219433575453016154419.186.280.335
Cristopher Pujols3BRookieMTSNYM21219544475423214645113.219.292.308
Hagen OwenbyCA-FullROMATL23219686535464516054112.281.324.338
Williams Calderon2BRookiePIRPIT202197987124310402.300.364.400
Francis FlorentinoOFRookieBREMIL182198663842924952709.253.321.284
Miguel EladioSSA-FullLCCLE22219943556564319165328.225.267.340
Luis MatosOFRookiePHWPHI18220074384363011132011.270.303.288
Luis VazquezSSA-ShortEUGCHC18220133386593819757319.193.253.289
Starling JosephRFA-ShortSPOTEX202202337465942205821130.205.264.400
Matt MoralesSSRookieBURKAN21220334386674622461219.205.302.272
Michael CantuCA-FullFWSD23220444714332411044517.218.298.400
Nick DeckerOFRookieRSXBOS18220569932214200.250.400.500
Preston Grand PreSSRookieOGDLAD232206749331211412116.268.286.512
J.P. CrawfordSSAAALHVPHI23220737444292110132214.208.339.317
Kevin PlaweckiCmlbNYMNYM272208468024313613.231.333.462
Ronnie FreemanCAAASACSF27220964417735923277331.254.304.332
Ranser AmadorIFRookieREDCIN19221053395474016648113.241.278.289
Eddy VizcainoLFRookieBRSPIT222211554732418752309.240.321.307
K.V. EdwardsSSRookieRAYTB202212574632419772508.247.341.325
Jose VerrierCFRookieORMLAA20221344486503917855222.219.303.309
Nick Egnatuk3BRookieHELMIL19221443654302611843416.220.258.364
Angel SolarteOFA-ShortTRISD1722154348544361665119.217.283.307
Chris CarrierOFA-FullSBCHC232216366431363513211.171.326.371
Christian Arroyo3BAAADURTB23221743455484017758220.226.275.328
Victor RuizCRookieBILCIN18221874604332910839212.269.304.361
Nick OsborneOFA-ShortVEROAK21221955554312711540214.235.310.348
Matt Rose1BAABIRCWS24222032519115784261441654.183.245.338
Chris OkeyCAAPNSCIN23222133457865829292729.199.259.315
D.J. WilsonCFA-AdvMBCHC21222245387645223768113.219.315.287
Irving OrtegaSSA-ShortABDBAL2122236635431261032909.252.333.282
Matt SandersSSA-ShortEVESEA22222443455493616754319.216.264.323
Keinner PinaCA-FullBURLAA21222565368828031392036.256.306.294
Quintin BerryLFAAASWBNYY33222633484502110131211.208.279.307
Wilyer AbreuOFRookieASTHOU19222745485413113942016.223.310.302
Dixon MachadoSSAAATOLDET2622284636543331474118.224.321.279
Eric StametsSSAAACOLCLE26222933477784823877516.202.272.324
Angel Medina3BRookieIDFKAN19223032466453718058322.206.246.322
Joseph OdomCAAARKSEA26223154507826728799536.233.289.345
Everlouis Lozada2BA-FullGVLBOS192232544589782343103132.239.301.300
Nate ScantlinCFA-FullDAYCIN19223357465513414744014.231.341.299
Shean MichelRFA-FullROMATL20223465466605020062116.250.309.310
Manny PinaCmlbMILMIL31223599402113100.333.500.333
Rob CalabreseCA-FullAUGSF22223633466673819763521.193.283.320
Delvin PerezSSA-ShortSCSTL19223744387645123965121.213.301.272
Lars NootbaarLFA-ShortSCSTL20223845366564519856226.227.309.283
Chris CorbettCA-AdvSJSF242239675032821832916.253.340.349
Wuilmer BecerraRFA-AdvSTLNYM23224065486595119761015.259.317.310
Casey HughstonCFA-AdvBRDPIT242241343781056833999321.201.287.292
Matt JonesCAAJXNARI26224255505463614853422.243.311.358
Ildemaro EscalonaSSRookieTIWDET192243876232325853207.294.337.376
Sterling Guzman3BA-ShortVANTOR20224444475493816952210.225.302.308
Alex HolderbachCA-ShortTRIHOU21224533555422914450323.201.269.347
Jose Gomez3BA-AdvCLRPHI212246433781038035794124.224.259.263
Ryan Goins2BAAALHVPHI3022474446442281274028.220.291.315
Pablo JimenezLFRookieIND2CLE19224833814342210645523.208.267.425
Logan MattixOFA-ShortTRIHOU22224943486594520864320.216.248.308
Cord SandbergLFAAREAPHI23225053455543615649311.231.271.314
Yondry ContrerasCFRookieBRSPIT20225134464362110934313.193.294.312
Alonzo MedinaRFRookieATHOAK1922524735331208926114.225.337.292
Cesarre AstorriCRookieATHOAK202253885231613451505.289.360.333
Jerrick Suiter1BAAAINDPIT25225433476673919160227.204.283.314
Ariel Montesino3BA-FullCRMIN2222554347440291314219.221.277.321
Hunter JarmonOFA-AdvLESD23225635475503114844112.209.320.297
Zach Shank2BAAARKSEA272257893126517502.294.500.294
Jayson WerthRFAAATACSEA39225834604362612649419.206.297.389
Ricardo FerreiraCFA-ShortSINYY23225934395552714540116.186.286.276
Ronnie JebavyCFAARICSF24226023387814125264423.163.263.254
Alex JuniorOFA-ShortSINYY22226137486574019258015.208.342.302
Gene ConeRFAABNGNYM2322624439811792404107033.228.285.265
Jonah Arenado3BAARICSF2322633244810268340103539.200.244.303
Alfredo RodriguezSSA-AdvDBTCIN24226433475463315749215.210.273.312
Michael HickmanCA-FullKANCWS21226554537806928697333.241.298.339
Spencer KieboomCmlbWSHWSH2722666754325218428110.250.337.333
Austin Bush1BA-FullROMATL22226753615423615259519.237.280.388
Ronny DominguezCFA-ShortMVCLE2122685657442281174004.239.326.342
Ismael AlcantaraCFRookieDODLAD19226933474361710132312.168.282.317
Brendan Venter1BA-FullROMATL21227033446523418357531.186.257.311
Jonathan LopezSSRookieIND1CLE19227157364383012937011.233.353.287
Josh TholeCAAERIDET3122725544321156319110.238.320.302
Garrett BrownCFA-AdvBRDPIT25227364374362810930012.257.299.275
Isaiah HenryOFRookieBURKAN19227466564413112543011.248.331.344
Frandy De La Rosa2BA-AdvSJSF22227544606494118167623.227.289.370
Jamori Blash1BA-ShortAUBWAS22227643526625022982534.218.273.358
Ricardo MendezCFA-ShortAUBWAS18227733385543417243118.198.272.250
David HensleySSA-FullQCHOU22227834457634923476420.209.300.325
Connor ScottOFA-FullGBOMIA18227945386503917953113.218.309.296
Rixon Taylor-WingroveCRookiePHWPHI182280555432319792718.241.310.342
Juan CentenoCAAARRTEX28228154426594820563227.234.291.307
Matt JoyceRFmlbOAKOAK3422828762299321203.281.343.375
Will BanfieldCA-FullGBOMIA18228355624393113050318.238.308.385
Jonathan PryorOFA-ShortAUBWAS242284985221510321100.313.371.344
Calten DaalSSA-AdvDBTCIN252285967324515600.333.333.400
Jagger Rusconi2BA-AdvSALBOS22228643476654922473318.219.257.326
Jermaine CurtisLFAAAROCMIN31228737364422613033110.200.352.254
Henry Pujols3BA-ShortMVCLE19228843726574620179726.229.276.393
Albert SuarezSSRookieDODLAD18228944385403314341017.231.287.287
Jhoan Herrera1BA-ShortWVPIT23229032645393014354419.210.240.378
Jeffry ParraCA-FullAUGSF20229134456724222173725.190.293.330
Mitchell HansenLFA-FullCSCNYY22229233476724822974220.210.274.323
Jose MartinezSSAASPRSTL22229344367976429282126.219.301.281
David ClawsonCRookieORMLAA21229464644362710739016.252.303.364
Oliver NunezSSA-AdvWILKAN23229533376643918952217.206.269.275
Boog PowellLFAAANASOAK2522964737542351573809.223.344.242
Joey MorganCA-FullWMDET22229745457876329089421.217.306.307
Mason HouseCFRookieSD2SD19229835645442714151516.191.311.362
Tuffy GosewischCAAASYRWAS35229945506734922475325.219.310.335
Elys EscobarCRookieTIGDET212300685232313511718.255.356.333
Jose GutierrezCFA-FullSBCHC19230144466524017857213.225.295.320
Alexi AmaristaSSAAATIGTIG29230254355513816046114.238.285.288
Kevin MelendezCRookieRAYTB1823034636431219728112.216.322.289
Mitchell EdwardsCRookiePHEPHI19230465703169361513.250.308.417
Zach HallOFRookieGJCOL22230533835482915266817.191.256.434
Nick FeightCA-FullFWSD22230642555473917561217.223.243.349
Miguel Flames1BA-ShortSINYY2023077451330259233113.272.295.359
Cliff PenningtonSSAAARRTEX34230835367725224671114.211.311.289
Reinaldo Ilarraza2BRookieSD1SD19230943387795525473030.217.280.287
Keyder Aristigueta2BRookieTIGDET222310283632511691612.159.370.232
Juan PerezSSAAATIJTIJ26231133485463016352411.184.249.319
Luis LopezSSRookieREDCIN182312453632919842417.226.305.286
Gabriel NoriegaSSAABLXMIL27231353346814920360229.241.281.296
Nick Patten1BRookiePIRPIT21231435534372311841316.195.319.347
Addison BargerSSRookieBLUTOR18231535436493518058318.194.318.322
David MirandaOFA-FullCOLNYM23231646364412812133010.231.336.273
Anthony PereiraSSA-FullWMDET2123173345810468341103428.199.267.302
Maikel GarciaSSRookieROYKAN18231845396524118548011.222.311.259
Ricardo RodriguezCRookieDANATL20231945404363113645216.228.308.331
Luis Curbelo2BA-FullKANCWS202320535188375317107331.237.282.338
Luke JarvisSSA-ShortBATMIA23232143475483516152212.217.274.323
Jeff HendrixCFAATRNNYY25232235387916030872121.195.315.234
Nonie WilliamsSSRookieORMLAA20232333555403116155224.193.271.342
Terence Connelly3BA-FullKCARI242324583631913561506.232.371.268
Jose Altuve2BmlbHOUHOU28232599532113100.333.500.333
Ramon FloresRFAAAPAWBOS26232644456564219560317.215.299.308
Alvaro Rubi1BRookieOGDLAD21232758552118331103.242.359.333
Maiker Feliz3BRookieGTFCWS21232855534352912141214.240.313.339
Boo VazquezLFA-AdvJUPMIA252329467132015672816.224.325.418
Franklin Garcia3BRookieGJCOL2023304365426219434114.223.255.362
Jake TurnbullCRookieBILCIN202331566031915622412.242.329.387
Danny Espinosa2BAAAMVAMVA31233232466634322169622.195.239.312
Eduardo de OleoCAACCHOU25233363514393513749312.255.282.358
Leonardo JimenezSSRookieBLUTOR17233466524373313245019.250.333.341
Luke SherleySSA-FullWMDET22233534385432813936114.201.302.259
Nelson MompierreCRookieMTSNYM222336364632312702327.171.322.329
Nathan PerryCA-ShortTRIHOU19233744545513315453220.214.289.344
Anthony ChurlinRFA-ShortVEROAK21233833546563718863419.197.280.335
Giovanny Alfonzo2BA-FullCOLNYM25233943357755425174226.215.274.295
Tyler PayneCA-FullSBCHC2523408663313145018010.280.321.360
Stephan VidalCRookieROYKAN222341884031312421302.286.375.310
Erick SalcedoSSAABOWBAL2523424335912797432126032.225.275.292
Luis Hidalgo1BRookieCUB1CHC2223433391296331639.182.270.485
Seth LancasterSSA-ShortWILPHI22234435474412613344114.195.314.331
Jean AngomasLFA-FullAUGSF2323456653322187125013.254.333.352
Skyler WeberCA-FullBELOAK23234646376634419456015.227.321.289
Charles VazquezCRookiePULNYY242347885328621703.286.360.333
Jose MenaCA-FullCOLNYM212348764532523842702.274.330.321
Victor NgoepeSSRookieBRSPIT20234944386564721158011.223.299.275
Kingston LiniakOFA-ShortCONDET18235053386484720058115.235.272.290
Cadyn GrenierSSA-FullDELBAL21235144565433516254113.216.297.333
Austin WynnsCmlbBALBAL27235244525413213948416.230.288.345
Alberto RosarioCAAARNOARI31235364415514216652219.253.288.313
Emmanuel Tapia1BA-AdvLYNCLE22235433407895630195944.186.284.316
Dalton Blaser1BA-FullCSCNYY24235534354402512435212.202.297.282
Justin LopezSSA-FullFWSD18235643507685524688625.224.280.358
Brayan Jimenez2BRookieYAENYY192357643643225962708.260.301.281
Kyle BarrettLFAAJAXMIA25235844574362310136012.228.292.356
Yeuris RamirezSSRookieASTHOU19235933464392212841318.172.275.320
Eduardo DiazCFA-FullKCARI21236043564332712042211.225.262.350
Jose TrevinoCAAFRITEX25236154436464318461316.234.284.332
Mike Torres3BRookieTIGDET2023625537438271103204.245.317.291
Jesus MunozCFRookieMISARI19236343356504318755217.230.268.294
Mikey WhiteSSAAMIDOAK25236445436644922573629.218.306.324
Champ StuartCFAABNGNYM2523652338455151102947.136.280.264
Moises Bello3BRookieTIWDET21236643385473717345023.214.277.260
Kenny CoreyIFA-FullWISMIL23236765465453815046013.253.310.307
Raider BritoCFRookieRAYTB192368535442923953319.242.280.347
Wilkin CastilloCAAASWBNYY34236963524413413648213.250.277.353
Alex PresleyLFAAACHACWS33237055416555021066220.238.306.314
Jeff Moberg2BA-FullASHCOL24237142654342310940214.211.242.367
Jake RomanskiCA-AdvSALBOS272372435432318782817.231.274.359
Wladimir Galindo3BA-AdvMBCHC2123734343811487403126635.216.276.313
Sebastian OchoaLFAAATACSEA20237433386554020149114.199.266.244
Mario FelicianoCRookieBREMIL19237544455463416053314.213.291.331
Stephen PerezSSAAHBGWAS2723764737444221022308.216.339.225
David NoworytaCRookieTIGDET222377793232917631808.270.387.286
Obie RicumstrictSSRookieRANTEX20237833564332211439411.193.268.342
Austin BernardCA-FullASHCOL22237934446583418458513.185.286.315
Geoandry MontillaCA-ShortEVESEA22238043544352612143311.215.280.355
Keibert PetitCRookieRSXBOS20238147524342310337115.223.350.359
Erick RiveraOFRookieTWIMIN172382584432317692107.246.358.304
Corey BirdCFA-AdvJUPMIA2323833638542301483409.203.324.230
Angel MorenoCFA-ShortSCSTL222384447131815662628.227.301.394
Tyler SmithSSAAAGWNATL27238544625523516058419.219.298.363
Jake Brodt1BA-ShortVANTOR22238643565474017561218.229.254.349
Jesse WilkeningCA-ShortWILPHI222387775332318672307.269.347.343
Aldrich De JonghOFRookieOGDLAD2023884345323198628112.221.269.326
Carlos CanelonCA-AdvBCHOU23238934346724722663323.208.298.279
Ricardo GenovesCA-ShortSKSF19239056405504317755113.243.328.311
Garrett Cooper1BmlbMIAMIA272391665231612481615.250.333.333
Drew WhartonOFRookieCUB2CHC2223926635438321283408.250.326.266
Christian VazquezCmlbBOSBOS282393964424413404.308.333.308
Mauro CondeRFRookieBILCIN212394947026310401.300.300.400
Adrian MarinSSAAANORBAL242395443781037634088023.224.285.259
Denis Karas3BA-FullGBOMIA22239644446614721366231.221.292.310
Kidany SalvaDHRookieTWIMIN2023975535436251043009.240.316.288
Cesar SalazarCA-FullQCHOU22239833444362311738317.197.282.325
Adam MooreCmlbTBTB34239943536584319668430.219.260.347
Jason Pineda3BRookieSD2SD18240037405473416253222.210.342.327
Isrrael De La CruzSSA-ShortCONDET2124013438546301544119.195.286.266
Cristopher CespedesLFRookieIND1CLE20240244454412913042112.223.290.323
John BormannCA-AdvBRDPIT252403473533121922607.228.343.283
Leonardo Seminati1BRookieBILCIN19240454504393113145415.237.286.344
Darling Florentino3BRookieBRAATL17240543555373013847315.217.253.341
Trevor BrownCAAASACSF26240656354413112835012.242.331.273
Christopher MorelSSRookieCUB1CHC19240743446544420461320.216.264.299
Adrian RondonSSA-ShortHVTB20240832348936133596437.182.242.287
Jose MontanezCRookieORIBAL20240966354342911634011.250.328.293
John La Prise2BA-AdvDUNTOR2524104635440311354017.230.327.296
LeeMarcus BoydSSA-ShortBOICOL222411444731915682208.221.289.324
Max Hogan2BA-AdvFREBAL24241233455422913843217.210.278.312
Avery TuckOFRookieTIWDET20241325474371810933312.165.311.303
Richie Shaffer1BAAACOSMIL272414336066639219821026.178.252.374
Aaron Arruda1BA-ShortVEROAK23241534455453115647417.199.298.301
Luis AlmanzarSSRookieSD1SD18241633377785127868220.183.260.245
Milton RamosSSA-ShortABDBAL2224175345435281163819.241.261.328
Rafael Romero3BRookieBURKAN19241865344383112436015.250.316.290
Miguel PenaCRookieMRLMIA20241955354413213235016.242.313.265
Gary SanchezCmlbNYYNYY2524202292285311744.161.188.548
Zach CoppolaRFAAREAPHI2424213628438251292607.194.327.202
Cheslor Cuthbert3BmlbKCKC252422539426417814.235.263.471
Kelvin Smith3BRookieTIGDET1824233348434251243729.202.265.298
Hector SanchezCAAASACSF282424564332419792618.241.326.329
Christian AndradeOFRookieYAENYY19242533464362111036411.191.282.327
Adrian Tovalin1BA-FullQCHOU22242645505463516356321.215.308.344
Christopher Rodriguez3BRookieMRLMIA18242733454392412941321.186.280.318
Miguel Mercedes1BA-FullBELOAK22242832605493517664628.199.245.364
Benito SantiagoCRookieJCSTL2324293265320126624311.182.239.364
Felix FernandezCRookieIND1CLE2124305461329208531114.235.287.365
Joey WongSSAABNGNYM3024313653442201023439.196.333.333
Michael EmodiCRookieBURKAN22243235544312110737314.196.320.346
Jake AnchiaCA-ShortEVESEA212433446131513572228.228.290.386
Jonah McReynoldsSSA-ShortSPOTEX22243444456474118458213.223.285.315
Chris Gittens1BAATRNNYY24243534436573819765627.193.294.330
Jake SlaughterSSA-ShortEUGCHC21243644545443615654112.231.298.346
Delino DeShieldsCFmlbTEXTEX2624375936210730700.233.395.233
Luis GuzmanSSA-AdvLESD20243847344432310530015.219.339.286
Ezequiel CarreraLFAAALVNYM3124393238543281453818.193.244.262
Enoc WattsSSRookieGIBSF18244056354342711631010.233.333.267
Cito CulverSSAAANOMIA26244144436695022069427.227.299.314
Dorssys PaulinoLFAAAKRCLE23244234435482814447417.194.299.326
Jonathan QuintanaOFRookieNATWAS232443483432815671904.224.366.284
Zac SusiCRookieBRSPIT2124445735436251072809.234.344.262
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaCAAATOLDET33244534356673821862528.174.285.284
Brent DiazCA-FullWISMIL2224463550326147225313.194.310.347
Alexander AlvarezCA-FullBGTB21244753614322811845311.237.268.381
Leonardo ReginattoSSAAAROCMIN28244833366614220358221.207.255.286
Billy CookeCFA-FullCLISEA222449342981035832772117.177.288.220
John HamSSRookieORIBAL22245034344382713238111.205.301.288
James Nelson3BA-AdvJUPMIA20245133347624923265228.211.262.280
Rob Segedin1BmlbLADLAD29245244434352411437315.211.299.325
Donny SandsCA-AdvTAMNYY222453764232825923007.272.333.326
Ernesto Martinez1BRookieBREMIL19245446374352812535010.224.336.280
Troy SquiresCRookieBLUTOR2324554735435261232808.211.353.228
Brock Holt3BmlbBOSBOS30245696522113100.333.333.333
Montrell Marshall1BA-FullDAYCIN22245734446654122670322.181.286.310
Pablo GarabitosOFRookieBREMIL182458463632517742106.230.329.284
Noah VaughanOFA-ShortVEROAK21245933475503116050221.194.249.313
Joe GomezCA-ShortSCSTL2324606930213831905.258.390.290
Drew Stankiewicz2BAAREAPHI25246134445543115647214.199.288.301
Marcos AlmonteSSA-FullROMATL22246243366634320356128.212.255.276
Luis Lara3BA-FullKCARI23246345355593616943119.213.314.254
Ryan Schimpf2BmlbLAALAA30246434544301910738313.178.288.355
Zack GraniteCFAAAROCMIN2524654338768502375804.211.282.245
Jonathan SotoCRookieCUB1CHC20246644444342611335112.230.296.310
Ramon RodriguezCRookieOGDLAD19246744316695022262124.225.296.279
Trent DeveauxCFRookieANGLAA18246835385443316641111.199.309.247
Pablo GarciaCA-ShortBATMIA212469874131915541703.278.339.315
Eduardo TorrealbaSSA-ShortSINYY19247054456624920862020.236.295.298
John PoloniusSSAAASACSF2724713436450241163418.207.285.293
Nelson Molina3BAAHFDCOL23247243446744721965219.215.262.297
Deven Marrero3BAAARNOARI282473555332417732619.233.305.356
Kwang-Min KwonRFRookieCUB1CHC20247445385443214239010.225.317.275
Max Schuemann2BA-ShortVEROAK2124753528445241232506.195.313.203
Adalberto CarrilloCA-ShortAUBWAS232476674142825962909.260.343.302
Yanio PerezOFA-AdvDETEX23247744336594821764424.221.298.295
Andres Chaparro3BA-ShortSINYY19247833536603920471720.191.249.348
Tyler BensonLFA-ShortTRISD22247935384402011230016.179.306.268
Jhoander SaezOFRookieMTSNYM20248044385413213939011.230.287.281
Juan FernandezCA-FullFWSD19248144417665223271223.224.296.306
Andrew Fregia3BRookieORIBAL21248245524312410837211.222.311.343
Anthony PeroniCRookieNATWAS212483363432814792219.177.327.278
Jeff Bohling3BA-ShortBOICOL24248432554332411740412.205.244.342
Caldioli SanflerOFRookieNATWAS202485444732319862606.221.284.302
Jacob ZanonCFA-AdvSTLNYM23248633397685224968014.209.276.273
Eugenio SuarezSSmlbCINCIN27248739722215200.200.500.400
Andrew KnappCAAALHVPHI262488694026520601.250.400.300
Austin AthmannCA-AdvLAKDET23248954347766727680029.243.298.290
Allen CordobaLFA-AdvLESD22249032465453215548216.206.233.310
Ronald Acuna Jr.CFmlbATLATL202491443732319902413.211.297.267
Kenny MauricioSSRookieBLUTOR1824923436434201072617.187.290.243
Jonah ToddOFA-AdvIELAA2224933436911385417112036.204.299.269
Jonathan GuzmanSSA-ShortWILPHI19249432367625124366214.210.241.272
Pedro HurtadoCRookieTIWDET192495455232313571919.228.313.333
Francisco AcunaSSRookiePIRPIT1824964534436261133209.230.310.283
Ryan TuftsSSA-ShortHILARI24249735425533416553317.206.314.321
Cole AndersonLFA-ShortBOICOL21249832545402814550513.193.244.345
Khayyan Norfork3BAAHBGWAS2924992334442159625317.156.257.260
David BanuelosCA-FullCRMIN21250043457735725977222.220.247.297
Julio MartinezRFRookieTIWDET20250154364413113037016.238.301.285
Zach SullivanCFA-AdvJUPMIA22250232476563417954215.190.220.302
Nicholas NorthcutPA-ShortLOWBOS19250344415473716653225.223.303.319
Harrison WensonCA-FullBURLAA23250423376612619752619.132.253.264
Jesus Henriquez2BA-ShortWILPHI20250544374453013639015.221.285.287
Sam Abbott1BRookieWSXCWS192506274332810722239.139.347.306
Garrett Giovannelli2BA-ShortHVTB23250733384372311530010.200.271.261
Frank SanchezCFRookieDODLAD202508544632821902809.233.293.311
Terrance GoreLFmlbCHCCHC2725093339578341764005.193.283.227
Dan SwainCFA-ShortHILARI23251034354412311029111.209.299.264
Gabriel BritoCRookieBRSPIT20251158324362711330016.239.357.265
Devin Hairston2BA-AdvCARMIL22251234358976933988122.204.291.260
William EnglishPRookieANGLAA1725134636430221002608.220.325.260
Kenny HernandezSSRookieKNGNYM20251434356563419345115.176.302.233
Michael SaundersLFAAACHACWS31251523354382113333218.158.273.248
Tyler Depreta-JohnsonSSA-ShortSPOTEX2225164634546351524305.230.330.283
Rainis SilvaCA-FullCLISEA22251743444392511436113.219.268.316
Robert BoselliCRookieGRNCIN222518364033018862729.209.333.314
Cody RobertsCA-ShortABDBAL22251965435443915551114.252.306.329
Jose LizarragaCRookieORIBAL212520763232117631805.270.333.286
Luke WakamatsuSSA-AdvLYNCLE21252134346553819352116.197.304.269
T.J. White3BAACHAMIN26252233454392513441414.187.253.306
Gregori RiveroCA-FullLWDPHI22252342515483516154321.217.243.335
Justin Bellinger1BRookieGRNCIN23252433504352411541318.209.283.357
Gustavo FigueroaCRookieTIWDET192525754232816591808.271.318.305
Tyler BugnerLFA-FullASHCOL2325264338557361694009.213.281.237
Zane Gurwitz2BA-AdvIELAA23252733457664723473220.201.261.312
Rusber EstradaCRookieDANATL2325285833325197923010.241.362.291
Luis RojasCRookiePHWPHI1825294336433251102607.227.275.236
Hunter RenfroeRFmlbSDSD26253043603109411624.220.256.390
Isaias LucenaCA-FullGVLBOS23253155416594619559216.236.315.303
Ulysses Cantu1BA-FullLCCLE20253233427694123777820.173.263.325
Jose AlmonteRFA-FullHICTEX2125333934211631701.194.405.226
Kobie TaylorOFRookieRANTEX202534224732813842628.155.228.310
Yerdel VargasSSRookieATHOAK182535363631911611604.180.333.262
Josh BreauxCA-ShortSINYY20253674514302910838013.269.289.352
Courtney HawkinsLFA-AdvDBTCIN242537434632619902727.211.270.300
Jay FelicianoLFA-FullWISMIL22253833337694323067429.187.267.291
Yuta OkazakiCAAAGWNATL27253996522313100.333.333.333
Jacob Bosiokovic1BA-AdvLANCOL24254022375422415137417.159.247.245
Jackson ThoresonCA-ShortSINYY232541445432918822828.220.301.341
Adam EatonCFmlbWSHWSH292542365225317613.176.333.353
Carlos Tatis1BRookiePULNYY21254344346484118650116.220.288.269
Isaiah SmithOFRookieROYKAN192544236529425913.160.250.360
Austin HaleCRookieTWIMIN222545545132613562015.232.290.357
Kristian TrompizSSA-AdvBCHOU22254633286553317939016.184.259.218
Robbie PerkinsCAAHFDCOL2425474344432251083326.231.272.306
Carlos Rivero2BRookieBILCIN21254842387916229474031.211.244.252
Nick FortesCA-FullGBOMIA2125494730319146216011.226.346.258
Braden FrankfortCRookieGIBSF2225506542325208025016.250.319.313
Lenin RodriguezCA-ShortWILPHI202551473532113611804.213.342.295
Andrew Ely2BAABNGNYM25255236326673519851118.177.329.258
Chace NumataCA-AdvTAMNYY26255333445543517553116.200.257.303
Andrew Turner3BA-ShortBATMIA2225543534436201123017.179.308.268
Cash Gladfelter2BRookieMARSEA212555383433017842005.202.362.238
Tre GanttCFA-FullLCCLE22255633375563116843110.185.272.256
Jose SanchezSSA-ShortAUBWAS18255745346644820959023.230.309.282
Kevin VargasSSRookieCARSTL182558473533119872307.218.340.264
Matt Snyder1BAATRNNYY282559735424415501.267.267.333
Albee WeissOFRookieELZMIN22256033544362412042411.200.260.350
Alejandro GarciaLFAAAFREHOU27256143314362912936119.225.261.279
Alex GordonLFmlbKCKC34256248522329302.222.364.333
Jason GoldsteinCAAMIDOAK2425634353431241053727.229.283.352
Charles ReyesOFRookieBRAATL18256463434342911538111.252.275.330
Garrett KennedyCAAATACSEA25256535315492714040218.193.319.286
Makesiondon KelkboomSSRookieIND2CLE18256624273269711517.127.292.211
Ezequiel PaganOFRookieCUB1CHC182567453633120922508.217.315.272
Jesse Hodges3BAATNSCHC242568333571006130789326.199.252.290
Angel Lopez AlvarezCA-ShortMVCLE21256934405432914045211.207.302.321
Nick ValaikaSSA-ShortWVPIT222570434432617802627.213.259.325
Adam FrazierLFmlbPITPIT26257144444322712136018.223.289.298
Tony CruzCmlbCINCIN3225723353318126422312.188.260.344
Kevin AponteCFRookieDODLAD202573362843217972007.175.322.206
Jason MartinsonSSAAASYRWAS29257434503138401424.200.304.350
Grant KochCA-ShortWVPIT21257534344402513335211.188.304.263
Greifer AndradeSSRookieMARSEA21257643435403214247320.225.255.331
Bubba Hollins3BA-ShortBATMIA22257734346573117843217.174.285.242
J.J. Franco2BAABNGNYM2625784634455301313507.229.335.267
Phil Caulfield2BA-FullHAGWAS23257944544382310736010.215.298.336
Wade WassCAAMOBLAA262580234432212722437.167.277.333
Landerson PenaCFRookieNATWAS2025813336441201073029.187.267.280
Dale Burdick2BA-AdvSTLNYM22258224376643018050110.167.289.278
Kevin Rivera2BA-ShortSKSF22258343454352410933012.220.277.303
Matt Brooks2BA-ShortBATMIA2225844336435241132916.212.282.257
Oscar HernandezCAAAPAWBOS25258534345473115141114.205.284.272
Carlos CorreaSSmlbHOUHOU232586338125316712.188.278.438
Brad MillerSSmlbMILMIL28258744452107331012.212.289.303
Pedro FlorimonSSmlbPHIPHI312588454031512551815.218.317.327
Gustavo PolancoCA-ShortEUGCHC21258942515413214448314.222.242.333
Brett AustinCAAACHACWS25259058302148341002.235.381.294
Brandon ChapmanCRookieBRAATL22259169333199361000.250.413.278
Trey VickersSSRookieNATWAS2225925633430249828013.245.321.286
Lucas HerbertCA-AdvFLOATL21259333416674622871525.202.255.311
Matt ObersteDHAABNGNYM27259432316634021863620.183.234.289
Aaron Familia3BRookieBREMIL1925953635432211022604.206.336.255
Devin FoyleOFA-ShortVEROAK21259633285492414231012.169.280.218
Paul MondesiCRookieROYKAN202597633532518722005.250.280.278
Sam TidabackCAAHFDCOL242598754031210381204.263.317.316
Brayan GonzalezSSA-ShortWILPHI18259933366563919754124.198.256.274
Hunter SteinmetzOFA-ShortVANTOR2126003338432201053005.190.267.286
Nick MateraCRookiePHWPHI222601474032517762305.224.348.303
Nicholas Vizcaino1BRookieDANATL21260233364372513637214.184.258.272
Gage HughesSSRookieROYKAN192603334742620963007.208.274.313
Nomar MazaraRFmlbTEXTEX232604944126620602.300.300.300
Cam Warner2BA-ShortCONDET24260533355483116746119.186.265.275
Gianpaul GonzalezCA-FullLCCLE2226064435430221012918.218.295.287
Mike RiveraCA-FullLCCLE22260739323148411103.195.411.268
Jesus AzuajeSSRookiePHWPHI212608332833113741505.176.274.203
Logan IceCAAAKRCLE23260934426604019257129.208.295.297
Luvin ValbuenaCRookieDIAARI192610643531715601607.250.288.267
Alex BurgDHAAAOKCLAD312611536032411471714.234.250.362
Nick MeyerCA-ShortBRKNYM2126124335443311373709.226.275.270
Casey Gillaspie1BAAACHACWS25261344407715625583322.220.285.325
Chris PietersOFA-AdvMBCHC232614433742721932707.226.275.290
Beau BrundageOFRookiePRNTB2126154436430231012604.228.298.257
Trey Jacobs3BA-ShortBOICOL212616523631212491307.245.245.265
Kevon JacksonOFRookieROYKAN1826173638438181012507.178.325.248
Joseivin MedinaOFRookiePIRPIT1826184336428231023009.225.262.294
Alonzo JonesOFRookieATHOAK212619753426415400.267.313.267
Roberto PenaCAAADURTB262620854031312431302.279.311.302
Kyle Jensen1BAAASACSF30262133416523718960527.196.251.317
Manny PazosCA-AdvMODSEA23262243405463314947221.221.273.315
Samuel MirandaCA-FullGVLBOS21262343336584119356222.212.266.290
Jackson WilliamsCAAAINDPIT3226244342326198627210.221.277.314
D.J. DanielsLFRookieBLUTOR2026253337442251363629.184.258.265
Drevian Williams-NelsonOFRookieANGLAA182626443733020922303.217.301.250
Cole BrannenOFA-ShortLOWBOS20262733297664325452015.169.261.205
Brandon LopezSSA-AdvFTMMIN24262846356684419952011.221.323.261
Keegan FishCA-ShortBATMIA18262938343178411004.195.358.244
John LantiguaOFRookiePIRPIT212630543533019822308.232.289.280
JaVon Shelby3BA-FullBELOAK2326312237427119325310.118.180.269
Ryan Flaherty2BmlbATLATL322632754428830904.267.313.300
Jesus AlastreCFA-FullLWDPHI212633553531712521303.231.310.250
Juan PaulinoCRookieASTHOU20263426343247541415.130.324.259
Jorge SolerRFAAAOMAKAN26263569332228201.250.400.250
Jhan RodriguezSSA-FullLCCLE2026363336431201012617.198.283.257
Keudy Bocio2BA-ShortWILPHI19263733376563919043015.205.259.226
Ryan JanuaryCA-ShortHILARI2126383536443251373906.182.321.285
Starlin PaulinoSSRookieYAENYY1826393434438201142918.175.288.254
Kevin Josephina2BA-FullROMATL21264043375453415739018.217.280.248
Bradley ZimmerCFAAACOLCLE252641243628530811.167.286.267
Jeremias PortorrealRFRookieBRSPIT2126423435327158722211.172.298.253
Justin EllisonRFA-AdvFLOATL23264332543159481713.188.235.354
Brian SanchezRFRookieJCSTL2226443234324148124211.173.207.296
Taylor MurphyRFAAMISATL252645364232817812617.210.326.321
Brandt StallingsOFRookieGRNCIN212646323533216882427.182.207.273
Eric RodriguezCA-FullLCCLE202647344032518872629.207.289.299
Kember NaceroSSRookieROYKAN18264834375463617245011.209.288.262
Chris DiazSSAAANOMIA27264935266824521846016.206.316.211
Emmanuel MarreroSSAAREAPHI25265033365532714338211.189.269.266
Herlis RodriguezRFAAERIDET24265133364372411833011.203.250.280
Eric Wagaman1BA-ShortSINYY21265232536644322274518.194.244.333
Carlos BelonisRFA-AdvCARMIL24265323364351710326210.165.277.252
Mark Reynolds3BmlbWSHWSH35265454523109391314.231.286.333
Devon Travis2BmlbTORTOR272655323431413621714.210.234.274
Ronald Torreyes3BmlbNYYNYY2626566430430281113109.252.298.279
Matt WhatleyCA-FullHICTEX22265733355522916247314.179.258.290
Raul Juarez3BRookieGRNCIN20265833424322110131213.208.264.307
Trey Ganns1BA-ShortLOWBOS2226593434540291403919.207.291.279
Jose SalasSSRookieTIWDET2126603240325158427311.179.220.321
Carlos LuisSSRookieSD1SD19266155315453816044016.238.307.275
Cameron KnightCA-ShortSCSTL232662573032316691705.232.354.246
Gift Ngoepe2BAAABUFTOR2826632435448221313328.168.304.252
Robert Antunez2BRookieGIOSF22266434263219531104.170.302.208
Alberoni NunezRFRookieTWIMIN19266532365463116442119.189.230.256
Jeimer Candelario3BmlbDETDET24266666342228201.250.333.250
Luis ArcendoSSRookieRAYTB1826672328432159518010.158.264.189
Sam McMillanCA-ShortCONDET19266825285502616534