Recently, on the Farm….

Newsfeed

Daily Top MiLB Performers

Hitters AAAHitters AAHitters A-AdvHitters A-Full

NameTeamHABHR2B3BRBIRBBSB
Frank SchwindelAthletics341103200
Keibert RuizDodgers252003200
Wynton BernardRockies340100101
Michael ChavisRed Sox241103100
Orlando ArciaBraves251102100
Rio RuizRockies340101110
Cody ThomasAthletics241103100
Evan MendozaCardinals330000110
Cullen LargeBlue Jays340002100
Trey AmburgeyYankees241001100
Abiatal AvelinoCubs350102100
Tim BeckhamWhite Sox240203100
Greg BirdRockies251001200
Tucupita MarcanoPadres350001000
Joe McCarthyGiants240100100
Luis BarreraAthletics340000110
Roberto PeñaTwins240101000
Steven Souza Jr.Dodgers240100200
Drew FergusonMets240001001
Ernie ClementCleveland240000100
Vimael MachínAthletics240001100

NameTeamHABHR2B3BRBIRBBSB
J.J. MatijevicAstros221003231
Gabriel MorenoBlue Jays451203310
Dairon BlancoRoyals231002200
Romy GonzalezWhite Sox252003200
Oscar GonzalezCleveland341005100
Nolan GormanCardinals242003200
Izzy WilsonAngels231003120
Bubba ThompsonRangers351001101
Josh MorganMariners252006200
Pedro CastellanosRed Sox252003200
Juan FernandezPadres241013210
Eguy RosarioPadres241003110
Canaan Smith-NjigbaPirates241001101
Ronaldo HernándezRed Sox351001100
Oswaldo CabreraYankees350200101
David MacKinnonAngels340100210
J.C. EscarraOrioles230101110
Jack SuwinskiPadres240101210
Kevin VicuñaBlue Jays460002200
Anderson TejedaRangers251001200
Rudy MartinRoyals340002000

NameTeamHABHR2B3BRBIRBBSB
Spencer TorkelsonTigers331014200
Osmy GregorioRays341103100
Chase MurrayPirates231001300
Matthew FraizerPirates351003200
Matt ChamberlainCardinals231001210
Vinnie PasquantinoRoyals351002200
Liover PegueroPirates340001311
Quentin HolmesCleveland351002201
Pedro PagesCardinals351002100
Alex IsolaTwins241003100
Lazaro ArmenterosAthletics241001101
Drew MillasAthletics340001100
Hayden CantrelleBrewers230000124
Dominic D'AlessandroRed Sox340011010
Fabricio MaciasPirates230001110
Devlin GranbergRed Sox240011110
Kyle WilkiePirates230000210
Yonathan PerlazaCubs240200200
Jose KingTigers240201200
Brandon HowlettRed Sox251102100
Matt GorskiPirates230103000

NameTeamHABHR2B3BRBIRBBSB
Noelvi MarteMariners231014420
Joshua MearsPadres231102210
Brandon McIlwainMets242004200
Chad BellYankees342003200
Caleb SciresAngels231002111
Diego CartayaDodgers231004220
Yeuris RamirezAstros350112201
Casey SchmittGiants241002100
Alvaro GonzalezTigers440101100
Elian MirandaDiamondbacks241001100
Robert PerezMariners351002100
A.J. VukovichDiamondbacks241001200
Leo JimenezBlue Jays450001100
Obie RicumstrictRangers240102200
Evan CarterRangers360204120
Sammy SianiPirates251001100
J.C. CorreaAstros470201100
Ryan ReynoldsCubs230001110
Juan AparicioPhillies230000210
MacKenzie MuellerBlue Jays251012100
Brett RodriguezMariners240100201
Pitchers AAAPitchers AAPitchers A-AdvPitchers A-Full

NameTeamWQSIPHERKBB
Wade LeBlancRangers1173081
Stephen GonsalvesRed Sox0054062
Conner GreeneOrioles1053011
Mike WrightWhite Sox116.23253

NameTeamWQSIPHERKBB
Jose RodriguezBraves0161081
Tyler PikeCardinals0053160
Sean HjelleGiants0054261
Hunter GreeneReds1162094
Shawn SempleYankees1055270
Cole GordonMets005.24234
Max MeyerMarlins0054024
Blake BattenfieldWhite Sox1057210

NameTeamWQSIPHERKBB
Zach McCambleyMarlins01631100
Ryan SmithAngels116.02091
Ken WaldichukYankees11610103
Graham AshcraftReds005.220102
Joan AdonNationals105.23082
Max BainCubs005.241102
Cody BradfordRangers105.23293
Tanner BurnsCleveland1051063
Slade CecconiDiamondbacks0162141
Adam KloffensteinBlue Jays1053163
Justin JarvisBrewers005.23131
Chris MurphyRed Sox1053031
Connor LunnCardinals1177140

NameTeamWQSIPHERKBB
Wil JensenGiants1161071
Tekoah RobyRangers1053080
Chase SoleskyWhite Sox1054161
George SorianoMarlins10521104
Taylor DollardMariners1058271
Junior SantosMets0053043

MiLB Seasonal Quality Start Ratio Index

NCAA Seasonal Rankings Hitting