Recently, on the Farm….

Daily Top MiLB Performers

Hitters AAAHitters AAHitters A-AdvHitters A-Full

NameTeamHABHR2B3BRBIRBBSB
Taylor MotterRockies573003310
Bryce JohnsonGiants441104210
Nick TanieluPadres352003300
C.J. HinojosaAstros341101200
Mickey MoniakPhillies472003300
Tyler WhiteBlue Jays241103110
Kevin PadloRays241001101
Charles TilsonPhillies460103200
Christin StewartTigers231002110
Christian BethancourtPirates241103100
Corey BirdMarlins340010200
Bryson BrigmanMarlins450011100
Ryan BoldtRays241001100
Nash KnightBlue Jays241001100
Nick MartiniCubs251104200
Yairo MuñozRed Sox490102201
Taylor WardAngels350200101
Kevin SmithBlue Jays251002200
Vidal BrujánRays240103110
Cristian PerezYankees230000200
Frank SchwindelCubs240102100

NameTeamHABHR2B3BRBIRBBSB
MJ MelendezRoyals342002310
Daniel AmaralPirates341201300
Jack SuwinskiPadres341001310
Ryan KreidlerTigers351202300
Kerry CarpenterTigers241101210
Steven KwanCleveland330001220
Adley RutschmanOrioles241102110
Wagner LagrangeMets251102200
Brewer HicklenRoyals230000111
Romer CuadradoDodgers241001100
Josh LesterTigers251102100
Josh JungRangers340101100
Clay DunganRoyals251002100
Carlos SepulvedaCubs250203100
Jameson HannahRockies240103100
Tanner NishiokaRed Sox230000110
Canaan Smith-NjigbaPirates240000111
Riley GreeneTigers240000320
Stone GarrettDiamondbacks240000100
Allen CórdobaPadres240101010
Richard PalaciosCleveland250103000

NameTeamHABHR2B3BRBIRBBSB
Ramon RodriguezOrioles342004200
Yonathan PerlazaCubs231002210
Carson TaylorDodgers342003210
Jhailyn OrtizPhillies242004200
Michael HelmanTwins341101410
Andy PagesDodgers241104210
Patrick McCollAthletics251002101
Curtis MeadRays241002100
Blake SabolPirates341101110
Ryan WardDodgers252002200
Elijah DunhamYankees241101200
Jordan WestburgOrioles241101210
Cam CourseyDiamondbacks230101011
Gabriel MacielTwins340103110
Joe Gray Jr.Brewers340010100
Grant WitherspoonRays241001100
Cody MilliganBraves230011100
Jordan WalkerCardinals241101110
Imeldo DiazCardinals241101100
Gunnar HendersonOrioles230111000
Drew MillasAthletics350100100

NameTeamHABHR2B3BRBIRBBSB
Garrett HiottRays231002222
Spencer BrownAngels232005200
Ricardo MéndezNationals450102400
Alex De JesusDodgers241102210
Vaughn GrissomBraves450102200
Jimmy GlowenkeGiants241002210
Ceddanne RafaelaRed Sox241002210
José SánchezNationals350115310
Brandon ParkerBraves340301200
Braxton MartinezAngels241002110
Zac VeenRockies241101210
Jake RandaNationals350203110
Aldrich De JonghDodgers350011200
Junior MartinaNationals350202100
Lamar SparksOrioles350101200
Yunior SeverinoTwins230101010
Mason JanvrinOrioles240010301
Edwin MateoDodgers250002101
Jose GuzmanAngels350001200
Victor Mesa Jr.Marlins480200200
Ivan JohnsonReds251002100
Pitchers AAAPitchers AAPitchers A-AdvPitchers A-Full

NameTeamWQSIPHERKBB
Drew AndersonRangers0163060
Alec BettingerBrewers0167270
Andrew AlbersTwins005.26161
Humberto CastellanosDiamondbacks005.25171
Brody KoernerYankees1052021

NameTeamWQSIPHERKBB
Osvaldo HernandezPadres105.23051
Josh WinckowskiRed Sox0172021
Kyle FriedrichsAthletics1162042
Jeff LindgrenMarlins0053112
Austin CoxRoyals1054112

NameTeamWQSIPHERKBB
Jacques PucheuReds0052191
Colin PeluseAthletics1165160
Ben GrossTwins0054081
Drey JamesonDiamondbacks11641112
Drew RomOrioles1053162
Yusniel Padron-ArtilesRed Sox0165281
J.C. FlowersPirates1164042
Victor CastanedaBrewers1056263
Erik SabrowskiPadres0054143

NameTeamWQSIPHERKBB
Prelander BerroaGiants1161090
Eury PerezMarlins0052090
Brandon KnarrBrewers005.23170
Fabricio ReinaAstros0053152
Jack KochanowiczAngels0167240
Adrian FlorencioPirates0054032

MiLB Seasonal Quality Start Ratio Index

NCAA Seasonal Rankings Hitting