TIP! Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key

NamePOSLeagueTeamParentAgeRankS|O|SB|ABGHABTBHRRBIAVGOBPSLG
Josh Rojas2BmlbARIARI251999991051384162522383.332.418.606
Luis MatosOFRookieGIOSF172999976092251142748.367.438.566
Wander FrancoSSA-AdvCHATB18399899114139425207953.327.398.487
Randy ArozarenaCFAAAMEMSTL24499998921183431961553.344.431.571
Mark PaytonCFAAALVOAK275999781181323952583097.334.400.653
Trent GrishamCFmlbMILMIL22689988971113702232671.300.407.603
Gavin LuxSSmlbLADLAD217999891131594582782676.347.421.607
Daulton VarshoCAAJXNARI238889981081193962061858.301.378.520
Yonathan DazaRFmlbCOLCOL25999988891413872121148.364.404.548
Luis RobertCFAAACHACWS2210989991221655033143292.328.376.624
Luis Castro3BA-AdvLANCOL23119999912613544424527105.304.419.552
Christian KossSSRookieGJCOL21129998652631891151151.333.446.608
Taylor Ward3BmlbLAALAA2513999891061294212462771.306.427.584
Josh VanMeter2BmlbCINCIN24149998549631811211443.348.429.669
Nick MadrigalSSAAACHACWS221598799120147473196455.311.377.414
Terrin VavraSSA-FullASHCOL2216998981021193741831052.318.409.489
Ty France3BmlbSDSD251799947761182962282789.399.477.770
Yadiel HernandezOFAAAFREWAS3118999791261424392653390.323.406.604
Breyvic Valera2BAAASWBNYY2719998881061153761821455.306.392.484
Jake CronenworthSSAAADURTB252099988911173561821045.329.422.511
Luis Urias2BmlbSDSD22219997773932951771950.315.398.600
Jake FraleyCFmlbSEASEA242288998991143822081980.298.365.545
Jaylin DavisRFAAASACSF2523999891261434682763594.306.397.590
Eddy AlvarezSSAAANOMIA29249999770802471381244.324.408.559
Yordan Alvarez1BmlbHOUHOU22259995656732131582371.343.443.742
Jace Peterson2BmlbBALBAL292699998901023261671046.313.398.512
Austin DeanLFmlbMIAMIA25279996774862551621858.337.400.635
Christian Colon2BAAALOUCIN3028888991361494972201070.300.372.443
Alec Bohm3BAAREAPHI2329989791251454752462180.305.378.518
Dylan CarlsonCFAAAMEMSTL2030889991261434892652668.292.372.542
Marco LucianoSSA-ShortSKSF17319998547541791011042.302.417.564
Johan LopezIFRookieRAYTB1932998976476237113240.321.403.477
Jimmy Govern2BAAAOMAKAN2233999755264177112838.362.477.633
Kyle Datres3BA-FullASHCOL23348999796903151701546.286.397.540
Abraham Toro3BmlbHOUHOU2235999691141434422331780.324.411.527
Abraham AlmonteCFmlbARIARI30367899894893321871962.268.377.563
Trey Harris2BAAMISATL2337999891311524702341473.323.389.498
Franklin Barreto2BmlbOAKOAK233888998981103732061965.295.374.552
Peyton BurdickCFA-FullCLIMIA22399997769802601411164.308.407.542
Isan DiazSSmlbMIAMIA2340999781021153772182670.305.395.578
Jarred KelenicOFAAARKSEA2041889991171294432392368.291.364.540
Ryan Vilade3BA-AdvLANCOL2042988991281545092371271.303.367.466
Jose Acosta2BRookieCIN1943999965377195113332.395.481.579
Brenton DoyleRFRookieGJCOL2144999954864170105831.376.468.618
Keston Hiura2BmlbMILMIL23459997657702131451946.329.407.681
Heriberto HernandezCA-ShortSPOTEX19469997653692001271149.345.436.635
Cory Spangenberg2BmlbMILMIL2847989991131314242111462.309.378.498
Jeter DownsSSAATULLAD2148789991191274602422486.276.362.526
Rafael OrtegaLFmlbATLATL2849889991111234312262158.285.373.524
Kristopher Negron3BmlbLADLAD33509998782953061541261.310.396.503
Diowill BurgosOFRookieCARSTL18519997658662091211150.316.420.579
Canaan SmithCFA-FullCSCNYY2052998991241384492091174.307.405.465
Kevin Cron1BmlbARIARI2653999478410231024139107.329.446.777
Tyler Saladino3BAAASAMIL30548898779762651501764.287.384.566
Andy Ibanez2BAAANASTEX2655889791211404672322065.300.375.497
CJ AbramsSSA-FullFWSD185699995345915097322.393.436.647
Tyler HeinemanCAAANOMIA28579996773822441441338.336.400.590
Zach McKinstry2BAAAOKCLAD2458889891211294302221978.300.366.516
Tim Lopes2BmlbSEASEA255998898951133741781060.302.362.476
Kerry CarpenterLFA-ShortCONDET2260999854754178103935.303.388.579
Chas McCormickRFAAARRHOU246178898110993681591466.269.386.432
Mauricio DubonSSmlbSFSF2562978891231525032402056.302.345.477
Jack Mayfield2BAAARRHOU2863879781001093802152679.287.350.566
Matt ReynoldsSSAAAFREWAS2864899881111113761961655.295.401.521
Victor BericotoCFRookieGIOSF1765998976584249117545.337.458.470
Carter KieboomSSAAAFREWAS2266999791091254122031679.303.409.493
Kyle TuckerLFmlbHOUHOU2267779991251234632573497.266.354.555
Andy PagesOFRookieOGDLAD18688998658632181341650.289.395.615
Seth BrownRFmlbOAKOAK27698798911213445128637104.297.352.634
Brian O'GradyCFAAALOUCIN2770879991121204292362877.280.359.550
Pat ValaikaSSmlbCOLCOL267198978841123502062275.320.364.589
Edward OlivaresRFAAAMASD2372878991271384882211877.283.349.453
Yermin MercedesCAAACHACWS267399958951063341942380.317.388.581
Jose PirelaLFAAALHVPHI297498958881123422042273.327.376.596
Daniel JohnsonRFAAACOLCLE2475879891231404832451977.290.361.507
Miguel Vargas3BA-AdvRCLAD197698899124151491216777.308.380.440
DJ StewartLFmlbBALBAL25778997772732581421556.283.397.550
Danny MendickSSAAACHACWS2578888991331334772121764.279.368.444
Eric Campbell3BAAALVOAK32797897894923331641665.276.382.492
Drew FergusonLFAAARRHOU2780898991151134021771157.281.395.440
Yorman Rodriguez1BA-FullLANTOR2281989676291253127540.360.387.502
Nick DiniCmlbKCKC26828897558551861051336.296.370.565
Ryan McBroom1BAAAOMAKAN2783999591171304132372666.315.402.574
Justin Bour1BmlbLAALAA31849995649591871241743.316.441.663
Ivan CastilloSSAAAMASD248597899104135432199857.313.347.461
Donnie Walton2BAAARKSEA2586897891241444802051150.300.390.427
Mike GerberCFAAASACSF2787989791191434642642683.308.368.569
Sheldon Neuse3BmlbOAKOAK24889996912615849827427102.317.389.550
Willi CastroSSmlbDETDET2289988991191404652171162.301.366.467
Austin SlaterLFmlbSFSF26909997770742401271245.308.436.529
Clay DunganSSRookieIDFKAN2391999876287242120237.360.428.496
Arismendy AlcantaraCFAAASYRNYM2792878981181143961921558.288.357.485
Michael Brosseau3BAAADURTB25939995773822701531660.304.394.567
Drew WeeksRFAAAABQCOL2694879781251133962102075.285.345.530
Jeremy PenaSSA-AdvFAYHOU219598899109124409180754.303.385.440
John Nogowski1BAAAMEMSTL2696898481171123801811575.295.413.476
Ka'ai TomLFAAACOLCLE2597889791321394792552386.290.380.532
Wyatt Mathisen3BAAARNOARI25988995795883061812364.288.412.592
Kevin Padlo3BAAADURTB239979988110933511892162.265.389.538
Alek ThomasOFA-AdvVISARI19100888991141344472011055.300.379.450
Elliot SotoSSAAAABQCOL30101988891121254101971050.305.380.480
Ali CastilloSSAAALHVPHI3010298879129150466211866.322.364.453
Alexander CanarioLFA-ShortSKSF191039896759752361471654.318.377.623
Tim LocastroLFmlbARIARI2710499984313712376821.301.394.618
Nick Solak2BmlbTEXTEX24105889791151214192232774.289.362.532
Kenedy CoronaOFA-ShortBRKNYM19106898966366219103529.301.398.470
Travis Demeritte2BmlbDETDET241078896896973391892073.286.387.558
Jose FerminSSA-FullLCCLE2010888698105115393149641.293.374.379
Kristian RobinsonOFA-FullKCARI181098899769722551311451.282.368.514
Scott HeinemanLFmlbTEXTEX261109997546611761041031.347.415.591
Aristides AquinoRFmlbCINCIN251118796778882941872853.299.356.636
Mason WilliamsCFAAANORBAL28112988691211364422111867.308.371.477
Steele WalkerOFA-AdvWSCWS23113878991201304572061062.284.361.451
Josh Naylor1BmlbSDSD221149994654702231221042.314.389.547
Otto LopezSSA-FullLANTOR2011598799108145447190550.324.371.425
Victor ReyesCFmlbDETDET241169688774882891391058.304.334.481
Jon KemmerLFAAAOKCLAD2811799948971083392102762.319.421.619
Ryan LaMarreLFAAAGWNATL3011898899112126405193953.311.380.477
Jose Rojas3BAAASLLAA261198896912615151529731107.293.362.577
Corban Joseph1BmlbOAKOAK3012099928971423832241373.371.421.585
Nate Orf2BAAASAMIL29121797891251104051661154.272.399.410
Kyle GarlickRFAAAOKCLAD271229895781852711832359.314.382.675
Jorge MateoSSAAALVOAK24123869991191545322681978.289.330.504
Zach ReksOFAAAOKCLAD25124889691211294442382893.291.385.536
Cole Freeman2BA-AdvPOTWAS2412599799123141453183349.311.394.404
Cam DevanneySSRookieRMVMIL2212688896586021199734.284.384.469
Colin SimpsonCRookieGJCOL231279896654612011351848.303.372.672
Seth Mejias-Brean3BAAAELPSD28128988691171304111871166.316.371.455
Blaine Crim1BA-ShortSPOTEX22129999465577221120848.348.411.543
Connor Joe3BAAAOKCLAD27130899481051083601811568.300.426.503
Liover PegueroSSA-ShortHILARI18131988866074227110538.326.382.485
Devin Mann2BA-AdvRCLAD22132889781031093811911964.286.366.501
Brett SullivanCAAMTGTB25133868981021023641671051.280.333.459
Derek FisherLFmlbTORTOR261348998660642241171436.286.401.522
Lewis BrinsonCFmlbMIAMIA251357799781802961511656.270.361.510
Jacob Wilson2BAAAFREWAS291369994655611971201548.310.404.609
Michael EmodiCRookieIDFKAN231379996548581751161245.331.410.663
Adrian Sanchez3BmlbWSHWSH29138988876981256120636.316.365.469
Sam HilliardRFmlbCOLCOL251397699912613150027935101.262.335.558
Justin DeanOFA-FullROMATL2214088799109122429185946.284.386.431
Vimael Machin3BAAAIOWCHC2514189789129132447184765.295.390.412
Julio RodriguezOFA-AdvMODSEA1814299948841073281771269.326.390.540
Gabriel MorenoCA-FullLANTOR191438687782863071491252.280.337.485
Jake CaveCFmlbMINMIN26144999764869196116739.352.393.592
Robel Garcia2BmlbCHCCHC261458896898963381982778.284.369.586
Esteban Quiroz3BAAAELPSD271467896796833061651966.271.384.539
Heliot RamosOFAARICSF19147888881021133891871655.290.369.481
Phil Gosselin2BmlbPHIPHI30148999577893296147847.314.405.497
Kean Wong2BAAADURTB24149988791131394532101063.307.375.464
Andy Burns3BAAABUFTOR29150788791181134111931963.275.364.470
Austin Nola1BmlbSEASEA29151999665564196102737.327.415.520
Nick Tanielu3BAAARRHOU26152879591251344542361984.295.360.520
Isaac ParedesSSAAERIDET20153887791271354781991366.282.368.416
Miguel Hiraldo3BA-FullLANTOR18154878875772241117737.299.346.485
Alejandro De AzaCFAAAROCMIN3515599964354512878631.352.432.609
Brian Mundell1BAAAABQCOL25156999481101303902031161.333.399.521
Jim Haley3BAAMTGTB24157868991221274512001681.282.329.443
Tyler FreemanSSA-AdvLYNCLE2015898799123151493202344.306.368.410
David FreitasCmlbMILMIL3015999918911253281841281.381.461.561
Mikie MahtookCFAAATOLDET291606799898923541742156.260.357.492
Andrew StevensonLFmlbWSHWSH251619889893122386180749.316.362.466
Pavin Smith1BAAJXNARI23162888591231284402051267.291.370.466
Ryan Goins2BmlbCWSCWS311639996783882731451048.322.406.531
Chris ShawLFmlbSFSF25164879591201304422472894.294.360.559
Cal StevensonOFA-AdvFAYHOU2216589699113120417160559.288.388.384
Tommy EdmanSSmlbSTLSTL24166979864960197101729.305.356.513
Socrates BritoRFAAABUFTOR2616786988971113942011667.282.328.510
Nolan Jones3BAAAKRCLE21168798791261174301901563.272.409.442
Sean Bouchard3BA-AdvLANCOL2316987988911023491731368.292.354.496
Joey RickardRFmlbSFSF281709994764772361311033.326.404.555
Brett PhillipsCFmlbKCKC2517158998105803331681854.240.378.505
Lorenzo QuintanaCAAARRHOU301728696774832781521756.299.342.547
Dustin FowlerCFAAALVOAK24173768891301545562652589.277.333.477
Nate Lowe1BmlbTBTB241748994893953291671663.289.421.508
Mike YastrzemskiRFmlbSFSF29175999544043136921225.316.414.676
Willians AstudilloCmlbMINMIN271769994323399562723.411.441.653
Jose Marmolejos1BAAAFREWAS26177989481121233912121873.315.367.542
Marcus WilsonCFAAPORBOS23178779981191043861901858.269.357.492
Jim Adduci1BAAAIOWCHC34179968881051083591671258.301.338.465
Ian MillerCFmlbMINMIN27180777991211194501941158.264.346.431
Connor WongCAATULLAD23181869891111194232292482.281.336.541
Owen MillerSSAAAMASD22182877791301475072181368.290.355.430
Christian Lopes2BAAANASTEX26183787991211184461881365.265.366.422
Chris OwingsSSmlbBOSBOS28184989754453163971134.325.385.595
Andy Young2BAAARNOARI25185789691331254622472981.271.368.535
Allen CordobaLFA-AdvLESD2318688799105127422174543.301.367.412
Boog PowellCFAAAELPSD261878989810598340149837.288.391.438
Drew WatersOFAAAGWNATL2018897899134163527242752.309.360.459
Wilin RosarioCAAAROCMIN30189869591051244132082091.300.339.504
Niko HulsizerOFA-AdvCHATB221906897896873371772172.258.366.525
Dawel Lugo2BmlbDETDET24191988776894282138541.333.370.489
Mason Martin1BA-AdvBRDPIT201926798913112147726635129.254.351.558
Gabriel AriasSSA-AdvLESD19193968891201444772241775.302.339.470
Mark Mathias2BAAACOLCLE25194778991151114121821259.269.355.442
Mike Ford1BmlbNYYNYY271959991779892941782360.303.401.605
Trevor LarnachOFAAPNSMIN22196988691271474762181366.309.384.458
Luis CampusanoCA-AdvLESD20197999391101374222151581.325.396.509
Taylor WallsSSAAMTGTB231987789896993671661046.270.343.452
Aaron BrachoSSA-ShortMVCLE1819989964383813577833.281.402.570
Nicky LopezSSmlbKCKC2420099984314111658313.353.457.500
Aneury TavarezRFAAADURDUR272018789890110372165930.296.358.444
Eduardo DiazCFA-AdvVISARI22202867991161344732021058.283.341.427
Will SmithCmlbLADLAD242037894662602241352054.268.381.603
Alejandro KirkCA-AdvDUNTOR20204898679290310144744.290.403.465
Robbie GlendinningSSAAALTPIT23205888881011033461691357.298.368.488
Patrick Leonard1BAABLXMIL2620698888991073551631045.301.375.459
Ruben TejadaSSAAASYRNYM29207998577494281135640.335.409.480
Austin AllenCmlbSDSD252089890767892701792167.330.379.663
Jake SmolinskiCFAAADURTB302097798767672481251246.270.360.504
Jared Walsh1BmlbLAALAA2621099918981243822623686.325.423.686
Chandler Redmond2BRookieJCSTL222118896554521811001240.287.382.552
Andrew RomineSSAAALHVPHI3321286798106110380155853.289.342.408
Travis Shaw3BmlbMILMIL29213899644238133781233.286.437.586
Spencer Horwitz1BA-ShortVANTOR21214988776076248109452.306.368.440
Ripken ReyesSSA-FullFWSD2221599796586621492224.308.412.430
Jacob RhinesmithOFA-FullHAGWAS23216777991331294891981067.264.351.405
Luis VerdugoSSRookieCUB2CHC1821798886536019788538.305.367.447
Bryce Ball1BA-FullROMATL212189993662762311451752.329.395.628
Aderlin Rodriguez3BAAAELPSD272199892775852651681964.321.363.634
Ford ProctorSSA-FullBGTB2222088789121133458184653.290.383.402
Emilio Bonifacio2BAAADURTB34221878977674259123836.286.353.475
Alcides EscobarSSAAACHACWS3222287878961053671631070.286.343.444
Bo BichetteSSmlbTORTOR21223878966067233113833.288.355.485
Abiatal AvelinoSSAAASACSF24224858991211344732101262.283.315.444
Ryan Mountcastle1BAAANORBAL22225979591271625202742583.312.344.527
Taylor KohlweyLFAAAELPSD25226997879587288122541.302.396.424
Brewer HicklenOFA-AdvWILKAN23227787991251104191791451.263.363.427
Luis TorrensCAAAMASD2322888938971053501751562.300.373.500
Jarrett ParkerRFAAASLLAA302297995896923461852475.266.394.535
Ethan Skender2BA-FullFWSD2223098886556220591540.302.371.444
Ruben CardenasOFA-FullBGTB21231768891141174311941370.271.338.450
Adam DuvallLFAAAGWNATL3023278938101983692223293.266.364.602
Cavan Biggio2BmlbTORTOR2423399974434313871627.312.448.514
Yasmany TomasRFAAARNOARI28234869591021224052392982.301.341.590
Phillip Evans3BAAAIOWCHC26235888491301324662191761.283.371.470
Braden ShewmakeSSAAMISATL21236887976574247105340.300.371.425
Dalton Kelly1BAAADURTB25237897891221184201701046.281.394.405
Tyreque Reed1BA-FullHICTEX2223878868100973591751867.270.365.487
Junior PerezOFRookieSD2SD182397798651562091071139.268.349.512
Daniel PalkaLFAAACHACWS27240789581061043952082772.263.374.527
Taylor Snyder3BA-AdvLANCOL24241768981031073881881869.276.329.485
Brennen DavisOFA-FullSBCHC1924298965505417793830.305.381.525
Edgar CorcinoOFA-AdvSALBOS27243989566869219122946.315.386.557
Ryan AguilarLFAABLXMIL24244797891291144291741255.266.389.406
Luis BaezCFRookieTWIMIN1824589994454013868514.290.411.493
Julio CarrerasSSRookieGJCOL19246888976471248115537.286.366.464
John AndreoliRFAAATACSEA29247698891161044081831647.255.389.449
Jose GarciaSSA-AdvDBTCIN2124887899104113404176855.280.343.436
Sam HuffCA-AdvDETEX21249869791271324752422872.278.335.509
Donovan CaseyOFAATULLAD23250758991251294972382376.260.322.479
Casey GoldenOFA-AdvLANCOL2525167988104973831892364.253.355.493
Bryan LavastidaCA-FullLCCLE20252998665971212102238.335.410.481
Griffin ConineOFA-FullLANTOR222538895780863041752264.283.371.576
Ronny Rodriguez3BmlbDETDET272549797544551721011131.320.343.587
Jeremiah JacksonSSRookieORMLAA192557697762662431522359.272.342.626
Adam HallSSA-FullDELBAL2025688699122138463183545.298.385.395
Xavier EdwardsSSA-AdvLESD2025798699123162503199143.322.375.396
Gilberto CelestinoCFA-AdvFTMMIN20258777991251334801971054.277.349.410
Edgar MadeSSRookiePHWPHI1925998876485918891436.314.367.484
Kelvin Gutierrez3BAAAOMAKAN25260887877582286122943.287.367.427
Shane RobinsonCFAAALHVPHI34261886878988306119731.288.367.389
Chris RollerCFA-FullGLLAD22262778888888321146744.274.359.455
Justin Yurchak3BA-FullGLLAD222639993764772401371346.321.418.571
Santiago Espinal2BAAABUFTOR2426487689122135471185771.287.347.393
Rusney CastilloRFAAAPAWBOS32265858791201284602061764.278.321.448
Jake ElmoreSSAAAINDPIT3226698858109118367167635.322.387.455
Matt Thaiss1BmlbLAALAA242677984779853101481449.274.390.477
Cristopher CespedesLFRookieINDBCLE21268989654860184100633.326.386.543
Wilfredo TovarSSAAASLLAA282699786885105327146457.321.355.446
Josh Lowe3BAAMTGTB21270668991211134481981862.252.341.442
Cameron PerkinsLFAAAOKCLAD28271878778483294135935.282.351.459
Riley Unroe2BAAMISATL2427287799128126449181960.281.361.403
Travis SniderLFAAARNOARI312738996793913101541141.294.402.497
Yeison SantanaSSRookieSD2SD1827499965415616280330.346.429.494
Dillon ThomasLFAABLXMIL26275768991311194491951371.265.339.434
Alex De GotiSSAAARRHOU25276778691251334812131570.277.347.443
Harrison BaderCFmlbSTLSTL252779995316206344715.317.427.698
Luis Alejandro Basabe2BA-AdvVISARI2327889699117123420164451.293.402.390
Luis Guillorme3BmlbNYMNYM24279998666970228103732.307.412.452
Trey AmburgeyLFAAASWBNYY24280769791241294702322262.274.329.494
Danny Espinosa2BAAASYRNYM32281668991281194692052083.254.335.437
Skye BoltCFAAALVOAK252827788789823051401161.269.350.459
Ben DeLuzioCFAAJXNARI2528388798118108374158443.289.374.422
Jonathan DavisCFAAABUFTOR272846889784773011321036.256.378.439
Gilberto JimenezOFA-ShortLOWBOS19285998965984234110319.359.393.470
Alexander PalmaRFAATRNNYY23286979654751163911036.313.356.558
Drew ButeraCAAAABQCOL36287899566767223114940.300.389.511
Evan White1BAAARKSEA2328887858921073651781855.293.350.488
Chris SharpeCFAAALTPIT23289668991321164572011668.254.333.440
Jarren Duran2BAAPORBOS2229098799132157519212538.303.367.408
Mac WilliamsonLFAAATACSEA292919994325339065923.367.443.722
Fabricio MaciasOFA-FullGBOPIT2129286699122132472187879.280.330.396
Roberto Ramos1BAAAABQCOL242939990912713343125030105.309.400.580
Drew AvansOFAATULLAD23294877981121063791621040.280.344.427
Cristian PacheCFAAAGWNATL20295768891301354872251261.277.340.462
Aaron Schunk3BA-ShortBOICOL2229698965465317387623.306.370.503
Jorbit Vivas2BRookieOGDLAD1829799886496018787228.321.396.465
Jason KrizanLFAAASYRNYM30298778481161043821771462.272.355.463
Bubba StarlingCFmlbKCKC27299978877281261117738.310.358.448
Jamie Westbrook2BAAARNOARI24300878391281264482021677.281.358.451
Drew MaggiSSAAAROCMIN30301687891191104271741147.258.380.407
Junior MartinaSSA-ShortAUBWAS2130299865434915373423.320.438.477
Wilmer ReyesSSA-ShortBRKNYM21303978866174229101533.323.350.441
Zach Green3BAAASACSF253048894772712521662564.282.380.659
Jo AdellOFAAASLLAA203058788776883051451036.289.359.475
Brennon LundLFAAASLLAA243068787896100352160851.284.350.455
Rylan Bannon3BAAANORBAL23307777891301254701981159.266.345.421
Brandon BarnesCFAAAROCMIN33308659891201214782413095.253.320.504
Donnie DeweesCFAAAIOWCHC2530966878111933681691652.253.334.459
Travis Blankenhorn3BAAPNSMIN23310858891081224402051954.277.321.466
Matthew BattenSSAAAELPSD2431187788111107359153648.298.353.426
Logan Morrison1BmlbPHIPHI323129891661652111351849.308.369.640
Jesus Valdez2BRookieBRSPIT2131388776556120990534.292.377.431
Vinnie Pasquantino1BRookieBURKAN213148892657622111251453.294.371.592
Stuart FairchildOFAACHACIN23315778781091064011771254.264.352.441
Sauryn Lao1BRookieOGDLAD20316888765659211103843.280.366.488
Brandon MarshOFAAMOBLAA2131788798101109381155745.286.367.407
Brent RookerOFAAAROCMIN243188995667662341241447.282.399.530
Dilson Herrera2BAAASYRNYM25319669891171014072042464.248.330.501
Forrest Wall2BAAABUFTOR23320777991231244621951145.268.351.422
Kellen StrahmCFA-ShortSPOTEX2232189796515719879528.288.396.399
Michael GettysCFAAAELPSD23322649991281305072623191.256.305.517
Nelson MaldonadoOFA-FullSBCHC23323988665675226103337.332.378.456
Yoandy ReaPA-ShortCONDET1932499944354311667527.371.422.578
Bryson StottSSA-ShortWILPHI2132589975484916682627.295.391.494
Nick GordonSSAAAROCMIN23326868977087292134440.298.342.459
Ryan Court3BmlbSEASEA313277895658532001031251.265.379.515
Bryan De La CruzRFAACCHOU2232886789105121432185843.280.340.428
Trace LoehrSSAAALVOAK2432987788108114386157545.295.352.407
Geraldo PerdomoSSA-AdvVISARI1933079599116112407148347.275.397.364
Josh StowersOFA-FullCSCNYY2233178798105105385154740.273.386.400
Lane ThomasCFmlbSTLSTL243327788775712651221044.268.352.460
Nick BanksRFAAHBGWAS24333867891141214361881056.278.338.431
Phillip ErvinLFmlbCINCIN2733488875404214570626.290.384.483
Devlin GranbergOFA-AdvSALBOS2333578779124122447181856.273.364.405
Cooper HummelCAABLXMIL2433668868121853421541756.249.384.450
Diego InfanteOFRookiePRNTB193378796761692401211252.288.344.504
Edmundo Sosa2BmlbSTLSTL23338868591181324532111762.291.335.466
Flemin BautistaSSRookieCUB1CHC1933967886565320797850.256.351.469
Oneil Cruz3BAAALTPIT20340878877379265126834.298.356.475
Cristhian AdamesSSAAASACSF283418895661572051091039.278.366.532
Corbin CarrollCFA-ShortHILARI1934289895424615475220.299.409.487
Jeferson EspinalCFRookieDIAARI1734399896567722297221.347.413.437
Eguy Rosario2BA-AdvLESD2034486799122129464191772.278.331.412
Connor Cannon1BA-ShortSKSF21345999043745139931339.324.394.669
Adolis GarciaLFAAAMEMSTL26346649991321244912543296.253.301.517
Domingo LeybaSSAAARNOARI23347879091121374572371977.300.351.519
Willie CalhounLFmlbTEXTEX2434889944414113873828.297.433.529
Ryan Noda1BA-AdvDUNTOR2334958798117903781581374.238.372.418
Nick MartiniLFmlbSDSD29350998277090274132842.328.432.482
Mitch ReevesOFA-AdvLYNCLE2435178779122122441178866.277.376.404
Mitch Nay3BAAALOUCIN2535286948114983531781765.278.341.504
Imanol VargasOFRookieOGDLAD2135389965514716688926.283.393.530
Edwin Rios3BAAAOKCLAD25354769581041063932263191.270.340.575
Alexander OvallesOFA-ShortSPOTEX18355878764960205100433.293.354.488
Fidel CastroOFRookieGRNCIN2035688985485418595732.292.362.514
Joey BartCAARICSF223578596779873131551648.278.328.495
Yoel YanquiOFA-AdvVISARI23358778978883307134650.270.355.436
Freddy ValdezRFRookieMTSNYM17359788766063230103639.274.367.448
Taylor Jones1BAAARRHOU25360889291251304472242284.291.388.501
Jaylen FergusonLFA-ShortABDBAL2236186995434917189632.287.341.520
Tyrone TaylorCFAAASAMIL253627687897953461601459.275.342.462
Brad MillerSSmlbPHIPHI29363899444140136811029.294.399.596
Seth BeerOFAAJXNARI223648891912213045023226103.289.388.516
Yadiel RiveraSSAAANOMIA273658489782883001431446.293.310.477
Angel AponteOFRookieRANTEX1936698896475819186323.304.373.450
Johnny DavisCFAAMTGTB2936787699111127426166438.298.352.390
Jared OlivaOFAAALTPIT2336877699123124447178642.277.352.398
Pedro Castellanos1BA-AdvSALBOS2136975689117123446177971.276.321.397
Pablo Reyes3BmlbPITPIT25370879755453185991031.286.347.535
Ian HappCFmlbCHCCHC253715888899873591551653.242.364.432
Andrew KniznerCmlbSTLSTL243727785766682461141234.276.357.463
Patrick Wisdom3BAAANASTEX2837356988107953962033174.240.332.513
Ryan Flaherty2BmlbCLECLE33374788591131094141931973.263.365.466
Ian DawkinsOFA-FullKANCWS2437587699131159533211436.298.361.396
Connor HooverSSA-ShortEVESEA23376688977260243110943.247.367.453
Adam HaseleyCFmlbPHIPHI233777787662642331121030.275.360.481
Josh PalaciosCFAANHTOR24378787978276286119738.266.371.416
Triston Casas3BA-AdvSALBOS19379678591201104292062081.256.350.480
Jonathan India3BAACHACIN22380687891211114281721144.259.365.402
Spencer SteerSSA-FullCRMIN21381887776470250106433.280.385.424
Adam EngelCFmlbCWSCWS27382778976467248115929.270.347.464
Ke'Bryan Hayes3BAAAINDPIT22383767991131144361791055.261.334.411
Jhonkensy Noel3BRookieINDBCLE1838487875475117881642.287.349.455
Bobby Dalbec3BAAAPAWBOS24385578791351134722172773.239.356.460
Erick MejiaSSAAAOMAKAN2438676699128134495189763.271.339.382
Dominic CanzoneRFA-ShortHILARI2238785975465218599838.281.318.535
Luis BarreraLFAAMIDOAK23388979865472224115424.321.357.513
Will BensonRFA-AdvLYNCLE21389468991231004341972278.230.331.454
J.D. OrrCFA-ShortBATMIA2239099796647521390018.352.469.423
Jacob RobsonCFAAATOLDET2439177799112109409163952.267.352.399
Justin ToernerOFAASPRSTL2339268698103913591361147.253.374.379
P.J. HigginsCAAAIOWCHC26393877781081083851601057.281.349.416
Thomas MiloneCFAAMTGTB24394877978381288123435.281.353.427
Pedro GonzalezCFA-FullHICTEX21395658991191024121942367.248.317.471
Christian Arroyo3BmlbCLECLE2439698944333812173829.314.381.603
Logan PorterCRookieBURKAN2439799925445114594937.352.481.648
Jake Scheiner3BA-AdvMODSEA24398758791191194482021683.266.325.451
Andres Blanco2BAAAGWNATL35399788591181194542011961.262.364.443
David FryCA-FullWISMIL23400668891341305042241770.258.329.444
Oscar MercadoCFmlbCLECLE2440189994303511959415.294.396.496
Brendan Donovan3BAAAMEMSTL2240278769114108403165853.268.380.409
Tomas TelisCAAAROCMIN284039882782101306150846.330.364.490
Tyler Wade2BmlbNYYNYY24404877977989301128438.296.352.425
Vidal Brujan2BAAMTGTB214057769899106383149440.277.346.389
Zack CollinsCAAACHACWS244068992788832941611974.282.403.548
Trayvon RobinsonLFAAAINDPIT32407888779278263119736.297.381.452
L.T. TolbertSSAAJXNARI2340898768103115374153551.307.362.409
Alfonso Rivas1BAAALVOAK2240988759122135463196960.292.387.423
Greg JonesSSA-ShortHVTB2141099896486419188124.335.413.461
Wilmer Difo2BAAAFREWAS27411887976771251103432.283.363.410
Jimmy TitusSSRookieOGDLAD2141299954374213071622.323.390.546
Tyler HillLFA-AdvWILKAN2341387776726522192629.294.359.416
Travis TaijeronRFAAASYRNYM3041448978122853711842470.229.363.496
Sam McWilliams2BA-FullGLLAD214156788660592321131236.254.354.487
Francisco AlvarezCRookieKNGNYM1741699935424915780726.312.407.510
Luis ToribioSSA-ShortSKSF1841789866545819689333.296.433.454
Matthew JareckiOFRookieTIWDET2341888865464716379434.288.382.485
Alec KellerLFAAAFREWAS2741997688119115381147345.302.346.386
John Cresto3BA-FullASHCOL22420868976767239116750.280.340.485
Joe VraneshOFRookieDODLLAD214219987321247535222.320.458.467
Khalil LeeCFAANWAKAN2142278699129124470175851.264.363.372
Zack GraniteCFAAANASTEX2642386699119146504189337.290.331.375
Myles StrawRFAAARRHOU24424996976689277109133.321.391.394
Jonah HeimCAAMIDOAK24425988078589287137953.310.385.477
Josh StephenLFAAREAPHI2142676878113983621751247.271.342.483
Gosuke Katoh2BAAASWBNYY2442777788112953561431146.267.359.402
Ramon Urias2BAAAMEMSTL2542878768103903441441055.262.362.419
Francisco PenaCAAASACSF294298594774802761511750.290.327.547
Oscar GonzalezRFAAAKRCLE2143085789125141481201970.293.315.418
Jordany Valdespin2BAAAROCMIN3143186876626422297734.288.336.437
Jack LopezSSAAAGWNATL264327578896983591501257.273.317.418
Steven KwanOFA-AdvLYNCLE2143387689123134479183339.280.353.382
Brayan BuelvasCFRookieASGROAK17434888976767238107341.282.372.450
Franklin LabourLFA-FullAUGSF214357795772742731381545.271.350.505
Anthony AlfordLFAAABUFTOR25436778978078295128838.264.348.434
Rangel Ravelo1BmlbSTLSTL2743788808951003341581256.299.383.473
Luke RaleyLFAAAROCMIN2443897965384514575823.310.361.517
Deivy GrullonCmlbPHIPHI23439879491081154072022177.283.354.496
Ildemaro Vargas2BmlbARIARI2844099944285012471224.403.453.573
Ezequiel DuranSSA-ShortSINYY204416698766632461221337.256.329.496
Juniel Querecuto3BAAARNOARI2644285878102111386169951.288.317.438
Jason Vosler3BAAAELPSD25443889081161093751962063.291.367.523
Jerar EncarnacionRFA-AdvJUPMIA21444767791351405082161671.276.331.425
Curtis Terry1BA-AdvDETEX22445889091291384712532580.293.362.537
Raudy ReadCmlbWSHWSH254467595782843061672060.275.317.546
Zac ChingSSRookieOGDLAD2244799845465416981435.320.401.479
Narciso CrookCFAAALOUCIN2444886888108963461641041.277.332.474
Brendan RodgersSSmlbCOLCOL2344999935375014389921.350.413.622
Jake Noll2BAAAFREWAS25450857791181304561871154.285.327.410
Leody TaverasCFAAFRITEX2045187699131145519195556.279.344.376
Jacob AmayaSSA-AdvRCLAD2145278679124121466182771.260.369.391
Gabe Snyder1BA-FullCRMIN24453668691141104241961958.259.338.462
Greg Cullen2BA-FullROMATL2245479759130127471189958.270.393.401
Matt SzczurLFAAARNOARI3045598935475016091829.313.380.569
Trent Giambrone2BAAAIOWCHC25456558991261044312002366.241.314.464
Alex KirilloffRFAAPNSMIN214578778894106375155943.283.343.413
Caleb Van Blake3BRookieBILCIN2245898934374513778627.328.378.569
Johnny RizerOFA-FullDELBAL22459988676373237108441.308.365.456
Ben RutaRFAATRNNYY2546066699117115442175855.260.330.396
Ji-Hwan BaeSSA-FullGBOPIT204619979886106328141038.323.403.430
Riley AdamsCAANHTOR2346278868100923521561451.261.366.443
Monte HarrisonCFAAANOMIA2446377896586022298924.270.351.441
Nick AllenSSA-AdvSTKOAK20464888977284288125325.292.363.434
Jose RodriguezSSRookieWSXCWS1846585976445518895931.293.328.505
Jeimer Candelario3BAAATOLDET2546699935394915390933.320.416.588
Tyler Durna1BA-AdvMBCHC2246788768100102350142452.291.370.406
Josh Smith2BA-ShortSINYY2246899874333611153315.324.450.477
Travis SwaggertyOFA-AdvBRDPIT2246977699121121457174940.265.347.381
Carlos Cortes2BA-AdvSTLNYM22470666791271174581821168.255.336.397
Ryan AndersonOFA-FullHICTEX2447177786655921992528.269.348.420
Liam Sabino3BA-ShortSCSTL2347288866555318886634.282.387.457
Nick WilliamsRFmlbPHIPHI254739894648601901091025.316.381.574
Jakson ReetzCA-AdvPOTWAS234746886896823241431355.253.370.441
Gavin Sheets1BAABIRCWS23475777591261244641921683.267.345.414
Edwin MateoOFRookieDODLLAD2047689784384113958417.295.424.417
Hernan Perez3BmlbMILMIL2847788974273110756519.290.372.523
Chase CalabuigOFAAMIDOAK2347888589122127449164555.283.388.365
William JimenezLFRookieJCSTL2347989884393712856421.289.408.438
Cal RaleighCAAARKSEA22480659691211144552262982.251.323.497
Bryan ReynoldsCFmlbPITPIT244819996213184936511.367.446.735
Tristin English1BA-ShortHILARI2248287856505619393730.290.356.482
KJ HarrisonCA-AdvPOTWAS23483788591171104141801363.266.363.435
Erik KratzCAAASWBNYY3948488945454415074728.293.368.493
Gabriel MacielCFA-AdvFTMMIN2048588598100102361132334.283.366.366
Rajai DavisCFmlbNYMNYM38486867978489310127828.287.334.410
Rainier RivasOFRookieASTHOU1848799865445415774233.344.429.471
Kody Hoese3BA-FullGLLAD2248888845414414771529.299.380.483
Blaze AlexanderSSA-FullKCARI20489776989790343131747.262.355.382
Mason McCoySSAABOWBAL2449087699132158545206448.290.345.378
Austin Riley3BAAAGWNATL224918792547531841111541.288.358.603
Addison RussellSSmlbCHCCHC254928894327279654726.281.387.563
Mandy Alvarez3BAAASWBNYY25493757691231204431861175.271.326.420
Mark ZagunisRFmlbCHCCHC26494888776875255121643.294.361.475
Matt DavidsonDHAAANASTEX284957695912412446924733101.264.339.527
Endy EstradaOFRookieDIAARI1749687786586021592331.279.355.428
Brandon Lewis3BA-FullGLLAD204978892656652191171346.297.365.534
Rhett AplinOFRookieIDFKAN234988990664692291151038.301.397.502
Michael Stefanic2BA-AdvIELAA2349987588102106376137347.282.358.364
Tyler Nevin3BAAHFDCOL22500677791301174661861361.251.345.399
Jonah Bride3BAAMIDOAK23501887591171144111701058.277.368.414
Julio Pablo MartinezCFA-AdvDETEX23502657991231114471881563.248.317.421
Justin JonesSSA-FullBURLAA235037768796813121221045.260.360.391
Lolo SanchezCFA-AdvBRDPIT2050467698113100389146535.257.345.375
Demetrius SimsSSA-AdvJUPMIA245057879810995354146738.268.365.412
Dwanya Williams-SuttonOFA-FullFWSD22506596979572305112952.236.411.367
Chad De La Guerra2BAAAPAWBOS265078895661652261221337.288.361.540
Andrew VelazquezSSAAACOLCLE25508879665561203102627.300.352.502
Andre NnebeCFRookieBRBMIL2150999974343912964419.302.392.496
Miles Mastrobuoni2BAAMTGTB2351088698111115392149434.293.362.380
Cesar PuelloRFAAANOMIA2851189855484315271730.283.414.467
Jose CaballeroSSA-AdvMODSEA23512786976972265102323.272.375.385
Humberto ArteagaSSmlbKCKC25513866876685284112526.299.333.394
Willie MacIverCA-FullASHCOL22514657891171074251791360.252.319.421
DJ PetersCFAAAOKCLAD23515678591251144572072381.249.358.453
Rodrigo OrozcoCFAAAELPSD245167769892101369136440.274.350.369
Brady PolicelliCA-AdvLAKDET24517667991231124491831154.249.331.408
Jairo PomaresOFA-ShortSKSF1951898876516921399337.324.362.465
Chris Gittens1BAATRNNYY25519899381151123981992377.281.393.500
Dillon Paulson1BA-AdvRCLAD22520588591171014161801664.243.366.433
Darick Hall1BAAREAPHI24521578791321074562072067.235.344.454
Dom NunezCmlbCOLCOL245225895661522131191742.244.362.559
Jose AzocarCFAAERIDET23523857891291445042011058.286.317.399
Kramer Robertson2BAASPRSTL2452447598123863731361151.231.360.365
Eli WhiteSSAAANASTEX25525667991161114381831443.253.337.418
Sean MurphyCmlbOAKOAK24526889154144150871131.293.384.580
Danny CasalsSSRookieBRBMIL2252799974293410251316.333.400.500
Brandon Snyder1BAAAFREWAS32528659591161074172243180.257.314.537
Kaleb Cowart3BAAASLLAA27529768688590326141962.276.330.433
Steven DuggarCFmlbSFSF255309995323288345313.337.461.542
Evan Edwards1BA-FullCLIMIA22531878677377274121950.281.357.442
Sean Kazmar Jr.SSAAAGWNATL35532767481081033811641261.270.333.430
Quinn BrodeyOFAABNGNYM23533757991301194471801062.266.323.403
Ismael MunguiaLFA-FullAUGSF2053486698100111388146139.286.343.376
Quin CottonCFRookieBILCIN2153588786586522594425.289.376.418
Michael CurryCA-FullFWSD22536888478381284124845.285.379.437
Orlando MartinezCFA-AdvIELAA2153775878881003801651249.263.325.434
Joantgel SegoviaCFAABLXMIL2253876699117114424159746.269.333.375
Dairon BlancoCFAANWAKAN2653975799110112427179749.262.325.419
Brandon LockridgeOFA-FullCSCNYY22540657991211254982041256.251.319.410
Jake Guenther1BRookiePRNTB2254199755485617574230.320.431.423
Jose ColinaCRookieINDBCLE215429993329328664820.372.443.744
Mickey MoniakCFAAREAPHI21543648991191174652041167.252.303.439
Yariel Gonzalez3BAASPRSTL25544757791201184521831572.261.316.405
Davis TavarezOFRookieORIBAL205459987330278641221.314.398.477
Yainer DiazCA-ShortMVCLE20546989165474217111740.341.364.512
Connor MarabellRFAAACOLCLE2554775689131128485183957.264.313.377
Gabriel Cancel2BAANWAKAN22548547991231144641981869.246.308.427
Reidy MercadoCFRookieBRBMIL1854988697637124494221.291.365.385
Alex DestinoOFA-FullKANCWS23550888091161274342021764.293.372.465
Kyle Mottice2BA-FullGBOPIT2355199696586219172022.325.467.377
Ryder GreenOFRookiePULNYY19552778866159225100828.262.343.444
Tyler NeslonyRFAAMISATL2555388866585619288524.292.369.458
Dustin Harris3BA-ShortVEROAK2055499786586820985126.325.403.407
Jose Marquez2BRookieIDFKAN21555987976782261107128.314.374.410
Kyle HolderSSAATRNNYY2555676789112109412167940.265.336.405
Patrick KivlehanRFAAABUFTOR29557669491251154512403284.255.339.532
Ryan DorowSSAAFRITEX24558576991241054321591261.243.351.368
Vance VizcainoCFAAHFDCOL25559767978981304124736.266.341.408
Jancarlos Cintron2BA-AdvVISARI2456075689117125476177856.263.321.372
Marty CostesOFA-AdvFAYHOU2356178776575420083532.270.370.415
Jake SlaughterSSA-FullSBCHC22562877777179267109440.296.355.408
Cade MarloweLFA-ShortEVESEA2256388886626621996330.301.372.438
Austin HaysRFAAANORBAL245646488887873511631748.248.299.464
Cole SturgeonCFAAAPAWBOS275657677897953431461043.277.334.426
Juan Yepez1BAASPRSTL215667786771652421081043.269.343.446
Tyler Austin1BmlbMILMIL275679996315185433410.333.413.611
Mario FelicianoCAABLXMIL20568758591191224522141981.270.323.473
Jaycob BrugmanLFAAATACSEA275698791781843011802466.279.357.598
Weston Wilson3BAABLXMIL24570457891271034451851958.231.324.416
Toby Welk3BA-FullDELBAL2257198856577021299430.330.388.467
Chris GivinSSA-FullFWSD2257298875444916070130.306.377.438
TJ HopkinsCFRookieBILCIN2257376786515219383530.269.336.430
Cole TuckerSSAAAINDPIT23574777877781310128828.261.346.413
Sam Travis1BmlbBOSBOS26575788776865236102733.275.362.432
C.J. ChathamSSAAAPAWBOS2457686779110130436178546.298.333.408
Ivan HerreraCA-AdvPMBSTL19577887478787306124947.284.374.405
Fabian PertuzSSRookieCUB2CHC1957897886496419786225.325.358.437
Stephen WrennCFAAARRHOU245796679810597390161844.249.337.413
Grant WitherspoonOFA-FullBGTB22580656991191094401731054.248.316.393
Zander Wiel1BAAAROCMIN26581659591261194692412478.254.320.514
Pedro MartinezSSA-ShortEUGCHC1858298896546420690224.311.388.437
Jack HermanOFA-FullGBOPIT195836687775682651231334.257.340.464
Chance SiscoCmlbBALBAL24584899254549168891037.292.388.530
Nick MatonSSAAREAPHI2258577688114106399150751.266.349.376
Alberto RodriguezOFRookieBLUTOR1858688795475217373229.301.364.422
Orelvis MartinezSSRookieBLUTOR1758777955403914278732.275.352.549
Hoy Jun ParkSSAATRNNYY2358878699113113416154341.272.363.370
C.J. HinojosaSSAABLXMIL2558986769120116415166845.280.338.400
Max SmithRFRookieELZMIN2259087866556121396728.286.353.451
Josh Jung3BA-FullHICTEX2159199865445517477228.316.389.443
Marco HernandezCRookieOGDLAD2159299854374412960220.341.425.465
Nico HoernerSSAATNSCHC22593877877584288116322.292.349.403
Jorge OnaOFAAAMASD225949995325318948518.348.417.539
Jose Tello1BRookieGRNCIN2159598925465517793833.311.363.525
Pedro FlorimonSSAAAGWNATL32596777591201084071671268.265.358.410
Ryan SlonigerCA-ShortVANTOR22597989154348158871031.304.379.551
Wilderd PatinoCFRookieMISARI1859898894364112658124.325.381.460
Rowdy Tellez1BmlbTORTOR245999992326349364721.366.450.688
Lazaro ArmenterosLFA-AdvSTKOAK20600467991261024591851761.222.336.403
Danny Edgeworth3BA-FullASHCOL2460178777716423597832.272.369.413
Dixon Machado2BAAAIOWCHC2760278818102863291581765.261.371.480
Abdiel LayerSSA-ShortSKSF2160386985434716581531.285.333.491
Tristen CarranzaRFRookieMISARI2260468776635621789628.258.382.410
Francisco AcunaSSRookieBRSPIT1960588785535318178130.293.362.431
Nick HeathCFAAAOMAKAN2560667699105104408158836.255.345.387
Jon Berti2BmlbMIAMIA29607899732218623148.290.430.500
Jantzen Witte3BAAAPAWBOS2960876689118112413161951.271.333.390
David Villar3BA-AdvSJSF22609767691131114231781357.262.334.421
Harold RamirezRFmlbMIAMIA2461099944313911065414.355.408.591
Braden BishopCFmlbSEASEA2661177856505721099834.271.358.471
Joseph Rosa2BA-AdvMODSEA2261278678118109402155447.271.366.386
Michael HermosilloRFmlbLAALAA246135687764652681251543.243.330.466
Jeren KendallCFA-AdvRCLAD236144589896773521651963.219.319.469
Austin ListiRFAAALHVPHI25615678491331184682031983.252.344.434
Dominic FletcherCFA-FullKCARI2261699846556821499528.318.389.463
Chadwick TrompCAAALOUCIN2461789934423512571937.280.397.568
Federico PolancoSSRookieMTSNYM1861888786566020184032.299.383.418
Aldrem Corredor1BA-AdvPOTWAS2361986759127140495201989.283.333.406
Justin WilliamsRFAAAMEMSTL2462088845534715977829.296.372.484
Rob BrantlyCAAALHVPHI30621998178274236109628.314.404.462
Christopher MorelSSA-FullSBCHC20622858877373257120631.284.320.467
Luke Williams3BAAREAPHI23623556991251054411741151.238.319.395
J.P. CrawfordSSmlbSEASEA2462499864343812657418.302.407.452
Zach Remillard3BAABIRCWS2562577689122125452166744.277.350.367
Hunter OwenLFAAAINDPIT2562677838110933571731953.261.345.485
Rosell Herrera2BAAANOMIA2662798855485116579524.309.367.479
Noel CuevasCFAAAABQCOL2762887866605720590533.278.358.439
Matt HearnCFA-AdvLANCOL2362988599130160548199139.292.361.363
Shayne FontanaCFA-FullDELBAL2263078795514917873219.275.370.410
Joshwan WrightSSRookieASGOOAK1863198766506319180037.330.386.419
Ismael AlcantaraCFRookieOGDLAD2063289695494916465125.299.403.396
Preston BeckRFAAANASTEX28633667691131094221741155.258.342.412
Keithron MossSSRookieRANTEX1863499884343712053214.308.425.442
Magneuris SierraRFAAANOMIA2363575699129142517200728.275.316.387
Miguel AparicioCFA-FullHICTEX20636647891121024061751249.251.297.431
Zach JarrettOFA-AdvFREBAL24637756891221204451741148.270.324.391
Ryan Fitzgerald2BA-AdvSALBOS2563877689127125461173365.271.345.375
Johan MiesesCFAASPRSTL2463955878118903861702266.233.319.440
Kyle HigashiokaCAAASWBNYY296407690769642371301854.270.340.549
Webster RivasCAAAELPSD2964188756696523197636.281.371.420
Jordyn AdamsOFA-AdvIELAA1964267699109108420155836.257.351.369
Bobby HoneymanSSA-FullWVSEA2364386659122129460170757.280.339.370
Endy RodriguezCRookieMTSNYM1964489964313010252214.294.411.510
Drew RobinsonCFmlbSTLSTL2764578786555018980628.265.385.423
Pete KozmaSSAAATOLDET31646767578873278115751.263.340.414
Rob Refsnyder2BAAALOUCIN286479890788973111531046.312.374.492
Clayton Daniel2BA-FullSBCHC2464899757677323996221.305.397.402
Jake Adams1BAACCHOU23649648791181044191872287.248.311.446
Harris YettCA-ShortABDBAL2365099834363610853219.333.417.491
Jake MeyersCFAACCHOU2365166689111107430170947.249.329.395
Nelson VelazquezOFA-FullSBCHC20652868777881281124639.288.341.441
Stevie BermanCAATULLAD2465388954403411356523.301.372.496
Sandro FabianRFA-AdvSJSF2165477766545519985741.276.355.427
James OutmanOFA-FullGLLAD22655457991191004421801956.226.322.407
Curtis Mead2BRookiePHEPHI1865687865444515873419.285.351.462
Joe Rizzo3BA-AdvMODSEA21657877291291535182191063.295.354.423
Matt SkoleDHmlbCWSCWS306586893792783141562156.248.384.497
Harold CastroSSmlbDETDET2565998844314012259425.328.371.484
Julio MachadoSSRookieMRLMIA1866099685485618571124.303.394.384
Max Schrock2BAAAMEMSTL24661786878573265101231.275.366.381
Wendell Rijo2BAAASWBNYY2366265868102893451521344.258.324.441
Simon MuzziottiCFA-AdvCLRPHI2066386699110122425158328.287.337.372
Bradley ZimmerCFAAACOLCLE26664999621516433037.372.449.698
Jose Quero1BRookieTIGDET2066588954353411960428.286.383.504
Ryan Gridley2BA-AdvSTKOAK2466676689112114426163640.268.330.383
Alejo Lopez2BA-AdvDBTCIN2366787589124138481167250.287.353.347
Deven Marrero3BAAANOMIA2966855788112943831591542.245.322.415
Greg AllenCFmlbCLECLE2666977786485319883517.268.358.419
Malvin MatosCFA-FullLWDPHI2367066698116973911461039.248.342.373
Wagner LagrangeRFA-AdvSTLNYM2367186758107110385162648.286.337.421
Jason MartinCFAAAINDPIT236726578810196370155850.259.312.419
Jazz ChisholmSSAAJAXMIA2167345898112873951742154.220.321.441
Najee GaskinsCFRookieGIOSF216749989436361064807.340.474.453
Sean Roby3BA-FullAUGSF2167588846566522698547.288.367.434
Maikel GarciaSSRookieBURKAN1967687696576522984135.284.349.367
Thomas DillardCA-FullWISMIL2267769786554718977728.249.391.407
Ryan WardLFRookieOGDLAD2167876776495118878423.271.340.415
Niko DecolatiOFA-FullASHCOL22679767977777291116638.265.334.399
Oscar CamposCA-FullQCHOU2268085776596421388438.300.326.413
Jesus SanchezCFAAANOMIA21681656791131084151651363.260.325.398
Lucas TancasRFA-AdvBRDPIT2568286758106109389166958.280.342.427
Sam Haggerty2BmlbNYMNYM25683786978684310120326.271.376.387
Rodolfo CastroSSA-AdvBRDPIT20684548791181014171901973.242.298.456
Henry RamosRFAAASACSF276857586896903351471240.269.319.439
PK Morris1BRookieBLUTOR2068668756524819079843.253.370.416
Herard GonzalezSSRookieROYKAN1868799665484915963324.308.421.396
Will BrennanCFA-ShortMVCLE2168877686575721479133.266.354.369
Sherten Apostel3BA-AdvDETEX20689668591211054181841959.251.339.440
Connor Hollis2BA-AdvCHATB2469078776555018880421.266.367.426
Gregor BlancoCFAAASYRNYM3569156688117863571411239.241.336.395
Brendt CittaOFA-ShortWVPIT2369288865504917476331.282.370.437
Andretty Cordero3BAAFRITEX22693757591271355002041682.270.313.408
Yonny Hernandez2BAAFRITEX2169489499122120415137050.289.413.330
Taylor GushueCAAAFREWAS256959792774822631361139.312.358.517
Hunter FeducciaCA-AdvRCLAD22696787577270255104443.275.380.408
Christopher Bostick2BAAANORBAL26697657681061013921651250.258.323.421
Luis GonzalezOFAABIRCWS2369865599126117473170959.247.316.359
Eric ColeOFA-FullLEXKAN22699566791271124661781171.240.330.382
Ramon FloresRFAAAROCMIN2770099854303310748317.308.435.449
Martin FigueroaCA-ShortSCSTL2370187864353512457427.282.360.460
Collin CowgillLFAAAFREWAS337024688784552411061234.228.330.440
Bryce JohnsonOFAARICSF2370367599128120470172544.255.346.366
Mike TauchmanLFmlbNYYNYY287047896328269548216.274.386.505
Bo NaylorCA-FullLCCLE1970555778107973991681165.243.313.421
Mikey WhiteSSAAALVOAK26706767581001043991631163.261.337.409
Ryan O'Hearn1BmlbKCKC2670788914353812977928.295.383.597
Luis LiberatoCFAAARKSEA23708756889795364139947.261.326.382
Victor Mesa Jr.OFRookieMRLMIA1770988675475017670124.284.366.398
Edmond AmericaanOFA-ShortEUGCHC22710777977476280116432.271.343.414
Bobby Bradley1BAAACOLCLE23711779291071064022283374.264.344.567
Peter MooneySSAAAABQCOL297126777710279306124535.258.344.405
Victor Acosta3BA-AdvSALBOS237137757810096350124346.274.350.354
Eric Young Jr.LFAAAMVAMVA3471477687626724496418.275.354.393
Elvis PeraltaSSRookieASGOOAK2271589685485017767220.282.398.379
Jesmuel ValentinLFAABOWBAL2571666689115103403157846.256.334.390
Jamie RitchieCAAARRHOU26717787577968252103533.270.375.409
Cody ThomasCFAATULLAD24718548791301124742102376.236.308.443
Alex DickersonLFmlbSFSF2971999934333811460521.333.438.526
Jax BiggersSSA-FullHICTEX2272088587767225590224.282.369.353
Hill AlexanderRFA-ShortHVTB2372177686646123189441.264.354.385
Yovanny CuevasCFA-ShortEUGCHC2172269785473814763514.259.401.429
Victor NovaSSRookieINDBCLE1972389685424414856120.297.404.378
Lewin Diaz1BAAJAXMIA22724759391211234552412776.270.321.530
Diego RinconesRFA-AdvSJSF2072587719124136473194765.288.351.410
Andy SugilioCFA-AdvDBTCIN2272686599118134456164339.294.331.360
Will GolsanOFA-FullASHCOL2372766588103101390140639.259.340.359
Will Craig3BAAAINDPIT24728658591311234942152378.249.326.435
Derek HillCFAAERIDET23729546991201144701851445.243.311.394
Ronaldo HernandezCA-AdvCHATB2173074688103104393156960.265.299.397
Tyler BensonLFAAAMASD2373188794463913455215.291.379.410
C.J. StubbsCA-FullQCHOU2273266875554618585933.249.340.459
Austin Shenton3BA-FullWVSEA21733889265359198101736.298.376.510
Michael A. TaylorCFAAHBGWAS28734658865754218101935.248.324.463
Andrew Bechtold3BA-AdvFTMMIN2373577678125103395150751.261.359.380
Mickey Gasper1BA-AdvTAMNYY2373667668107923661441053.251.356.393
Kyle LewisCFAAARKSEA24737767691221204571821162.263.342.398
Jimmy HerronOFA-AdvLANCOL237385669811093386144843.241.334.373
Coco MontesSSA-FullASHCOL22739647791321295002031389.258.305.406
Jake Means3BRookieBURKAN2374079756605621084529.267.410.400
Romer CuadradoCFA-FullGLLAD21741677689390347141948.259.344.406
Austin BarnesCAAAOKCLAD297427894325259249618.272.382.533
Tristen LutzOFRookieRMVMIL21743667691121074201761354.255.335.419
Zack Shannon1BA-FullKCARI237446676894843331381260.252.339.414
Michael GigliottiOFA-AdvWILKAN23745886988795337124130.282.369.368
Ricardo GenovesCA-FullAUGSF2074676836515219692945.265.335.469
Kevin Kramer3BAAAINDPIT25747767681131023931641054.260.335.417
Brice TurangSSA-AdvCARMIL1974868599129121473161337.256.367.340
Jonah DavisOFA-FullGBOPIT227495586885793301551952.239.324.470
Cheslor Cuthbert3BmlbKCKC26750989065161197104835.310.370.528
Kendall SimmonsSSA-ShortWILPHI19751569755140171891234.234.333.520
Christin StewartLFAAATOLDET2575289844283110349519.301.417.476
Jeremy Vasquez1BAABNGNYM2375377669137132483178561.273.357.369
Joshua MearsRFRookieSD1SD1875467885434216673724.253.354.440
Jhon SolarteOFRookieBLUTOR1875578685494717164328.275.373.374
Drew Ward3BAAAFREWAS247567594790863201641866.269.322.513
Miguel AmayaCA-AdvMBCHC207575775899803411371157.235.351.402
Buddy Kennedy3BA-FullKCARI2075876668101101385148749.262.342.384
Troy Stokes Jr.LFmlbMILMIL23759566989575322124940.233.341.385
Tyler FrostCFA-AdvWSCWS23760557891041024131701247.247.319.412
Brett Wisely2BRookiePRNTB2076176865474917979525.274.335.441
Jodd CarterLFA-AdvLYNCLE2376257688102833421361133.243.348.398
Aaron AltherrRFAAASYRNYM287638896327207039413.286.386.557
Rixon Wingrove1BRookiePHWPHI1976488935485317889537.298.374.500
Spencer GriffinOFA-AdvIELAA2276557699126106440163843.241.346.370
Jeffrey BaezRFAAJXNARI2576654788111873601521555.242.308.422
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.3BmlbTORTOR20767999521315452639.333.412.578
Charlie TilsonLFAAACHACWS2676887767616823694334.288.345.398
Zane Gurwitz2BA-AdvIELAA247697666810093353140847.263.341.397
Irving Lopez2BAASPRSTL2477076848105953621581135.262.340.436
Andrew ShapsPRookieOGDLAD2377188854434013861320.290.369.442
Arbert CipionOFRookieRMVMIL1977268896524718983521.249.361.439
Andy Weber2BA-FullSBCHC2277376779127134487195359.275.338.400
Trey Cabbage3BA-AdvFTMMIN227745488899843511571553.239.306.447
Jecksson FloresSSAAAOMAKAN2577565599116102410142852.249.323.346
Jonathan ArauzSSAACCHOU21776656791151064251651155.249.319.388
Jordan Zimmerman2BAAMOBLAA2477775689128122463181949.263.326.391
Ghordy SantosSSRookieGIBSF20778997832127863718.314.398.430
Stone GarrettCFAAJAXMIA23779537991191004121701463.243.289.413
Max Schuemann2BA-FullBELOAK22780666989487340127335.256.339.374
Michael Massey2BRookieBURKAN2178176765424717369525.272.339.399
O'Koyea Dickson1BAAADURDUR2978298934303511464519.307.380.561
Tucupita MarcanoSSA-FullFWSD1978375499111124460155245.270.323.337
Jason CoatsRFAAADURTB297846387892843361551850.250.293.461
Vince FernandezDHAAHFDCOL247856794674592301251535.257.346.543
Frank Schwindel1BAAATOLDET277867581896993651671670.271.315.458
Aaron ShackelfordSSRookieBRSPIT22787768465358212104836.274.339.491
Ryan McKennaCFAABOWBAL2278855599135113488178954.232.321.365
Chandler TaylorOFA-AdvFAYHOU237894788780612741201450.223.345.438
Viandel PenaSSRookieNATWAS1879099874374713163015.359.455.481
Ian SagdalDHAAHBGWAS2679176749128121447182862.271.333.407
Jonathan OrnelasSSA-FullHICTEX1979266699113106413154638.257.333.373
Patrick Dorrian2BA-AdvFREBAL23793556891151004081621055.245.317.397
Luis LeonSSA-ShortHVTB2079498905466018190530.331.374.497
Oswaldo CabreraSSA-AdvTAMNYY2079564689120117450170856.260.310.378
Andrew Vaughn1BA-AdvWSCWS2179688826555720592636.278.384.449
J.J. Matijevic1BAACCHOU237976588778752991321137.251.319.441
Corey JulksCFAACCHOU237986768810799387142441.256.358.367
Manuel MelendezCFAAHFDCOL2279963599128129500173647.258.292.346
Gorkys HernandezCFmlbBOSBOS3180045699123944301621653.219.319.377
Luis Carpio2BAABNGNYM228018766811395337128434.282.361.380
Michael De La CruzCAAABUFTOR2680288845524516272526.278.379.444
Thomas JonesCFA-FullCLIMIA2180356698114923851471054.239.332.382
Gustavo CamperoCRookiePULNYY2180488784363411648212.293.374.414
Cadyn GrenierSSA-AdvFREBAL228055767810694385148843.244.355.384
Michael SianiOFA-FullDAYCIN2080666599121118466158639.253.333.339
Lars NootbaarLFAASPRSTL218077756810190341124738.264.349.364
Yu ChangSSmlbCLECLE24808657676864253108939.253.322.427
Demi OrimoloyeRFA-AdvDUNTOR2280953699113994121591264.240.291.386
Nolan Gorman3BA-AdvPMBSTL19810658591251134562001562.248.326.439
Michael O'NeillLFAACHACIN27811865989696340123529.282.339.362
Abiezel RamirezSSRookiePRNTB1981287785474917470328.282.352.402
Bryan Ramos3BRookieWSXCWS1781377756515218878426.277.353.415
Jack LarsenOFA-AdvMODSEA24814567791181054431781263.237.335.402
Daniel PineroSSAAERIDET2581556779116964081701552.235.328.417
Jake McCarthyOFA-AdvVISARI2281676796535419579230.277.341.405
Jose Peroza3BA-ShortBRKNYM19817769454946175901042.263.330.514
Osleivis BasabeSSA-ShortSPOTEX1881897675375216164032.323.352.398
Garrett HiottCFA-ShortHVTB2281978596565520372128.271.378.355
Cam GibsonLFAAERIDET258205569811794400153951.235.322.383
Lazaro Alonso1BA-AdvJUPMIA24821887191271184191751259.282.381.418
Colton ShaverCAACCHOU2382267808113993991922172.248.361.481
Cesar GarciaSSRookieMISARI2182387686555720480322.279.350.392
Shed Long2BAAATACSEA24824768465662226104936.274.335.460
Harvin Mendoza1BRookieGTFCWS20825888265862214102629.290.377.477
JJ MunoSSA-AdvWSCWS2582657696775322384434.238.351.377
Andres GimenezSSAABNGNYM2082764699117108432167937.250.309.387
Taylor LomackCFRookieSD2SD2082899784394713756014.343.405.409
George SpringerRFmlbHOUHOU298299994134101025.400.5711.000
Thairo Estrada2BmlbNYYNYY23830758576064241109832.266.313.452
David HensleySSA-AdvFAYHOU2383165688108101388147646.260.319.379
Rashad CrawfordCFAATRNNYY2583265599115105405141747.259.326.348
Josh Tobias2BAAPORBOS2683388856686421594424.298.376.437
Wynton BernardCFAATNSCHC2883487884523512656215.278.359.444
Craig DedelowOFA-AdvWSCWS24835548691271184792131863.246.307.445
Cole BillingsleyRFA-AdvFREBAL25836875978787311110224.280.349.354
Kody Eaves2BAAERIDET26837548691231044301881670.242.306.437
Connor Kopach2BA-AdvMODSEA25838456991141004311641052.232.314.381
Cam BalegoIFA-AdvMBCHC2483958648113963891501248.247.368.386
Garrett WhitleyCFA-AdvCHATB2284046798114843711531040.226.339.412
Bryce Windham2BRookieCUB2CHC2284199764353811749019.325.459.419
Taylor TrammellLFAAAMASD21842565991261024361521043.234.340.349
Isiah GilliamRFAATRNNYY2384355799117964101691751.234.312.412
Jake RogersCmlbDETDET248446782776632521221452.250.361.484
Luis Arraez2BmlbMINMIN2284599766547321285022.344.409.401
Carlos GomezCFAAASYRNYM3384676974353412663622.270.329.500
Aldrich De JonghOFRookieOGDLAD2184787776495719283222.297.347.432
Andres RegnaultCRookieKNGNYM2084886835445217887849.292.328.489
Mallex SmithCFmlbSEASEA26849988821015452116.333.375.467
Mitchell Tolman2BAAAINDPIT2585066589128111434157636.256.342.362
Francisco MejiaCmlbSDSD238519990318236347412.365.411.746
Aramis GarciaCmlbSFSF268527782889903321621655.271.343.488
Courtney HawkinsLFA-AdvSJSF25853548591061004111942364.243.298.472
William HolmesPRookieORMLAA188549996210143921114.359.468.538
Alexander GuerraCA-ShortEUGCHC22855669454742169971445.249.330.574
Tyler StephensonCAACHACIN23856887378989312128644.285.372.410
Dante Bichette3BAAHBGWAS26857877577376256103233.297.348.402
Osvaldo AbreuSSA-AdvPOTWAS258587768810295359133541.265.343.370
Billy CookeCFA-FullWVSEA2385978795564616667215.277.379.404
Jameson FisherLFA-AdvWSCWS2586056679127111459172944.242.343.375
Ronald TorreyesSSAAAROCMIN278616375781813171271142.256.287.401
J.D. OsborneCA-FullCLIMIA248626576785803101281052.258.317.413
Oswaldo PinaSSRookieCUB1CHC2186378685454114956126.275.374.376
Gavin LaValley3BAACHACIN24864666581191003941561056.254.339.396
Warren SaundersSSRookieMTSNYM2086599664334112749120.323.397.386
Ervis MarchanOFRookieCUB1CHC2086699744303510544120.333.391.419
Keith CurcioCFA-AdvSALBOS26867766889995348137325.273.332.394
David GarciaCA-ShortSPOTEX1986887845485118480529.277.351.435
Juan Aparicio3BA-FullLWDPHI1986998865525317580225.303.364.457
Tristan GraySSAAMTGTB2387046759122944181711764.225.332.409
Garrett StubbsCmlbHOUHOU2687156686634920481723.240.332.397
Freddvil Chevez1BRookieRAYTB1987287627637324697440.297.357.394
Trenton BrooksCFAAAKRCLE24873657491141034151781254.248.321.429
Cedric MullinsCFAABOWBAL24874545991171094671621042.233.302.347
David MastersSSAAHBGWAS268756782782682661241350.256.345.466
Justin AmmonsCFRookieBLUTOR218769995428441115608.396.460.505
LaMonte Wade JrCFmlbMINMIN25877585878772300104527.240.382.347
Eddy DiazSSRookieGJCOL1987898895395516673010.331.366.440
Ulrich BojarskiRFA-AdvLAKDET20879636791261184611771062.256.287.384
TJ FriedlCFAACHACIN2488057696655322687528.235.347.385
Cornelius RandolphLFAAREAPHI2288165788102863481391044.247.324.399
Levi Michael2BAAASACSF2888255688117913801461052.239.318.384
Jordan LuplowLFmlbCLECLE25883999521314452327.311.456.511
Trayce ThompsonRFAAACOLCLE288844388889733341612456.219.294.482
Dean MillerCFRookieRSXBOS2288588944373712865424.289.370.508
Armani SmithOFA-ShortSKSF2188688865485418280428.297.366.440
Kameron MisnerCFA-FullCLIMIA2188778585424416359224.270.388.362
Vaughn GrissomSSRookieBRAATL1888887765444616064323.288.361.400
Jordan Diaz3BA-ShortVEROAK19889747577073277119947.264.307.430
Tre ToddCA-AdvRCLAD2289068855523815069729.253.368.460
Kwan AdkinsOFA-ShortSKSF2289177785454316066419.269.346.413
Keyber RodriguezSSRookieRANTEX1889275875393914970622.262.325.470
Ernesto Martinez1BRookieRMVMIL2089377865484316473625.262.356.445
Brian Rey2BA-AdvDBTCIN21894647578273283118946.258.306.417
Seth Gray3BA-FullCRMIN218954686661542341021137.231.337.436
Daz CameronCFAAATOLDET2289646699120964481691343.214.330.377
Rubendy Jaquez2BA-FullLEXKAN208975559911498403142644.243.320.352
Wander Valdez3BRookieTWIMIN198989894329309348413.323.382.516
Reece HamptonOFA-AdvLAKDET238997668810392341129334.270.333.378
Luke MangieriOFA-FullGBOPIT2290066656645822790732.256.342.396
Rayder AscanioSSAASPRSTL239017666810794352133649.267.333.378
Bo WayCFAAMOBLAA279026567810692361141739.255.318.391
Riley GreeneOFA-FullWMDET1890377766576022189528.271.347.403
Nick Longhi1BAAALOUCIN24904868181111103891801251.283.336.463
Ross AdolphOFA-AdvFAYHOU229054758811487382140740.228.357.366
Buddy ReedCFAAAMASD2490644698121873811481450.228.310.388
Jose CurpaSSRookieMISARI1990789596556220774026.300.389.357
Jose TenaSSRookieINDBCLE1890897876446219184118.325.352.440
Yusniel DiazCFAABOWBAL229097682785843171471155.265.341.464
Matt WallnerRFA-FullCRMIN21910678476565252114834.258.357.452
Derwin BarretoSSA-ShortSPOTEX1991167685484317164426.251.347.374
Jose HerreraCA-AdvVISARI22912686679076302112543.252.383.371
Korey LeeCA-ShortTRIHOU2191377686646022483328.268.359.371
Kody Clemens2BAAERIDET23914446891281064581821263.231.310.397
Devin FoyleOFA-FullBELOAK22915575989577327116643.235.347.355
Michael SmithOFA-AdvCHATB22916775989892346119240.266.353.344
Anthony GarciaLFAAASACSF2791788745555218378625.284.371.426
Jhoan Urena3BAAMOBLAA2591876759127122468189956.261.337.404
Oneill ManzuetaRFRookieRAYTB1891966776625421492328.252.340.430
Will RobertsonRFA-ShortVANTOR2192078736616122892633.268.365.404
Blake RutherfordCFAABIRCWS2292175589118116438160749.265.319.365
Matt McLaughlinSSA-AdvLANCOL2392287588110111398138142.279.360.347
Jordy BarleySSA-ShortTRISD19923647976671279118830.254.310.423
Matt WhatleyCA-FullHICTEX239245749811789380122449.234.349.321
Jay SchuylerCA-FullDAYCIN2292576578109101388136550.260.336.351
Billy McKinneyLFmlbTORTOR2592678844363512963420.271.383.488
Tyler Osik1BA-FullKANCWS2292777846575921598537.274.349.456
Roman QuinnCFmlbPHIPHI26928999621217462514.370.442.543
Michael Toglia1BA-ShortBOICOL2192968845413614570926.248.369.483
Freddy FerminCAANWAKAN249306475786823161321241.259.298.418
Royce LewisSSAAPNSMIN20931536991271225171921249.236.290.371
Ronnie DawsonLFAAARRHOU2493235699113884261641753.207.313.385
Dustin PetersonLFAAATOLDET249338584779863011321149.286.317.439
Barrett BarnesLFAABNGNYM289344776796713111241250.228.350.399
Tyler FitzgeraldSSA-FullAUGSF2193577675485118573130.276.358.395
Logan HillLFAAALTPIT26936657491271144561931472.250.324.423
Brandon PurcellCA-ShortSCSTL259379994212143621111.389.489.583
Ryan CasteelCAAMISATL28938768391181084111962173.263.334.477
Jhon NunezCAAPORBOS2493986776645921187521.280.333.412
Gavin Collins3BA-AdvLYNCLE249407564810091347137761.262.325.395
Diosbel AriasSSA-AdvDETEX2394177569134131485175456.270.346.361
Oswald PerazaSSA-FullCSCNYY1994276597656926289420.263.332.340
Jacob HannemannCFAAAIOWCHC2894366884442911753515.248.333.453
Lorenzo HamptonOFA-ShortBATMIA2294478575464516558231.273.379.352
Jan Hernandez3BAAALHVPHI249456685661582321091244.250.331.470
Kelvin Alarcon3BA-FullFWSD2094699784363912751112.307.389.402
Johnny Aiello3BA-FullLANTOR22947677677767260109832.258.352.419
Jordan GroshansSSA-FullLANTOR199489984323288340213.337.427.482
Nick Podkul3BA-AdvDUNTOR22949575979476311107335.244.356.344
Josh Fuentes3BAAAABQCOL26950648381011024021801764.254.298.448
Reinaldo Ilarraza2BA-ShortTRISD2095147596685223480628.222.356.342
Ivan Johnson2BRookieGRNCIN2095265786464818878622.255.327.415
Franklin PintoOFRookieASTHOU1895377764363111246221.277.346.411
Kaleo Johnson3BA-AdvCHATB23954656791211194591801161.259.313.392
Josue HumaSSA-ShortEUGCHC1995568576574919167330.257.387.351
Yoyner Fajardo2BRookieBRSPIT2095698595415115255017.336.386.362
Eric HaaseCmlbCLECLE2695745948102793501812860.226.315.517
Patrick FrickSSA-ShortEVESEA2295899576606521577021.302.431.358
Hunter BishopOFA-ShortSKSF2195949784322410545512.229.438.429
Eric FiliaRFAAATACSEA2796099834354012159213.331.450.488
Conner CapelCFAASPRSTL2296164688106923711441147.248.296.388
Daniel SchneemannSSA-FullLCCLE2296288676706623086230.287.366.374
Nathan PerryCA-ShortTRIHOU209635784667572341081235.244.354.462
Chris HerrmannCmlbOAKOAK319649991213175134413.333.397.667
Carlos RodriguezCFRookieRMVMIL1896596775394915664312.314.333.410
Ezequiel PaganOFRookieCUB2CHC1996687496506021269128.283.357.325
Alex JacksonCAAAGWNATL239674594785703061632865.229.313.533
Jose RivasSSRookieBLUTOR1896888774323110945213.284.368.413
Cullen Large2BAANHTOR2396976678110102392152449.260.340.388
Taylor Featherston3BAAAOMAKAN2997054779118984061731758.241.303.426
Edwin Diaz3BAAALVOAK24971457691311094712011472.231.314.427
Jose GodoyCAAAMEMSTL24972777077466239103742.276.354.431
Patrick MazeikaCAABNGNYM25973557491161014131761669.245.312.426
Xavier FernandezCAAAOMAKAN2497475756595219984831.261.320.422
Eric Peterson2BA-AdvRCLAD25975888632721703329.300.380.471
Robert NeustromOFA-AdvFREBAL22976656778281317124747.256.321.391
Rene RiveraCmlbNYMNYM369776590897903551782573.254.319.501
Jeison GuzmanSSA-FullLEXKAN2097864699121114450168748.253.296.373
Nick KahleCA-AdvCARMIL2197967854403514065625.250.350.464
Jose VerrierCFRookieORMLAA21980488766047208971128.226.362.466
Errol RobinsonSSAATULLAD249816758810790346119535.260.343.344
Carlos PachecoOFRookieCUB1CHC2098266775464216467429.256.333.409
Spencer Henson1BA-ShortSINYY219836894324218247617.256.378.573
Dermis Garcia3BA-AdvTAMNYY219845486775672711331754.247.296.491
Bligh MadrisOFAAALTPIT2398565659132119457173855.260.324.379
Charles LeblancSSAAFRITEX2398676569124127479170754.265.329.355
Johan Camargo3BmlbATLATL259879990314285840215.483.531.690
Scott OtaRFRookieKNGNYM2298877915515018395726.273.355.519
Kyle MarinconzSSA-FullHAGWAS239895659811396395135541.243.329.342
Eric YangCRookieBILCIN2199089715494615567428.297.432.432
Neyfy CastilloSSRookieMISARI1899176786515019077236.263.332.405
Jeremiah VisonOFRookieDODLLAD22992986832022692715.319.385.391
Michael HarrisOFA-FullROMATL1899387686535319175227.277.344.393
Cesar BerbesiSSRookieMTSNYM1999488676616622887028.289.388.382
Hudson Potts3BAAAMASD20995547691111014211781765.240.302.423
Leandro EmilianiOFRookieNATWAS1999689834393812761428.299.467.480
Johan CruzSSA-AdvWSCWS23997767478279293120738.270.342.410
Yanio PerezOFA-AdvDETEX2499865688110100384142744.260.318.370
Nash Knight2BAANHTOR269996766810589361135737.247.358.374
Jake Brodt1BA-FullLANTOR2310005578898833551421345.234.325.400
Luke Ritter2BA-ShortBRKNYM22100157676685622985436.245.351.371
Stevie Wilkerson2BmlbBALBAL2710029786316206228210.323.354.452
Jorge BonifacioRFAAAOMAKAN261003437791171004511882062.222.284.417
Nicky DelmonicoLFmlbCWSCWS2710048894317186334310.286.382.540
Chris BettsCA-FullBGTB22100536768110833951581973.210.333.400
Nick SchnellOFA-FullBGTB191006758765559223100531.265.325.448
Pedro PagesCA-ShortSCSTL20100789745505217977221.291.393.430
Alex IsolaCA-FullCRMIN2110089784325258139317.309.356.481
Gerry CastilloCRookieASTHOU2110099975323216929110.304.415.420
Troy JohnstonRFA-ShortBATMIA22101088746595921385335.277.373.399
Cristian Santana3BAATULLAD221011858181021203991741057.301.320.436
Brian MillerOFAAJAXMIA24101275599120119449159239.265.326.354
Chavez YoungCFA-AdvDUNTOR2210136559811199401142643.247.315.354
Bladimir RestituyoSSRookieGJCOL181014736977179295114537.268.279.386
Yordi FranciscoRFRookieSD1SD22101565796494919583523.251.324.426
Richard UrenaSSAAABUFTOR2310167566898101369145652.274.314.393
Carl ChesterOFAAMTGTB23101764599119114444159646.257.310.358
Justin WashingtonCFRookieDODMLAD22101878864342810345310.272.387.437
Lorenzo CedrolaCFA-AdvDBTCIN2110197659810295343122128.277.330.356
Zac TaylorOFA-AdvMBCHC23102065795504718579527.254.315.427
Sebastian AlmonteIFRookieREDCIN19102176885404014765322.272.333.442
Paulo OrlandoRFAAACHACWS3310225477893773271371239.235.305.419
Bryant PackardLFA-AdvLAKDET21102389754394013557316.296.392.422
Daniel AmaralOFA-AdvBRDPIT22102487597717025289124.278.357.353
Emmanuel Rivera3BAANWAKAN23102564579131128496171757.258.297.345
Ronald Guzman1BmlbTEXTEX24102688914344013567618.296.379.496
Eddys LeonardSSRookieOGDLAD18102788755505318377320.290.384.421
Michael PerezCmlbTBTB271028679365750193961343.259.347.497
Jacob HeywardLFAAASACSF24102938588127823881351147.211.362.348
John Valente3BA-AdvLAKDET24103097587808728998032.301.351.339
Juan Carlos NegretCFRookieIDFKAN20103143788104813721581961.218.291.425
Ryan JeffersCAAPNSMIN22103276718103973681551449.264.341.421
Kade ScivicqueCAAERIDET261033868076975254124934.295.338.488
Danny WoodrowCFAAATOLDET24103477598100103376128132.274.349.340
Cristopher NavarroSSA-FullASHCOL20103587575545418265122.297.350.357
Rhett WisemanRFAAHBGWAS25103644878109763481511860.218.304.434
Josh BreauxCA-FullCSCNYY2110377593651541991031349.271.324.518
Luke Heyer2BA-FullGLLAD2210384477898773491481660.221.308.424
Aaron AntoniniCRookieJCSTL2110394895325167337514.219.387.507
Manuel GeraldoSSA-AdvSJSF22104064699121121475176553.255.298.371
Cole RoedererOFA-FullSBCHC1910414559810886384140960.224.319.365
Jawuan HarrisOFA-FullFWSD2210423759811376358126837.212.346.352
Imeldo DiazSSA-FullPEOSTL21104397736627222797232.317.346.427
Wilfredo FloresSSRookiePHEPHI19104498784324112051011.342.365.425
Yonder Alonso1BmlbCOLCOL321045999029133124212.419.500.774
Ceddanne RafaelaSSA-ShortLOWBOS18104655785444016467618.244.319.409
Blake Tiberi3BA-AdvSTLNYM24104766499120113448151335.252.332.337
Colton Welker3BAAHFDCOL2110486575898893531441053.252.313.408
Jose SiriCFAAALOUCIN241049545991311114681671153.237.300.357
D.J. ArtisOFA-AdvMBCHC22105068596646023279223.259.371.341
Tyler O'NeillLFmlbSTLSTL241051649654744175891328.251.305.509
Shane PetersonLFAAAOKCLAD3110525586779682781221038.245.313.439
Jimmy Kerr3BRookieTIWDET2210538891325259050619.278.369.556
Angelo MoraSSAATULLAD261054756779478295110446.264.317.373
Ernie Clement2BAAACOLCLE23105575499101109405134128.269.323.331
Connor ScottOFA-AdvJUPMIA19105664599122118476171541.248.310.359
AJ BumpassCFRookieGRNCIN23105766864413514066527.250.333.471
Diego CartayaCRookieDODMLAD17105887845495218580422.281.343.432
Grant Lavigne1BA-FullASHCOL20105957489126104440144764.236.347.327
Matt LipkaCFAATRNNYY271060756978977294114429.262.316.388
Felix ValerioSSRookieBRGMIL18106198695414815761018.306.376.389
Nate Mondou2BAAMIDOAK24106267479122106427142545.248.344.333
Wendell MarreroRFRookieREDCIN18106399824303310250321.324.425.490
Heath QuinnRFA-AdvSJSF241064778479182312136946.263.351.436
Enmanuel Valdez2BA-AdvFAYHOU2010655468810082348130851.236.304.374
Yohel PozoCA-AdvDETEX2210665357810797395141943.246.274.357
Jacob ScavuzzoLFAAACHACWS2510675495658461881041637.245.299.553
Chris Parmelee1BAATULLAD3110685780787642711241652.236.357.458
Trent TingelstadRFA-ShortEVESEA21106958567675824286541.240.370.355
Wilson Garcia1BAAAKRCLE2510707480769692571221046.268.310.475
Luis Yanel DiazSSRookieDODMLAD19107163886495019290634.260.276.469
David VinskyOFA-ShortSCSTL21107286687617125595223.278.338.373
Cameron SimmonsCFA-FullKANCWS22107376874443914265521.275.342.458
Brayan RocchioSSA-ShortMVCLE181074646976967268100527.250.310.373
Osvaldo DuarteSSAACCHOU231075536991231074581721246.234.290.376
Jomar Reyes3BAABOWBAL22107685748101110390158847.282.319.405
Jordan PattersonRFAAABUFTOR27107754868104843591551647.234.308.432
Jameson HannahOFA-AdvDBTCIN22107876689110121442163237.274.339.369
Felix NegueisOFRookieYAENYY181079998521112331619.364.447.485
Johneshwy FargasCFAARICSF24108065499127103413138533.249.325.334
Frankie TostadoRFA-FullAUGSF211081657391281284942111885.259.313.427
Brandon WhiteCFRookieORMLAA22108277686595419574211.277.359.379
Grant Williams2BA-AdvSALBOS23108376578121110401144146.274.333.359
Hunter ColeRFAAANASTEX26108498904343210455518.308.379.529
Braxton LeeLFAAASYRNYM26108577588118103379136336.272.344.359
Billy BurnsCFAAASWBNYY30108666597926926596224.260.328.362
Luis Rengifo2BmlbLAALAA22108776864273011051514.273.336.464
Nic Ready3BA-ShortBATMIA2210887494767692621331047.263.311.508
Matt Beaty1BmlbLADLAD26108998824343912859319.305.373.461
Josh PrinceLFAAARNOARI3110908895326186030210.300.364.500
Camden DuzenackSSAAJXNARI24109133788113823951582060.208.284.400
Dylan RosaLFA-AdvLAKDET23109254688105883601381137.244.299.383
Robbie PodorskyCFA-AdvLESD24109387685404114252112.289.356.366
Marco Hernandez2BmlbBOSBOS26109486766566221587220.288.333.405
Guarner DipreSSRookiePHEPHI18109598774313110343112.301.365.417
Omar Estevez2BAATULLAD211096877179093319137639.292.353.429
Dennicher Carrasco1BA-AdvWILKAN23109754689120101411161958.246.302.392
Davis Wendzel3BA-ShortSPOTEX2210989995276191012.316.458.526
Trent DeveauxCFRookieORMLAA19109955797575723699624.242.323.419
Lenyn Sosa3BA-FullKANCWS19110063679122126501186751.251.292.371
Lane AdamsLFAAMISATL2911014578790723101301232.232.320.419
Justin ConnellOFA-FullHAGWAS20110266499120108433139338.249.337.321
Spencer Brickhouse1BRookieMISARI21110376856606122497634.272.331.433
Roberto PenaCAAASLLAA27110467746595120082629.255.349.410
Scott SchreiberOFA-AdvFAYHOU23110554688101833571411048.232.303.395
Marcus Chiu2BA-AdvRCLAD22110646678114813761441444.215.341.383
Danny SinatroCFRookieDODMLAD21110788694414114153016.291.387.376
Blake HuntCA-FullFWSD201108666688985333127539.255.331.381
Zach AshfordCFA-AdvSTLNYM22110967676585220580330.254.357.390
Leonardo Seminati1BRookieBILCIN20111077846555319287927.276.352.453
Jasiah DixonCFRookiePIRPIT181111997832224733107.329.417.425
J.C. Escarra3BA-AdvFREBAL241112555591271044421611357.235.325.364
Patrick RomeriRFRookieCARSTL18111357864413413864620.246.346.464
Julian EscobedoCFA-ShortMVCLE21111456586504619268224.240.333.354
Yorkislandy AlvarezSSRookieORIBAL20111579396585821463017.271.388.294
Juremi Profar3BAAFRITEX231116756291131154341711060.265.324.394
Jimmy KerriganOFAAPNSMIN2511174369898763471371544.219.272.395
Eric StametsSSAAACOLCLE271118546979072295110638.244.312.373
Carlos HerreraSSAAHFDCOL22111953688110943951561140.238.285.395
Connor McVey3BA-FullWISMIL24112058487987231099525.232.381.319
Tyler EsplinOFA-AdvSALBOS2011216567810299392146543.253.327.372
Chris HudginsCA-FullLEXKAN23112266846545120187934.254.329.433
Jonathan Aranda2BA-FullBGTB21112377646666423590335.272.359.383
Eric RiveraCFRookieBLUTOR21112488586535920873019.284.378.351
Anfernee GrierOFA-AdvVISARI2311254469810783363135946.229.309.372
Enrry PantojaCFRookieASGOOAK2211269986215215123011.412.484.451
Jake HagerSSAAASAMIL26112754778114793271351241.242.304.413
Chad Spanberger1BAANHTOR231128547691221024311721359.237.308.399
Bryan TorresDHRookieRMVMIL22112977596645922175026.267.360.339
Scott ManeaCA-AdvFAYHOU23113057648102773281271249.235.347.387
Max GeorgeSSA-FullASHCOL23113158584423313750419.241.377.365
Diego CastilloSSA-AdvTAMNYY21113264499114103416137433.248.310.329
Tyler RamirezRFAAMIDOAK2411334757811789396137860.225.347.346
Reggie PruittCFA-AdvDUNTOR22113477599109109411149129.265.343.363
Caleb SciresOFRookieORMLAA21113558964322811557717.243.367.496
Tyler ReichenbornCFA-AdvPMBSTL2111367894324217842411.269.368.538
Marcell OzunaCFmlbSTLSTL28113799931349816.444.583.889
Dylan Busby3BA-AdvBRDPIT23113835858114803751702263.213.316.453
Luke Voit1BmlbNYYNYY2811399990248171624.471.526.941
Jonny DelucaOFRookieDODMLAD2111407668326279938113.273.342.384
Blake PerkinsCFAANWAKAN2211414659812289398138834.224.330.347
David SheafferCA-AdvMODSEA24114276846575419789726.274.330.452
Andres LunaCFA-AdvPMBSTL2211438884324227936219.278.367.456
Leonel ValeraSSA-FullGLLAD20114455499122108449146542.241.321.325
Eliezer Alvarez2BAAFRITEX241145455889881352126944.230.323.358
JB ShuckLFAAAINDPIT32114676864533814263314.268.342.444
Rymer LirianoRFAAASYRNYM281147377768142200811029.210.347.405
Nick Ames1BA-AdvLAKDET221148756391191134311671058.262.326.387
Kole CottamCA-AdvSALBOS221149687378777302128844.255.363.424
Travis JonesOFRookieIDFKAN23115077596645521176322.261.360.360
Cesar SalazarCA-FullQCHOU23115175677716524892339.262.323.371
Robert MullenCA-AdvSTKOAK2311528580772712551191138.278.326.467
Gabriel GuerreroRFAAANOMIA25115362778114913591441151.253.270.401
Harrison FreedRFA-ShortSKSF21115475856485019086726.263.325.453
Jeisson RosarioOFA-AdvLESD19115558489120104430135335.242.372.314
Kyle MacDonald1BRookieYAWNYY2311569990215174829211.354.448.604
Dalton CombsRFA-AdvSJSF24115778567726624583338.269.370.339
Beau TaylorCmlbTORTOR29115869736725522396836.247.391.430
Gareth MorganCFAAMOBLAA2311595485779773171512262.243.297.476
Raimfer SalinasRFRookieYAWNYY18116076785424315966315.270.329.415
Jonathan EngelmannOFA-FullLCCLE22116166686534919071423.258.332.374
Ronnie FreemanCAAASACSF28116287814504014067722.286.353.479
Dom Thompson-WilliamsCFAAARKSEA241163546991151014321691241.234.298.391
Nick Ward2BA-FullBELOAK231164575789880338116640.237.349.343
Gabriel Garcia1BA-FullWISMIL2111653667785572791091142.204.338.391
Mitch LongoLFAAAKRCLE241166656889081327121529.248.320.370
Mariel BautistaCFA-FullDAYCIN2111675459910897405138834.240.309.341
Andrew WarnerOFA-ShortSCSTL23116868845463815369728.248.368.451
Anthony SantanderRFmlbBALBAL24116964756485019380528.259.311.415
Cody GrosseSSRookieMARSEA22117089774403913354017.293.395.406
Parker Phillips1BRookieELZMIN22117178746545420483626.265.367.407
Jacob ZanonCFAABNGNYM2411725459911397403138751.241.298.342
Nick SogardSSA-ShortHVTB21117389496636221467021.290.405.313
Pablo OlivaresCFA-AdvTAMNYY2111746739811799396121131.250.358.306
Stanley Espinal3BA-ShortSCSTL22117576756585621085334.267.329.405
Pedro AlfonsecaOFRookieINDBCLE21117654795423715965726.233.305.409
Samad Taylor2BA-AdvDUNTOR2111774559710869319116738.216.325.364
Yoan Moncada2BmlbCWSCWS2411789991259221626.409.409.727
Darryl CollinsOFRookieROYKAN17117999845485818179025.320.401.436
Brent DiazCA-FullWISMIL23118057676704920077424.245.361.385
Alan TrejoSSAAHFDCOL231181536791251064371711549.243.290.391
Kyle IsbelOFA-AdvWILKAN22118254686595121987730.233.296.397
Gionti TurnerSSRookiePRNTB19118375676605821981337.265.316.370
Tyler Callihan2BRookieBILCIN19118463786545421289528.255.289.420
Francisco LindorSSmlbCLECLE2511859992135121222.417.4621.000
Matthew AcostaCFA-ShortTRISD21118677576626123181224.264.350.351
Wilkin CastilloCAAANOMIA35118764776584919680624.250.310.408
Adeiny HechavarriaSSmlbATLATL3011889885325329241017.348.382.446
Brantley Bell3BAACHACIN2411895558811587358124636.243.312.346
Kyle KasserSSA-AdvWILKAN23119098586716922877020.303.368.338
Jordan Cowan2BAAARKSEA24119177399124116440135233.264.345.307
Yunior MartinezCFRookiePRNTB20119273885414015166522.265.287.437
Jake Palomaki2BA-AdvCHATB2411936649810384333103135.252.339.309
Roberto ChirinosSSRookiePULNYY18119464766505220382627.256.304.404
Clark ScolamieroOFA-FullLCCLE23119557684403213754511.234.348.394
Yhon PerezIFRookieBLUTOR1911969968336299637015.302.402.385
Wilbis Santiago2BA-AdvLYNCLE231197967477078250104123.312.341.416
Wilkerman GarciaSSA-AdvTAMNYY21119874687676925193432.275.301.371
Jedd Gyorko2BmlbLADLAD3011999991299271627.333.438.593
Riley Mahan2BAAJAXMIA231200656691211064221631149.251.315.386
Jose DeversSSA-FullCLIMIA1912019968547571776907.322.391.390
Cal MitchellOFA-AdvBRDPIT201202647491181134511831564.251.304.406
Connor MyersCFAATNSCHC2512037569811889338131330.263.316.388
Mark VientosSSA-FullCOLNYM191204647391111064161711262.255.300.411
Angel SolarteOFRookieSD2SD18120564676535321480441.248.307.374
Justin UptonLFmlbLAALAA3212069991267211426.333.440.667
Drew Mendoza3BA-FullHAGWAS21120778666555320177425.264.377.383
Mateo GilSSRookieJCSTL19120875756535521088730.262.316.419
Johan RojasOFA-ShortWILPHI191209757976063238102215.265.313.429
Nick Conti2BA-FullCOLNYM22121059584423313849217.239.391.355
Keaton GreenwaltCFRookiePHWPHI21121163865454416974522.260.294.438
Austin DennisOFA-FullQCHOU2212125549911097406132343.239.313.325
Justin KunzCRookieORMLAA2212139882329319947416.313.375.475
Jesus MarriagaCFA-ShortHILARI20121458596665723482127.244.374.350
Hansel MorenoSSA-AdvSTLNYM2212155459810983352121836.236.297.344
Jake BauersDHmlbCLECLE2312165778324228938315.247.350.427
Francis FlorentinoOFRookieBRGMIL19121776785434315865321.272.328.411
Dylan CozensLFAAADURTB2512182797329179348818.183.350.516
Delino DeShieldsCFmlbTEXTEX2712196688315176629311.258.338.439
Josh Ockimey1BAAAPAWBOS23122037818122773771732557.204.353.459
Leandro Cedeno1BA-FullPEOSTL2112217466810099366145644.270.311.396
Rob HenryCFA-AdvCARMIL241222475889974325110646.228.356.338
Matt SandersSSA-FullWVSEA23122364559111106407142640.260.309.349
Adley RutschmanCA-FullDELBAL21122467744373313055426.254.351.423
Allan CerdaOFRookieGRNCIN19122547854392913262927.220.360.470
Jordan WrenOFA-FullGVLBOS24122654599115101423149643.239.311.352
Dwight Smith JrLFmlbBALBAL2612279890211144525312.311.367.556
Garrett Benge3BA-AdvSALBOS231228665789485336123635.253.335.366
Johan SalaCFA-FullBURLAA21122967666585420877424.260.351.370
Nathan EatonCA-FullLEXKAN22123054499126116497167554.233.305.336
Shane BillingsCFAASPRSTL241231999321310271727.370.393.630
Milton Smith IIOFA-ShortBATMIA21123298496606120064017.305.385.320
Christopher TorresSSA-FullCLIMIA21123357499112101432137432.234.346.317
Josue Herrera3BRookieORIBAL22123457854362510347425.243.352.456
Ronny MauricioSSA-FullCOLNYM18123574579116126470168437.268.307.357
Jorge PerezCFA-AdvVISARI211236535879777315113635.244.294.359
Grant McCrayCFRookieGIBSF18123778495485018562111.270.379.335
Williams JerezPAAASACSF271238999112824713.500.5001.750
Connor PerryCFRookieTIGDET22123959594372611038215.236.406.345
Zach VincejSSAAANORBAL2812407560810199366145851.270.317.396
Trevor Putzig3BA-ShortABDBAL24124189664373211544116.278.403.383
Simon WhitemanSSA-FullAUGSF22124278497697125981021.274.386.313
Nick DeckerOFA-ShortLOWBOS19124366865534217080625.247.328.471
JC Encarnacion3BA-FullDELBAL21124453589120108450160950.240.293.356
Johnny FieldLFAAAIOWCHC271245537778767287119844.233.287.415
Drew Ellis3BAAJXNARI23124657708118893791541463.235.344.406
Kevin SmithSSAANHTOR23124732789116904301731961.209.263.402
Alex De Jesus2BRookieDODMLAD17124886676576121785334.281.340.392
Carter BinsCA-ShortEVESEA20124939575493215455726.208.391.357
Logan Wyatt1BA-FullAUGSF21125089635444215157330.278.388.377
Raffy LopezCAAAGWNATL311251999321415472527.319.418.532
Grenny CumanaSSAAREAPHI23125296745605618675224.301.330.403
Matt Snyder1BAAANOMIA29125367735544015465532.260.348.422
Troy TulowitzkiSSmlbNYYNYY34125499921224512.500.6001.250
Kole Enright3BA-FullHICTEX2112556680662562171031035.258.333.475
Jose PerazaSSAAALOUCIN2512569995249151101.600.600.733
Tres BarreraCAAHBGWAS2412576564810189357136846.249.323.381
Payton HenryCA-AdvCARMIL221258556491211044301701475.242.315.395
Hudson HeadCFRookieSD1SD18125988754323412050112.283.383.417
T.J. NichtingOFAABOWBAL2412606367810590352132634.256.293.375
Gilbert LaraSSA-AdvPOTWAS211261536691331225041891368.242.280.375
Johnathan RodriguezOFA-ShortMVCLE19126265766665723198627.247.318.424
Luke TendlerRFAAPORBOS28126354669122974131551158.235.304.375
Jake SniderCFRookieBRSPIT211264896632124803017.300.429.375
Branden FrymanSSA-ShortBRKNYM2112659976317215925010.356.400.424
Ibandel Isabel1BAACHACIN2412665491891813341732669.243.307.518
Donovan Solano2BmlbSFSF3112679981324288738216.322.392.437
Damek Tomscha3BAAACHACWS2812685575897833461381248.240.313.399
Matt DuceCA-ShortSCSTL23126998814354113360318.308.374.451
Ramon MarcelinoRFA-AdvLANCOL22127043868104863801721657.226.280.453
Matt Kroon3BA-AdvCLRPHI2212715559810687360130536.242.313.361
Rolando LebronRFRookieDODLLAD21127273874292810349320.272.294.476
Christopher BurgessCRookieORIBAL2212738974322165624211.286.412.429
George ValeraOFA-FullLCCLE18127446775523918074832.217.336.411
Zach Kirtley2BAASPRSTL2212755665810886357137940.241.328.384
Richard Nunez1BRookieCUB2CHC2412767874327238535216.271.382.412
Sam McMillanCA-FullWMDET20127769476765823175219.251.410.325
Samuel InoaCRookieBRSPIT2012788776327248335310.289.359.422
Greg Deichmann1BAAMIDOAK2412794469780663011131136.219.300.375
Kellin DeglanCAATRNNYY271280667477164249106932.257.329.426
Rafael RinconesRFA-AdvSTKOAK20128178555504918564240.265.369.346
Kyle Gray2BA-AdvTAMNYY2212824558811391393138546.232.320.351
Esteury Ruiz2BA-AdvLESD201283545989881339121636.239.300.357
Yimmi CortabarriaOFRookieASTHOU1812847884322207535315.267.375.467
Luke Miller3BA-AdvCLRPHI2312856684770612371031032.257.328.435
Juan FernandezCA-FullFWSD20128677655534917968226.274.348.380
Luken Baker1BA-AdvPMBSTL221287556491221074391711053.244.327.390
Rafael LantiguaIFA-FullLANTOR211288646889585335125431.254.302.373
Eliezer AlfonzoCA-ShortCONDET19128996655485717967124.318.342.374
Brett Netzer2BAAPORBOS23129065569130112454162850.247.320.357
Mason Berne1BRookieDANATL23129188704373210947417.294.366.431
Cole StobbeSSA-FullLWDPHI22129234788108753521451534.213.299.412
Jalen Miller2BAARICSF221293434991351064911631148.216.287.332
Chris TaylorSSmlbLADLAD291294999224614915.429.467.643
Ben GamelRFmlbMILMIL271295899424414712.286.474.500
Brad Zunica1BAAAMASD23129645748113883831651653.230.313.431
Romy Gonzalez3BA-FullKANCWS2212975658810186352128445.244.329.364
Marcus SmithCFRookieASGOOAK1812989985329359743014.361.466.443
Moises GomezCFA-AdvCHATB21129944769119944281721666.220.297.402
Starling HerediaLFA-AdvRCLAD20130035698101683331251034.204.314.375
Todd IsaacsLFRookieGJCOL23130184884403913860215.283.308.435
Delvin Zinn2BA-AdvMBCHC22130265499117111429142227.259.321.331
Nick Yarnall1BA-AdvRCLAD24130346855544017677728.227.343.438
Elier HernandezRFAAAOMAKAN24130454588112973961441036.245.296.364
Andrick NavaCRookiePHWPHI17130597645444915658120.314.349.372
Carlos Asuaje2BAAARNOARI27130656755593815964529.239.339.403
Clint FrazierLFmlbNYYNYY241307648576262250108826.248.308.432
Lucas Erceg3BAAASAMIL24130844758116783571421552.218.305.398
Nick Franklin2BAAASLLAA281309456778963276103636.228.323.373
Enrique HernandezCFmlbLADLAD28131099931349813.444.545.889
Max StassiCmlbLAALAA2813119992246161425.375.412.875
Gleyvin PinedaSSA-AdvIELAA23131266479118109427140450.255.334.328
Jacob PearsonOFA-AdvFTMMIN2113135459911795408138541.233.303.338
Ryan JanuaryCA-ShortHILARI22131468744322710643321.255.386.406
Welfrin Mateo2BA-FullCSCNYY231315656779270283108529.247.314.382
Roberto CaroCFAATNSCHC2513165749811690376118233.239.345.314
James FreeCRookieBILCIN21131767824393413765722.248.346.474
Hector SantiagoPmlbCWSCWS31131899921337613.429.500.857
Tanner MorrisSSA-ShortVANTOR20131958567645924083228.246.384.346
Anthony PratoSSA-FullCRMIN21132078565474516860218.268.373.357
Ariel SandovalRFA-AdvMODSEA231321536989985355135637.239.292.380
Keibert RuizCAAAOKCLAD211322765278582314109634.261.331.347
Garrett Cooper1BmlbMIAMIA2813239993157131211.538.625.923
Ademar RifaelaLFAAANORBAL2413246473898863451461044.249.312.423
Mylz JonesCFAAHFDCOL2513254359811177339124934.227.285.366
Kevin SantaSSAAATACSEA2413268866326289736113.289.361.371
Jaylen PalmerSSRookieKNGNYM191327677376263242100728.260.344.413
Jack ReinheimerSSAAANORBAL2713285548810684342115431.246.323.336
Elias DiazCmlbPITPIT28132999932914341906.412.459.559
Carlos CanelonCAACCHOU24133099932910291626.345.394.552
Jean Montero2BRookieINDRCLE20133168495483915247110.257.367.309
Joey CurlettaRFAAPORBOS25133244569121914221531455.216.312.363
Frainyer ChavezSSA-FullHICTEX2013336649811593365115136.255.332.315
Zack ShortSSAAAIOWCHC24133458756635021386625.235.363.404
Vito FrisciaCRookiePHEPHI22133577744433914259318.275.358.415
Austin BernardCA-AdvLANCOL231336376778156264100826.212.349.379
Brett CumberlandCAABOWBAL24133769715604718376524.257.404.415
Charcer BurksLFAAAIOWCHC2413385649812193387125244.240.333.323
Estevan FlorialCFA-AdvTAMNYY211339546877465274105838.237.297.383
Kevonte MitchellRFA-AdvMBCHC24134034678104723421281449.211.305.374
Chad Bell3BRookiePULNYY22134165746554819180941.251.319.419
Mahki Backstrom1BRookieBRAATL171342898432321703228.300.402.457
Pabel ManzaneroCA-AdvDBTCIN231343737491081144231731048.270.291.409
Alfredo RodriguezSSAAALOUCIN25134475499127130486159134.267.314.327
Adrian RondonSSA-FullBURLAA211345756776971267101527.266.317.378
Anthony ChurlinRFA-FullBELOAK221346665889185328113439.259.332.345
Michael WielanskySSA-FullQCHOU22134767566615320976225.254.345.364
Tyler FloresOFAAASACSF23134856745443715365726.242.328.425
Brett Baty3BA-ShortBRKNYM19134958816514418885733.234.368.452
J.C. Millan2BAAJAXMIA231350756479176279106535.272.326.380
Ashton CrealCFRookieREDCIN20135179685484817466014.276.406.379
Willy Yahn3BAABOWBAL231352736588889328126541.271.289.384
Francis MartinezRFRookieMISARI221353669254540162841231.247.332.519
Andrew SusacCAAAOMAKAN2913545886326187734415.234.366.442
Jung Ho Kang3BmlbPITPIT32135599902812271816.444.516.667
Ramiro RodriguezLFA-FullQCHOU21135647596684921674322.227.353.343
Carter Aldrete2BA-ShortSKSF21135767655474316765423.257.360.389
Dominic D'Alessandro1BRookieRSXBOS22135889714393813054320.292.421.415
Zachary Owings1BRookieMRLMIA21135987764353010743119.280.347.402
Lucius FoxSSAAMTGTB2213604649911990407133334.221.331.327
Quincy McAfeeSSRookieBILCIN21136177565575118764121.273.343.342
Granden GoetzmanLFAACCHOU2613624474782693061291549.225.303.422
Kevin VicunaSSA-AdvDUNTOR21136365499115102403134136.253.318.333
Chris Mariscal2BAAATACSEA2613644465891743231241340.229.307.384
Jahmai JonesCFAAMOBLAA22136554489130113482156550.234.308.324
Yeltsin EncarnacionSSAAAROCMIN2113667547810696366121336.262.327.331
Ryan ShinnOFRookieMTSNYM22136758575463614953320.242.385.356
Seby ZavalaCAAACHACWS2613684484782662971402045.222.296.471
Adalberto CarrilloCA-ShortAUBWAS24136966754423413255320.258.336.417
Phil Caulfield2BA-FullHAGWAS24137075745433914663529.267.319.432
Adrian HernandezOFRookieMTSNYM181371889524414911.286.375.643
David Thompson3BAABNGNYM2613724359912388405141945.217.289.348
Brock DeatherageOFA-AdvLAKDET23137342599117103451161741.228.270.357
Andre Lipcius3BA-FullWMDET21137477567676925391229.273.344.360
Delvin PerezSSA-FullPEOSTL20137576499118123458149130.269.329.325
Travis JankowskiCFmlbSDSD28137699585415116757012.305.391.341
Chase d'ArnaudSSAAAOMAKAN3213774458793703211161035.218.307.361
Jesse BerardiSSA-FullLCCLE23137875667726925694330.270.323.367
Jose LobatonCAAAOKCLAD3413795475890793351431443.236.310.427
Kelvin MeleanSSA-ShortTRISD201380665878276294102237.259.336.347
Jonathan GuzmanSSA-FullLWDPHI20138164499123119475150340.251.298.316
Zack ZehnerLFAAASWBNYY27138244668104813601391249.225.301.386
Jared Walker3BAATULLAD23138336568119683211171334.212.342.364
Cristian GomezRFRookieORMLAA22138476756615721988225.260.341.402
Gio BrusaLFAARICSF26138534688121743621401541.204.302.387
Josh Altmann1BA-AdvDETEX2513863648710765311104739.209.334.334
Jeremy EiermanSSA-AdvSTKOAK221387325891311045011791364.208.270.357
Brandon SandovalCFAAMOBLAA24138885587777626892225.284.326.343
Jonathan AllenCFA-AdvWSCWS22138974775403915063322.260.311.420
Pat McInerney1BA-AdvCARMIL2413905675783632691131034.234.333.420
Reese McGuireCmlbTORTOR24139165567726024389529.247.316.366
Olivier BasabeSSA-AdvLESD2213925557911698421142751.233.312.337
Bobby Witt Jr.SSRookieROYKAN19139375585374316458127.262.317.354
Luis Aviles Jr.SSAABLXMIL24139465497847630098231.253.322.327
Luis GarciaSSAAHBGWAS19139563589129135525177430.257.280.337
Francisco CervelliCmlbATLATL3313969992268191313.421.542.684
Grant Fennell3BA-AdvMBCHC231397665589782329117550.249.336.356
Jonatan MachadoCFA-FullPEOSTL20139886577577124788123.287.333.356
Joe Davis1BA-ShortLOWBOS22139985815404114665528.281.319.445
Austin BeckCFA-AdvSTKOAK201400647588585338139849.251.302.411
Davis Schneider3BRookieBLUTOR20140177815514918683631.263.347.446
Jordan QsarOFA-FullBGTB23140236776594119682928.209.335.418
Brandon WulffOFRookieDODLLAD2214033976326178636419.198.389.419
Matt Morrow2BRookieBRSPIT23140487575424314752018.293.356.354
Craig GentryCFAAAABQCOL351405999413713801.538.538.615
Anderson Feliz2BAABOWBAL27140655577796727299444.246.321.364
Telmito AgustinLFA-AdvPOTWAS2214075368811293394145942.236.289.368
Luke MorganOFA-AdvLANCOL231408565889380330113230.242.333.342
Roemon FieldsCFAAABUFTOR28140965497987629996222.254.324.321
Anthony MulrineCRookieORMLAA21141059724402911849425.246.392.415
Joel BookerCFAABIRCWS2514115449810286351113436.245.308.322
Jeremy ArochoSSRookieOGDLAD20141289385464014344014.280.409.308
Freudis NovaSSA-FullQCHOU191413646877573282104329.259.301.369
Brady Whalen2BA-FullPEOSTL21141466629121108435161781.248.335.370
Cristian HerediaOFRookieSD2SD18141577735434416669535.265.349.416
Gage CanningOFA-AdvPOTWAS2214165459911198410140445.239.308.341
Carlos GonzalezRFAAAIOWCHC33141799912810311724.323.432.548
Hendrik ClementinaCA-AdvDBTCIN2214186474891843381391454.249.296.411
Alex Blandino2BmlbCINCIN26141968647705923989524.247.386.372
Peter Van Gansen2BAAAELPSD2514206480796702801251338.250.307.446
Stanley Martinez1BRookieRANTEX22142167754383112049318.258.350.408
Jon LittellOFRookieOGDLAD24142268565443714853222.250.362.358
Michael PapierskiCA-AdvFAYHOU2314235745810887374121738.233.351.324
Seamus Curran1BA-FullDELBAL21142444639119944201591760.224.306.379
Brock LundquistOFAANHTOR2314255457810886370130650.232.308.351
Ryan Costello3BAAPNSMIN23142646708108773451421546.223.343.412
Brian O'KeefeCAAAMEMSTL2614274564788693011171340.229.319.389
Justin HarrerLFA-FullGBOPIT22142845676715322987621.231.326.380
Darell HernaizSSRookieORIBAL181429785732926993628.263.371.364
Nate ScantlinCFRookieBILCIN201430777632220753215.267.360.427
Javeyan WilliamsCFRookieGIOSF22143188495394214749012.286.369.333
Michael BeltreLFAACHACIN24143266467936927893437.248.335.335
Caleb HamiltonCFAAPNSMIN241433445789975335117742.224.311.349
Carlos PerezCAABOWBAL28143453708102913741561460.243.293.417
Ryan GoldCA-FullLANTOR211435546689988368144751.239.301.391
Willie CarterLFRookieDANATL22143656685524518669427.242.330.371
Yenci PenaSSRookieRANTEX19143757654333012346322.244.352.374
Erich Weiss2BAAAOMAKAN27143875844413413062624.262.315.477
Eric Wood3BAAAINDPIT26143955736785622794932.247.319.414
Chase Strumpf2BA-FullSBCHC21144058754393313554317.244.374.400
Max Moroff2BAAACOLCLE26144158754413113052515.238.381.400
Anthony CoronadoOFRookieWSXCWS19144297833283110148214.307.358.475
Aramis AdemanSSA-AdvMBCHC2014434549811280362121539.221.318.334
Joseph PenaSSA-FullBELOAK23144458388968133699128.241.364.295
Cole PetersonSSAAERIDET24144574499122111426135133.261.301.317
Malquin CaneloSSAAALHVPHI24144675589128111423148235.262.320.350
Robert PerezLFA-ShortEVESEA1914475564776662811111046.235.316.395
Micah BelloOFRookieRMVMIL19144854775504117774620.232.308.418
Mitch Walding3BAAALHVPHI2614493765790582821041140.206.351.369
Jose Gomez3BAAREAPHI2214507557810590338119336.266.323.352
Wilson Alvarez2BRookieASGOOAK21145188586546322076018.286.364.345
Ryan RamizOFA-FullWVSEA23145245569119104453154742.230.327.340
Kyle OverstreetCAAAMASD2514536554810295367130744.259.320.354
Sincere SmithSSRookieYAWNYY191454776832920742818.270.345.378
Jose MartinezRFmlbSTLSTL311455999425816904.500.579.563
Luis Carlos DiazOFRookieDODMLAD191456999424616804.375.412.500
Bret BoswellSSAAHFDCOL24145743678106803651451539.219.290.397
Dariel Gomez1BA-ShortSCSTL23145877716635822192627.262.344.416
Michael Suarez1BRookieSD1SD1914599874321237631113.303.379.408
Caldioli SanflerOFA-ShortAUBWAS21146075685484817868315.270.323.382
Alexis WilsonCA-FullPEOSTL23146186646595720380517.281.339.394
Cody Decker1BAAARNOARI3214625793339239650721.240.348.521
Jose MirandaSSAAPNSMIN21146364619119112445164855.252.302.369
Juan Martinez3BA-FullDAYCIN20146456549129105441159850.238.330.361
John JonesCA-FullBELOAK23146557457867129898642.238.356.329
Chris ChineaDHAASPRSTL2514668583789822941291032.279.322.439
Tate MathenyRFAAAPAWBOS251467535889980341122845.235.279.358
Gabe HoltCFRookieRMVMIL2114689893288261423.308.379.538
Connor LienCFAAMISATL251469358768145213941130.211.314.441
Antonio PineroSSA-FullWISMIL2014705358911599417145455.237.272.348
Joey GalloLFmlbTEXTEX2514717992143111023.273.500.909
Aldo Espinoza2BRookieDODLLAD20147287734343712452217.298.346.419
Wilmer FloresSSmlbARIARI28147399902611221505.500.542.682
Kevin Strohschein1BRookieNATWAS221474988431416532317.302.373.434
Cody WilsonOFA-ShortAUBWAS231475454988674333110528.222.317.330
Dan RobinsonOFA-FullGLLAD221476574789477321104240.240.345.324
Teoscar HernandezLFmlbTORTOR2614776585319197536511.253.313.480
Corey Zangari1BA-FullKANCWS2214783575785592901241538.203.314.428
Jhonny SantosCFA-AdvJUPMIA22147955585574317964419.240.322.358
Jorge BarrosaOFA-ShortHILARI18148066486575622375126.251.335.336
Danny SantanaSSmlbTEXTEX28148199942912351806.343.425.514
Leuri MejiaOFRookieRANTEX19148277684373111342111.274.357.372
Ricky MartinezSSA-ShortHILARI21148388497626824078016.283.362.325
Michael Mateja3BRookieDANATL2214846676325207832210.256.333.410
Zach WatsonCFA-FullDELBAL22148544874362611550517.226.297.435
Aldenis SanchezOFRookiePRNTB20148668495524718461012.255.366.332
Matt LloydOFA-FullDAYCIN23148756855504117476823.236.328.437
Leonardo RivasSSA-AdvIELAA211488465778071313113626.227.331.361
Cam Coursey2BRookieMISARI21148986566505519669110.281.343.352
Anthony GarciaRFRookiePULNYY1814908992265171218.294.417.706
Matt VierlingOFA-AdvCLRPHI22149144499118100431142541.232.297.329
Todd Czinege2BAAAABQCOL2514924374893793461471653.228.283.425
Cristhian RodriguezSSRookieMRLMIA17149356567646025492425.236.336.362
Dustin GarneauCAAALVOAK32149467904342710960716.248.357.550
Ruben Santana3BRookieELZMIN21149578655404014554112.276.371.372
Jordan Pacheco1BAAATACSEA33149676647797026199327.268.334.379
Leonardo JimenezSSA-FullLANTOR18149788656586522182022.294.372.371
Melvin NovoaCA-FullHICTEX23149843648102843681451253.228.287.394
Craig LewisCFA-ShortABDBAL221499976733028853209.329.359.376
Daiwer CastellanosOFRookiePRNTB19150076475454616854115.274.339.321
Mason JanvrinCFA-ShortABDBAL21150196595424715452019.305.333.338
Eli WilsonCRookieBRSPIT21150257535443414553420.234.356.366
Terry FullerOFA-ShortSCSTL20150346566635323084528.230.343.365
Alex KingSSRookieDIAARI23150467557816626797633.247.344.363
Logan DriscollCA-ShortTRISD21150576824393814265320.268.340.458
Francisco Hernandez3BRookieCARSTL19150644765423415264722.224.304.421
Griffin Benson1BA-FullROMATL21150735648106783751471360.208.318.392
Michael De LeonSSAAFRITEX22150864469127124477150340.260.309.314
Darius HillOFA-FullSBCHC22150975566525620674219.272.316.359
Luis Alexander BasabeCFAABIRCWS23151066587746927694331.250.331.341
Luis MarteSSAAAGWNATL251511635778681312108533.260.294.346
Cade HarrisOFA-FullASHCOL22151247586794922377719.220.346.345
Robbie ThorburnOFA-AdvFREBAL241513645889689357126623.249.298.353
Bruce Yari1BA-AdvDBTCIN2415144655912094418145754.225.330.347
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.SSmlbTORTOR25151574804313412359426.276.308.480
Daniel MontanoCFA-FullASHCOL2015164359912299454156741.218.274.344
Reed RohlmanOFA-FullLEXKAN24151753479126117480161555.244.293.335
Gabriel RodriguezSSRookieINDRCLE17151845566564820875339.231.321.361
Geraldi DiazCRookieNATWAS191519896432421752817.280.415.373
Miguel Sano3BmlbMINMIN261520989121012382229.316.364.579
Caleb JosephCmlbARIARI33152165835504316778726.257.315.467
Jose SibrianCRookieRMVMIL20152276745444014659320.274.329.404
Izzy WilsonRFA-AdvCHATB21152345597905927296627.217.324.353
Fernando VillegasOFA-ShortWVPIT21152466645433915460225.253.333.390
Stephen ScottOFA-ShortLOWBOS22152568754393112550312.248.364.400
Greyson Jenista1BAAMISATL2215265555913099424148955.233.318.349
Jordan George1BAANWAKAN27152758466785523276328.237.388.328
Jorge Sequera1BRookieREDCIN201528986632828863408.326.368.395
Lucas HerbertCAAARNOARI2215299891319237439114.311.363.527
Colin BarberCFRookieASTHOU181530786532826993926.263.387.394
Josh Bissonette2BRookieBRSPIT22153177576505018867025.266.343.356
Kenen IrizarrySSA-ShortSPOTEX19153266655494417468422.253.342.391
Brandon MartoranoCA-ShortSKSF21153367744343011748425.256.346.410
Jackson CluffSSA-FullHAGWAS22153445687625524088519.229.320.367
Luke BurchCFA-AdvLAKDET25153597686707323186013.316.360.372
Yonathan Perlaza2BA-FullSBCHC20153676675524918371220.268.333.388
Christopher BecCA-AdvDUNTOR23153747495543916856224.232.343.333
Chuck TaylorLFAAAFREWAS25153844638120903931461244.229.311.372
Steven Sensley1BA-AdvTAMNYY23153933588110763671301338.207.286.354
Jose Osuna1BmlbPITPIT2615406775324239139215.253.343.429
Todd LottOFRookieJCSTL22154163676575321284425.250.293.396
Carlos RinconRFAATULLAD21154244758115853841541633.221.306.401
Miguel HernandezSSA-FullDAYCIN20154353479127109445150543.245.284.337
Brock Stassi1BAAASACSF3015449972328268637211.302.388.430
Devin Davis1BA-AdvIELAA221545547389184345138747.243.310.400
Jacob NottinghamCAAASAMIL241546455778367290103540.231.313.355
Juan CentenoCmlbBOSBOS29154765557816626693440.248.321.350
Norberto ObesoLFA-AdvDUNTOR24154876567827127196132.262.341.354
Cameron Warren1BA-FullDAYCIN24154966566524818766324.257.333.353
Mike Miller2BAAAROCMIN29155065467787027991329.251.322.326
Nick HorvathCFA-FullDELBAL2315513549811375375117740.200.313.312
Jacson McGowan1BA-ShortHVTB22155257577675823883243.244.346.349
Roldani BaldwinCA-ShortLOWBOS2315539983288231114.348.429.478
Trevor KeheOFRookieORIBAL221554695722313521917.250.418.365
Sergio AlcantaraSSAAERIDET231555673781028032496227.247.346.296
Jacob Gonzalez3BA-FullAUGSF211556556291251084491651057.241.312.367
Ruben CastroCA-AdvFAYHOU23155768574413011840211.254.388.339
Alexander VargasSSRookiePULNYY17155855696484519372118.233.313.373
Francisco Del ValleRFA-FullBURLAA2115593656812082401141848.204.330.352
Will Toffey3BAABNGNYM24156047577915926994527.219.347.349
Cody BohanekSSAABNGNYM2415614648810774328108524.226.340.329
Garrett HampsonSSmlbCOLCOL2415627477426291094629.266.310.422
Marty Bechina2BA-ShortVEROAK22156366646615823291432.250.333.392
D'Shawn KnowlesOFRookieORMLAA18156455677605823789426.245.313.376
Edwin Sano2BRookieRMVMIL20156574666575420278320.267.309.386
Nerio RodriguezCRookieASTHOU1915667983331259542313.263.391.442
Torii Hunter Jr.OFA-AdvIELAA24156767497776827487129.248.353.318
Jacob StallingsCmlbPITPIT291568789321514512927.275.361.569
Jeferson MoralesCRookieTWIMIN20156958824362611048316.236.373.436
Mark KaraviotisSSAAJXNARI231570564579578318102449.245.335.321
Gilberto VizcarraCRookieSD2SD20157198654333511643011.302.381.371
Juan Carlos SmithOFRookiePHWPHI22157275685474416763216.263.315.377
Ty GreeneCRookieGTFCWS221573997532224733005.329.388.411
Jose Reyes2BRookieMISARI20157474566535219972319.261.307.362
Cody Milligan2BRookieDANATL20157568386595421464112.252.384.299
Kevin MerrellSSAANWAKAN23157653499124110455150247.242.287.330
Ramon RodriguezCRookieOGDLAD20157787834333010348315.291.351.466
Sherman Johnson2BAAALOUCIN29157857566714920372415.241.353.355
Alex LangePAAERIDET231579999012222011.0001.0001.000
Jeremy RiveraSSAAPORBOS2415805348810180339113633.236.288.333
DJ Gladney3BRookieWSXCWS18158174746505320186825.264.309.428
Chris WilliamsCA-FullCRMIN221582367467444229951132.192.335.415
Tanner KirwerCFA-FullLANTOR23158367496564919362113.254.351.321
Jeff HoughtbySSA-ShortSKSF22158457656564820478421.235.343.382
Logan WarmothSSAANHTOR2315855549810184357119331.235.324.333
Tyler PayneCAATNSCHC261586647089283327132940.254.303.404
Parker MeadowsOFA-FullWMDET1915874449912698443138740.221.296.312
Jorge RomeroOFRookieASGROAK19158879752129331414.273.400.424
Cole Zabowski1BRookieTIWDET21158967545454015756220.255.353.357
Samil PolancoSSRookieWSXCWS19159085685405117665112.290.313.369
Yhostin ChirinosSSRookieDODLLAD18159177465424416154210.273.343.335
Ryan GrotjohnSSAAJXNARI2415924656710774320111429.231.336.347
Ty BoylesPAACHACIN231593999012736501.500.571.833
Anderson TejedaSSA-AdvDETEX21159455685433715861424.234.315.386
David RodriguezCAAMTGTB23159544567785926296736.225.303.366
Will Bartlett1BRookieINDRCLE18159678655444115358118.268.386.379
Wenceel PerezSSA-FullWMDET19159754499124107459144330.233.299.314
Kyle McPhersonSSA-AdvSJSF23159866498113101397132220.254.328.332
Sean Guilbe2BA-ShortTRISD19159955866534418982617.233.318.434
Jonathan Willems3BRookieBILCIN201600735689089337122237.264.292.362
Randy Cesar3BAAAOAXOAX24160177726595721988537.260.349.402
Joey Wendle2BmlbTBTB2916027785299331513.273.351.455
Seaver WhalenSSA-FullBGTB2416034556810073326112738.224.316.344
Josh Lester3BAAERIDET251604447291241054661911968.225.297.410
Juan PieOFRookiePIRPIT18160555674423313550221.244.327.370
Michael Woodworth2BA-FullBELOAK22160647386665122566227.227.343.293
Shane Matheny3BA-AdvSJSF23160744548106903961431052.227.311.361
Matthew KoehlerCFRookieASGROAK23160866585454216961122.249.342.361
Franklin Torres2BA-AdvIELAA221609675489189346119332.257.359.344
Bryce BrentzLFAAAPAWBOS3016104583795673101381850.216.314.445
Chad SedioSSAAATOLDET251611666279482316122540.259.341.386
Michael Chavis2BAAAPAWBOS2416126690321187043711.257.329.614
Mike FreemanSSmlbCLECLE3216133994295241433.208.424.583
JT RiddleSSAAANOMIA27161453764343012654420.238.274.429
Alex HallCRookieRMVMIL20161575665475118669123.274.318.371
Jefrey RamosLFA-AdvFLOATL20161653549128111460162956.241.291.352
Dane MyersPRookieTIWDET23161799921335402.600.778.800
Ryne Ogren2BA-FullDELBAL2216185647810586354113336.243.330.319
Jonah McReynoldsSSA-ShortSPOTEX23161955656564719777632.239.327.391
Logan DavidsonSSA-ShortVEROAK21162057476544920568412.239.345.332
Jhailyn OrtizRFA-AdvCLRPHI20162133659115864301641965.200.272.381
Jorge HurtadoOFRookieNATWAS18162276864313111450114.272.333.439
Connor PanasLFA-AdvLESD26162346754332410745414.224.336.421
Andrelton SimmonsSSmlbLAALAA29162499851349400.444.500.444
Martin Prado3BmlbMIAMIA351625997426514601.357.571.429
Alexis PantojaSSAAAKRCLE23162664479117107416132237.257.304.317
Kevin Josephina2BA-AdvFLOATL2216276456811296372130234.258.310.349
Kennie TaylorCFA-ShortBRKNYM22162853686514919875418.247.290.379
Jared Triolo3BA-ShortWVPIT21162955666605623491234.239.314.389
Moises CastilloSSA-ShortSCSTL20163066486585622571218.249.331.316
Jose MenaCA-ShortBRKNYM2216318783331299742213.299.352.433
Nolan Perez3BRookieMARSEA20163284745464917373333.283.310.422
Diego HernandezOFRookieBURKAN18163385485424817357120.277.319.329
Joe Cronin3BAAAROCMIN25163436587875325788622.206.329.342
Harrison WensonCA-FullBURLAA2416352565778492571021244.191.321.397
Cesar TrejoOFRookieMARSEA22163634686694723085828.204.298.370
Hunter Stovall2BA-FullLWDPHI22163756487896928595125.242.329.333
Connor KaiserSSA-FullGBOPIT22163836467795628091736.200.331.325
Mason DoolittleCRookieNATWAS211639788421311422018.262.380.476
Cristopher Pujols3BRookieKNGNYM22164075566585420673329.262.320.354
Peter O'Brien1BAAANOMIA2916414582776572591161745.220.315.448
Jose MartinezSSAAAMEMSTL2316425547710674308101423.240.313.328
Julio RodriguezCAASPRSTL221643746278584313123838.268.311.393
Tyler Friis2BA-AdvLYNCLE23164456486634820568222.234.339.332
Stephen VogtCmlbSFSF341645599331714582947.241.389.500
Matt McGarry2BRookieASGOOAK2316467955336269434012.277.419.362
Jose Zepeda2BRookieBLUTOR1816474947327167123115.225.406.324
Yhoelnys GonzalezRFA-AdvSTKOAK22164876485444516856117.268.335.333
Charlis AquinoSSRookieSD1SD17164966486484919264025.255.336.333
Nick OsborneOFA-FullBELOAK221650436878972318118742.226.288.371
Drevian Williams-NelsonOFRookieORMLAA19165178654393212246120.262.366.377
Dalton GuthrieSSA-AdvCLRPHI231652535778873301109422.243.283.362
Zach Houchins3BAAASACSF26165342658110883811451146.231.270.381
Ryan HowardSSAAASACSF25165443479133105462146745.227.277.316
Daniel BakstSSRookieRSXBOS2116559983327309846015.306.397.469
Devin WilliamsPAAASAMIL241656999211735402.600.714.800
Deacon Liput2BA-AdvRCLAD231657445878567306104634.219.311.340
Ti'Quan Forbes3BAABIRCWS2316585646811695392128341.242.333.327
Anderson MillerCFAANWAKAN251659635878676307105527.248.295.342
Philip ClarkeCA-ShortVANTOR21166067445373714448216.257.359.333
Tim AndersonSSmlbCWSCWS2616619793258231214.348.348.522
Matthew Mika2BRookieBRGMIL2316626854328259735116.258.373.361
Tito PoloCFAAAAGSAGS25166375674283111444112.272.314.386
Tzu-Wei LinSSAAAPAWBOS25166454576595522480422.246.308.357
Carlos TocciRFAAANASTEX241665553688980328101431.244.313.308
Brandon Howlett3BA-FullGVLBOS1916664654811390390139835.231.341.356
Jared AkinsOFA-FullCRMIN2216673258890663291181140.201.265.359
Kevin MaitanSSA-FullBURLAA191668434791231044861571246.214.278.323
David Metzgar2BA-ShortSINYY24166987556595619467113.289.347.345
Tra Holmes2BA-FullKCARI2316704539911894419124337.224.312.296
Vladimir EchavarriaSSRookieSD2SD1916717958331279833010.276.405.337
Edgardo Fermin2BAABNGNYM21167275675514416362118.270.326.380
Mike ZuninoCmlbTBTB28167399911236401.500.625.667
Billy Fleming2BAAANOMIA26167477736675118775517.273.355.401
Nick HutchinsCA-FullLEXKAN231675636577671277105527.256.293.379
Tyler WebbSSA-FullCRMIN23167667465514618261222.253.343.335
Blake SabolRFA-ShortWVPIT21167757576575120873222.245.350.351
Vladimir GutierrezPAAALOUCIN2316789793210514813.357.357.571
Jack SuwinskiCFA-AdvLESD21167934559116854081431251.208.303.350
Sandy Mota3BRookieYAWNYY22168055774402811546316.243.313.400
Seth LancasterSSA-FullLWDPHI23168145694433214254314.225.327.380
Widimer Joaquin3BRookieCUB1CHC18168286544403813148221.290.331.366
Daniel RiveroOFRookieBRSPIT18168376465474315951124.270.333.321
Doran TurchinOFA-FullDELBAL221684354789267324109646.207.315.336
Luis Santana2BA-ShortTRIHOU20168566466705722273217.257.337.329
Jared Young2BAATNSCHC24168654479123107455145557.235.297.319
Caleb KnightCA-FullSBCHC23168778654342810539211.267.374.371
Aaron BondOFA-AdvSJSF22168824686654021680735.185.298.370
Grae KessingerSSA-FullQCHOU22168946386624921165220.232.333.308
Sam Abbott1BRookieGTFCWS20169047835553917277927.227.345.448
Vinny CapraSSAANHTOR2316914449811089388120333.229.295.309
Bryan HoladayCmlbMIAMIA3116925864335239336212.247.385.387
Andres MunozPmlbSDSD2016939990015111011.0001.0001.000
Michael CruzCA-AdvIELAA2316948681326258940315.281.340.449
Agustin RuizOFA-FullFWSD19169555459120106443148455.239.320.334
Nolan LongPAATULLAD2516969993113223001.0001.0001.500
Austin WynnsCAAANORBAL28169777516665721473329.266.355.341
Will WilsonSSRookieORMLAA21169876806465218983518.275.328.439
Fernando KelliCFA-ShortEUGCHC21169944596625222781226.229.298.357
Calten DaalSSAACHACIN26170095577828427997032.301.322.348
Luis AlmanzarSSRookieSD2SD19170146477785826385439.221.333.323
Lency DelgadoSSRookieGTFCWS20170286646535619978232.281.335.392
Brett PopeSSAAALTPIT231703654871007128294222.252.325.333
Gio Urshela3BmlbNYYNYY27170499921249601.444.444.667
Bryson BrigmanSSAAJAXMIA2417056646811898387126228.253.337.326
Wes RogersCFA-AdvCARMIL25170655587745724384218.235.327.346
Marty Herum1BAAARNOARI27170764746715120382729.251.305.404
Edgardo RodriguezCRookieRAYTB181708999121010251306.400.429.520
Luis AsuncionRFA-ShortSPOTEX22170955566595322078432.241.316.355
Isaac GallowayLFAAANOMIA29171042874372611855819.220.262.466
Starlin PaulinoSSRookieYAENYY1917116865329207829113.256.365.372
Wilfred AstudilloCRookieKNGNYM19171275704363212049519.267.323.408
Joe Gillette3BA-ShortHILARI23171345586694922781727.216.317.357
Peter MarisSSAAASACSF25171444577846126895529.228.304.354
Cesar Izturis Jr.SSA-ShortEVESEA191715653989889344104042.259.324.302
DJ NealRFA-FullLANTOR22171653497846728288430.238.289.312
Alexfri PlanezOFRookieINDRCLE1817179791268241313.333.360.542
Jarryd DaleSSRookieSD2SD18171897574313411339016.301.358.345
Bramdon PerezOFRookieRSXBOS19171977554343311941120.277.358.345
Luis SilvaSSRookieBRBMIL18172086575434816356021.294.339.344
Jake HooverSSA-ShortSPOTEX22172158585533815956016.239.368.352
Sean Reynolds1BA-ShortBATMIA2117222358796553191111345.172.291.348
Cody TylerPA-AdvLESD24172399931212200.500.5001.000
T.J. WeirPAAAMASD27172499921212200.500.5001.000
Jose ReyesOFRookieORMLAA18172555676534920879226.236.323.380
Jhosner Vargas2BRookiePRNTB20172686475454616251021.284.330.315
A.J. SimcoxSSA-AdvLAKDET2517276459810796384132132.250.306.344
Gregory GuerreroSSRookieKNGNYM20172845656534218971623.222.323.376
Anfernee SeymourSSAAJAXMIA241729754971037227692128.261.314.333
Ezequiel TovarSSRookieGJCOL18173065497707127791216.256.319.329
Trevor Craport2BA-AdvFREBAL23173143566685223481438.222.290.346
Ricardo CubillanSSA-FullGVLBOS2117327956335269733010.268.402.340
Keegan McGovernOFA-AdvMODSEA2317334672775572621091233.218.340.416
Laz Rivera2BAABIRCWS24173463489121105424135239.248.287.318
Jair CamargoCA-FullGLLAD20173554577796728497441.236.301.342
Yoel Romero2BA-ShortBRKNYM21173654577736025486418.236.310.339
Sean Rodriguez2BmlbPHIPHI3417377592212124528412.267.327.622
Kevin AponteCFRookieDODMLAD211738876531916552118.291.344.382
Brendon SangerLFAAMOBLAA25173934568107723551221243.203.310.344
Luis ArcendoSSRookieRAYTB1917408758437301063708.283.356.349
Yeuris RamirezSSA-ShortTRIHOU201741376833017813138.210.347.383
Omar HernandezCRookieROYKAN17174287554363813147016.290.345.359
Lee Solomon2BA-AdvLESD2317434546810778348116438.224.322.333
Owen Taylor3BRookieGJCOL24174448644423013350326.226.367.376
Preston Palmeiro1BAABOWBAL2417455355810583350121542.237.289.346
Steward BerroaIFRookieBLUTOR20174657495503816153213.236.349.329
Matt Duffy3BmlbTBTB2817477781319155725211.263.358.439
Jack SundbergCFA-AdvPOTWAS26174867376585320758114.256.346.280
Dereck RodriguezPmlbSFSF271749999214410701.400.400.700
Yangervis Solarte3BAAANOMIA321750978321516512319.314.345.451
Isaiah HenryOFRookieIDFKAN20175145696564219171524.220.315.372
Jesus LujanoCFA-FullWISMIL20175253399122107445132137.240.292.297
Luke Reynolds3BA-AdvMBCHC2417534654810382355127835.231.328.358
Wilfri PeraltaSSRookieINDBCLE18175445495443214547221.221.321.324
AJ LeeSSA-FullQCHOU22175535585563717562519.211.327.354
Hosea NelsonDHA-FullLCCLE22175634667744923891826.206.300.382
Jake Peter2BAAAOKCLAD26175737557925226192736.199.343.352
AJ Reed1BAAACHACWS2617584583666502311011337.216.315.437
Daniel Brito2BA-AdvCLRPHI2117595447810383342111432.243.296.325
Jose Miguel MedinaRFA-AdvSTLNYM22176044487755624682525.228.301.333
Addison BargerSSRookieBLUTOR191761878331315532328.283.345.434
Tony GonsolinPmlbLADLAD251762999011049502.444.444.556
Chris FlexenPAAASYRNYM25176399931636301.500.500.500
Jacob SanfordCFA-ShortSINYY21176453766605523195727.238.289.411
Dinelson LametPmlbSDSD27176599901224202.500.500.500
Ryan Ripken1BAABOWBAL261766747077877279114633.276.312.409
Matt GorskiCFA-ShortWVPIT21176744585494017962322.223.297.346
Carlos PerezCA-AdvWSCWS221768754278982312102233.263.316.327
Clark BrinkmanOFA-FullWMDET23176955574383213046210.246.327.354
Orlando CalixteSSAAATACSEA2717708556325279735210.278.327.361
Jett BandyCAAANASTEX2917714470771562421041333.231.303.430
Robinson Cano2BA-ShortBRKNYM3617729993256171003.353.389.588
Madison SantosCFRookiePULNYY19177333676574220779827.203.276.382
Nick Zammarelli III3BAAARKSEA2517744455810180347126942.231.301.363
Carlos Sepulveda2BA-AdvMBCHC2317755639811292379108036.243.342.285
Onil Pena1BA-FullWVSEA22177635629117864131601560.208.316.387
William ContrerasCAAMISATL2117776552811097381135639.255.315.354
Tyler NaquinCFmlbCLECLE2817789491267232036.304.304.870
Cameron MaybinCFmlbNYYNYY321779796431717642517.266.407.391
Garrett Frechette1BRookieGIBSF18178088545394214553020.290.364.366
Willie Joe Garry Jr.OFRookieELZMIN19178144576554519772523.228.301.365
Daniel ReyesOFA-FullWMDET22178244667735825497634.228.299.382
Byron BuxtonCFmlbMINMIN25178399911112200.500.6671.000
Jake MangumCFA-ShortBRKNYM23178466395534518254018.247.337.297
Osmy Gregorio2BA-FullBGTB2117853339911582408121737.201.272.297
Wilyer AbreuOFA-FullQCHOU20178665576594919270213.255.326.365
Tyler Wyatt3BA-ShortSKSF22178759575513916054016.244.407.338
Ramon Mendoza3BRookieCARSTL1917888972433291024119.284.388.402
Logan GlassCFRookieWSXCWS181789867431719672719.284.342.403
Antonio GomezCRookieYAENYY171790878221515522318.288.351.442
Hunter SteinmetzOFA-FullLANTOR22179144497805324877328.214.310.310
Beau BrundageOFA-ShortHVTB22179247487775424978227.217.349.313
Omar Meregildo3BA-AdvPOTWAS221793466378964278108837.230.337.388
Nick Pratto1BA-AdvWILKAN2017942349912480419130946.191.278.310
Jothson Flores2BRookieINDBCLE20179577454393613243116.273.351.326
Louis HeadPAAAOKCLAD29179699901423200.667.667.667
Joe DunandSSAAJAXMIA23179755459130112462154542.242.314.333
McCarthy Tatum3BA-FullLWDPHI23179866676575220575220.254.328.366
Fernando Tatis Jr.SSmlbSDSD20179999741225200.400.625.400
Jose AlvarezCRookieASTHOU19180076644383512747117.276.340.370
Joe Genord1BA-ShortBRKNYM23180133656644421684944.204.273.389
John Ryan MurphyCAAAGWNATL281802438355039171761029.228.290.444
Eric Sogard2BmlbTBTB3318037981298301316.267.395.433
Connor Litton3BA-ShortWILPHI22180499651438301.375.615.375
Garrett WolforthCRookieBILCIN21180553656564920581625.239.285.395
Antoine MisticoCFRookieMARSEA211806684732215602019.250.387.333
Oscar RangelCA-FullGVLBOS2118078965323196725016.284.395.373
Gary CamarilloOFRookieROYKAN181808776521414511917.275.345.373
Emmanuel Guerra3BRookieSD2SD18180976854363111751311.265.328.436
Aaron Familia3BRookieBRGMIL20181078704393413055320.262.373.423
Justin GomezCRookieGRNCIN2218117774325207631211.263.345.408
Zach DavisCFAATNSCHC25181266497857730095016.257.333.317
Hunter Dozier1BmlbKCKC281813977423514604.357.357.429
Omar LebronOFRookieMRLMIA20181447574392812544123.224.349.352
Cody FarhatOFA-AdvLYNCLE22181545676574318874420.229.316.394
Dillon MaplesPAAAIOWCHC2718169991023111001.0001.0001.000
Dakota BacusPAAAFREWAS2818179990026111001.0001.0001.000
Jon OlczakPAABLXMIL2518189990019111001.0001.0001.000
Frank TolentinoCFRookieORIBAL2018195767327187428114.243.348.378
Robie RojasCRookieRMVMIL24182088842128271202.296.387.444
Riley DelgadoSSA-AdvFLOATL24182185449131144511165033.282.324.323
Ivan MurziCRookieNATWAS18182245664322310240514.225.313.392
Drew MountOFA-AdvDBTCIN23182363497767128194133.253.290.335
Tanner Nishioka3BA-AdvSALBOS24182465577786224886238.250.316.347
Luis Curbelo2BRookieGTFCWS21182542649117974461701354.217.257.381
Max MurphyLFA-AdvVISARI261826857532422793226.278.321.405
Gerson MolinaOFA-FullCOLNYM231827445779367290102424.231.312.352
Cabera WeaverOFRookieGTFCWS19182864686595722785218.251.308.374
Cory Wood2BA-ShortWVPIT22182956466564720167224.234.333.333
Omar MedinaCRookieGIOSF19183048374352511232117.223.367.286
Edwin YonRFRookieBILCIN21183187814353712957410.287.343.442
D.C. Arendas2BA-AdvIELAA25183225568102633371221035.187.312.362
Mark ContrerasOFAAPNSMIN24183323498112673601181039.186.271.328
Korry HowellSSA-FullWISMIL21183456497916929393222.235.329.317
Austen WadeOFA-AdvLYNCLE231835796432321792916.266.389.367
Angelo AltavillaSSRookieDIAARI22183659394392811631012.241.400.267
Drew GagnonPAAASYRNYM29183799931437500.429.429.714
Jayce VancenaPRookieTIWDET23183899921123200.667.667.667
Giancarlo StantonRFmlbNYYNYY2918398393266212158.286.2861.000
Keegan ThompsonPAATNSCHC24184099911112200.500.5001.000
Jhon TorresOFRookieJCSTL19184156725544317873625.242.337.410
Utah JonesSSA-ShortEVESEA23184245465514218759319.225.321.316
Kevin AlcantaraCFRookieYAENYY17184364575414116158119.255.305.360
Ramon Hernandez3BAAJXNARI2318445361798733091231144.236.282.398
Brian Sharp3BA-FullCOLNYM22184533489119824101371138.200.272.334
Cliff PenningtonSSAAASWBNYY3518463476329189238516.196.306.413
JaCoby JonesCFmlbDETDET271847998021013401806.325.426.450
Nonie WilliamsSSA-FullBURLAA2118482439911976414116638.184.301.280
Bruce Caldwell2BAABLXMIL2718494355710068313110949.217.292.351
Kort PetersonRFAANWAKAN251850426678466294108839.224.271.367
Jordan Pearce3BRookieTIWDET23185147367946429988432.214.350.294
Ben RortvedtCAAPNSMIN211852566377966277105729.238.334.379
Jacob BosiokovicPA-FullASHCOL25185399931112100.500.500.500
Nick Dunn2BA-AdvPMBSTL2218546355810494380128338.247.292.337
Stephen PiscottyRFmlbOAKOAK2818559780257231013.304.360.435
Ryan CordellCFmlbCWSCWS271856758421414512416.275.327.471
Jason DelayCAAALTPIT24185753646675423192837.234.286.398
Juan PaulinoCA-ShortTRIHOU21185855585514016358216.245.319.356
Yeison CocaSSA-FullWISMIL2018593349913090443137641.203.280.309
Jhonny PeredaCAATNSCHC231860563589883344105239.241.336.305
Justin LopezSSA-FullFWSD191861436191141014431631357.228.278.368
Wladimir ChaloCRookieOGDLAD19186257604413313553418.244.356.393
Joe GunkelPAAANOMIA271863999019510700.500.500.700
Saul TorresCRookiePULNYY20186445745483616569832.218.317.418
Albert SuarezSSRookieDODMLAD19186574586515018866023.266.296.351
Blake Allemand2BAAASAMIL27186645804682712053621.225.326.442
Garrett SaundersSSRookieDANATL221867895532621702403.300.438.343
Oliver Dunn2BA-FullCSCNYY22186846475513816854322.226.332.321
Will RobertsonOFA-AdvFREBAL24186956507785924489625.242.339.365
Will HollandSSRookieELZMIN21187034684362412547716.192.299.376
Trevor Ezell2BRookieRAYTB231871998115413602.308.474.462
Franklin SotoSSRookieCARSTL19187246575433415254212.224.333.355
Ray-Patrick DidderCFAAMISATL241873363981146934097423.203.332.285
Preston TuckerLFAAACHACWS2918747771325238334110.277.344.410
Trey DawsonSSA-FullQCHOU2218753338811278378110447.206.293.291
Taylor Motter2BAAMIDOAK29187634567705124885828.206.298.343
Victor RuizCRookieBILCIN19187785646576222081129.282.321.368
Tyler RogersPmlbSFSF281878999212512101.500.500.500
Julio FranciscoOFA-ShortWILPHI211879896527621802.286.400.381
Drew JacksonSSAAAOKCLAD26188034487855727387628.209.300.319
Chris RabagoCAAAABQCOL26188145586604419967421.221.323.337
Axel AnduezaCRookieMISARI20188285606516121278119.288.313.368
Mikey EdieCFA-FullAUGSF22188354477866627188221.244.312.325
Jake RandaLFA-ShortAUBWAS20188455466534519164318.236.321.335
Michael BoylePAATULLAD251885999011212100.500.500.500
Mikey FiliaCFRookieBURKAN22188668584332911340010.257.370.354
Eric Wagaman1BA-FullCSCNYY221887535688875322110741.233.293.342
Jalen WashingtonCA-AdvLESD24188844466634420569428.215.301.337
Austin Davidson3BA-AdvPOTWAS261889455479969302102429.228.326.338
Aaron BrownPAAREAPHI271890999212023300.667.6671.000
Charles MackSSRookieELZMIN19189155706534820582828.234.313.400
Jon RosoffCA-AdvLAKDET24189276565544516458111.274.337.354
Payton SquierLFA-AdvSTKOAK23189375486645922675019.261.327.332
Miguelangel SierraSSA-AdvFAYHOU21189433568111753691261346.203.281.341
Everlouis Lozada2BA-FullGVLBOS20189543567655825490623.228.293.354
Carlos CorreaSSmlbHOUHOU2418969982267211002.333.417.476
Jeremiah BurksSSRookieTIWDET22189736387785526681433.207.328.305
Mason MallardLFA-ShortHVTB23189888564434014049012.286.365.350
Brandon RileyCFA-FullPEOSTL2218995539911896411125135.234.316.304
Jean EusebioOFRookieBRSPIT19190047464352310234217.225.344.333
Avisail GarciaRFmlbTBTB28190199901123200.667.667.667
Gunnar HendersonSSRookieORIBAL18190266654292810840111.259.331.370
Carlos De La CruzOFA-FullLWDPHI1919034247911794428140750.220.271.327
Brady McConnellSSRookieIDFKAN21190433775403416064523.213.288.400
Blake RogersPAAAMASD25190599901725302.400.400.600
Ryan LavarnwayCAAACOLCLE32190646605523615959628.226.337.371
Steven LeytonSSA-FullKCARI20190744467745926685420.222.302.320
Eddie Silva3BA-AdvCARMIL2319083345912996456150948.211.279.329
Morgan McCulloughSSRookieORMLAA21190957545564318362420.235.349.339
Hagen OwenbyCA-FullROMATL24191098644374213954110.302.366.388
Manny RodriguezSSA-AdvSTLNYM2319115549811492380119135.242.314.313
Corey RayCFAAASAMIL24191243577695726295825.218.291.363
Joe Naranjo1BRookieINDRCLE18191377445484717759121.266.345.333
Josh TholeCAAASLLAA32191457446725522674326.243.352.327
Ranfy AdonCFA-ShortBRKNYM22191564585433714549213.255.301.338
Gregory PolancoRFmlbPITPIT2719165855317145821112.241.380.362
Danny HrbekPA-FullCOLNYM24191799921112100.500.500.500
Kevin SmithPAABNGNYM22191899921212100.500.500.500
Cory ThompsonPAACHACIN241919999011712100.500.500.500
Brallan Perez2BAAMIDOAK23192065377877530389122.248.327.294
Jose Martinez3BRookiePULNYY20192144834423113964719.223.310.460
Jonathan SierraRFA-FullSBCHC2019225345810192380123340.242.283.324
Luke PersicoLFAAMIDOAK23192365644373513651217.257.325.375
Henry QuinteroCFA-FullROMATL25192475564323412845111.266.326.352
Max Burt3BAATRNNYY2319254347810580361113838.222.272.313
Micah BrownSSA-AdvJUPMIA23192643576815123382623.219.292.352
Je'Von WardOFA-FullWISMIL1919274447810984373120246.225.311.322
Corey BirdCFAAJAXMIA24192843397977030489329.230.284.293
Anthony VolpeSSRookiePULNYY18192947574342612143211.215.349.355
Ryan KreidlerSSA-ShortCONDET21193054586605322880220.232.307.351
Harold ArauzPAAAMEMSTL24193199921625301.400.400.600
Anyesber SiviraSSAARICSF19193246377785625073219.224.336.292
Bubba Hollins3BA-FullCLIMIA231933765189594349123233.269.330.352
Daniel Lockhart2BAAMISATL26193454567835925085521.236.301.340
Edidson RojasSSRookieORIBAL20193535485463014447221.208.327.326
Angel AguilarSSAATRNNYY24193642577735625187534.223.257.347
Yolki PenaOFRookieGJCOL19193757644363012346314.244.343.374
Brandon WaddellPAAAINDPIT251938997211137301.429.500.429
Hunter MarkwardtCFA-ShortWILPHI221939955731819622208.306.324.355
Trejyn FletcherCFRookieJCSTL18194053685433916060426.244.291.375
Kyle StowersCFA-ShortABDBAL21194143676554420477623.216.289.377
Jon JayCFmlbCWSCWS341942975431621632307.333.354.365
Cameron RuppCAAALVOAK301943458155842186821023.226.326.441
Nathan LukesCFAAADURTB25194443477915726083431.219.294.319
Nick Egnatuk3BRookieRMVMIL20194534675473315661517.212.298.391
Mitch RomanSSA-AdvWSCWS2419465438810992389116233.237.306.298
Tyler TolbertSSRookieIDFKAN21194757395463715843019.234.351.272
Carlos NarvaezCA-ShortSINYY20194877445433914748113.265.349.327
Zachery AlmondCA-FullKCARI231949444679168313100544.217.308.319
Kacy Clemens1BA-AdvDUNTOR25195033478112723771171045.191.283.310
Michael AmditisCRookieINDBCLE22195168634362911544115.252.365.383
Michael RuckerPAAAIOWCHC251952999211926301.333.429.500
Robbie Tenerowicz2BAAMTGTB24195344387775525577427.216.300.302
Christopher Rodriguez3BRookieMRLMIA191954877421414502114.280.345.420
Michael WilsonCFAAASAMIL21195544685463816966514.225.311.391
Abrahan GutierrezCA-FullLWDPHI19195655457837128992427.246.314.318
Meibrys ViloriaCmlbKCKC22195777456635822073124.264.344.332
Luis GonzalezSSAAALOUCIN2519588771330258434011.298.359.405
John RaveCFA-FullLEXKAN21195955486615423174316.234.326.320
Dansby SwansonSSmlbATLATL251960997213410401.400.538.400
Brock Holt2BmlbBOSBOS31196159742107301213.233.425.400
Cody FreemanSSRookieRANTEX18196258384342812034010.233.384.283
Jesus FelizSSRookieTWIMIN19196343755423414961418.228.286.409
Armond UpshawCFA-FullHAGWAS23196435397986531288233.208.314.282
Miguel Andujar3BmlbNYYNYY241965849213310614.300.300.600
Rocky GaleCAAADURTB31196674545514817662220.273.310.352
Roberto AlvarezCA-FullBGTB2019676345810294377122342.249.291.324
Reniel OzunaRFRookieBILCIN211968334689867326108745.206.285.331
Daniel Robertson2BmlbTBTB25196968444312911337211.257.373.327
Ricardo CastroCFRookieORIBAL19197065576625621974022.256.320.338
Cobie VanceSSA-FullBELOAK22197156367856829389128.232.328.304
Jack Gethings2BRookieBURKAN22197269374403112436011.250.397.290
Spencer HowardPAAREAPHI23197399931324200.500.500.500
Dan WinklerPAAASACSF291974999211812100.500.500.500
Bud JeterPAAJXNARI271975999211112100.500.500.500
Jeremy De La RosaOFRookieNATWAS1719765756326198230210.232.343.366
Matt McBrideRFAAALHVPHI34197743815483415167928.225.272.444
David GarzaSSA-FullKCARI24197846386614720862121.226.331.298
Angelo ArmentaSSRookiePRNTB23197956445483815952219.239.335.327
Anthony BemboomCAAASLLAA29198065724363212450317.258.321.403
Christian Williams1BAANHTOR2419816454810898394141635.249.303.358
Ryan VegaRFA-FullBURLAA22198245477876730697528.219.316.317
Ricardo MendezCFA-ShortAUBWAS19198355386614820158113.239.326.289
Logan O'HoppeCA-ShortWILPHI19198442765453516266526.216.266.407
Eddie Hernandez3BA-ShortHILARI201985434789882370119338.222.291.322
Jonah Arenado3BAARICSF2419865445811292378124436.243.296.328
Nate FassnachtSSA-ShortWILPHI21198745475453415050217.227.322.333
Wynston SawyerCAAAROCMIN27198866725434015463220.260.333.409
Brian ServenCAAHFDCOL24198933547774924288930.202.286.364
Zach Biermann1BA-FullQCHOU22199035655453114856522.209.314.378
Chuckie RobinsonCAACCHOU2419914348810381374121736.217.276.324
Deon StaffordCA-AdvBRDPIT23199245547796327594632.229.318.342
Grant LittleOFA-FullFWSD22199366477706525480021.256.338.315
Isaac Collins2BA-ShortBOICOL22199465575373814850017.257.317.338
Daniel Castro2BAAATACSEA26199554467796929090319.238.296.310
Joey RoachCA-AdvCHATB26199667554432911742113.248.343.359
Andres Chaparro3BA-ShortSINYY20199758436574618762322.246.366.332
Dilan RosarioSSRookieGIBSF18199842585474018768530.214.254.364
Matt O'NeillCRookieMTSNYM2219997960333269636110.271.415.375
J.T. ArrudaSSA-ShortAUBWAS21200057576614819668020.245.351.347
Raymundo MorenoCFRookieYAENYY212001897332518602407.300.394.400
Jake HirabayashiCRookieTWIMIN2220023738334189428218.191.358.298
Freddy FranciscoCRookiePHWPHI18200375902138291515.276.323.517
Ramon Torres2BAAACHACWS26200463706795622491425.250.277.406
Michael CantuCAAAELPSD2420056671325228535314.259.333.412
Ali SanchezCAAASYRNYM222006654489184323104133.260.324.322
Isiah Kiner-FalefaCmlbTEXTEX2420075565326229435213.234.324.372
Ryan Zimmerman3BmlbWSHWSH342008996121313411606.317.408.390
Eric SeniorOFA-ShortAUBWAS21200965704342710745218.252.325.421
Gavin CecchiniSSAABNGNYM25201064565483915754322.248.305.344
Kevin KaczmarskiRFAABNGNYM27201156464453313745217.241.340.328
Zach HuffinsCFRookieRAYTB202012756832825923407.272.316.370
Ben PelletierRFA-FullLWDPHI21201333558107733711301340.197.275.350
Miguel RojasSSmlbMIAMIA3020148593255181011.278.316.556
Dalton HoilesOFA-ShortABDBAL23201537463342110032311.210.352.320
Bobby WilsonCAAATOLDET3620165583328229039510.244.327.433
Alex MurphyCA-AdvFREBAL24201769702107271115.259.429.407
Angelo Castellano3BAANWAKAN24201834487975928089526.211.297.318
Marshawn TaylorSSRookieDIAARI24201965565454417664012.250.318.364
Chris MazzaPAAASYRNYM292020889115310601.300.364.600
Clayton AndrewsPAABLXMIL222021996332621632405.333.391.381
Debby SantanaIFRookieREDCIN19202295703253110041113.310.327.410
Julian Infante1BA-ShortBATMIA22202347564332510837213.231.359.343
Andrew Turner3BA-ShortBATMIA23202478465453914647011.267.378.322
P.J. HilsonOFRookieGIOSF19202544594352812744215.220.310.346
Madison StokesSSA-AdvCLRPHI232026536191101014181561042.242.286.373
Brett KinnemanOFA-ShortWVPIT2320272338810160347101752.173.278.291
Juan CrispCRookieYAWNYY19202838374362110732118.196.386.299
Nick GatewoodCA-ShortTRISD22202944546544620173537.229.296.363
Ramon MartinezOFRookieASGOOAK17203054485573916755316.234.310.329
Edwin GilSSRookieMARSEA20203132666574421081827.210.258.386
Jack DunnSSA-ShortAUBWAS22203267365524015745111.255.344.287
Tevin MitchellRFRookieMRLMIA2220335937329198024012.238.400.300
Luis TrevinoCA-ShortHVTB23203477524343111441119.272.344.360
Kyren ParisSSRookieANGLAA172035897113310402.300.462.400
Anthony DirocieCFRookieKNGNYM22203643566594119069532.216.294.363
Alan MejiaCFRookieYAWNYY18203735385493417051318.200.322.300
Connor FitzsimonsCA-FullBURLAA25203836547805124684640.207.333.341
Keibert PetitCA-ShortLOWBOS21203999711425200.400.400.400
Ivan GonzalezCRookieGTFCWS22204098534303210538012.305.376.362
Matthew LugoSSA-ShortLOWBOS18204166455413714447113.257.337.326
Jeans FloresCRookieORMLAA212042777131916602429.267.352.400
Trevor SchweckeSSA-ShortVANTOR21204346476615122169223.231.336.312
Ryan HaugCA-ShortWVPIT242044785631915551905.273.369.345
Borinquen MendezSSA-ShortSINYY21204564584453513947013.252.311.338
Jose ColmenaresSSRookieYAWNYY17204634375463315949319.208.306.308
Christopher ProctorCA-AdvLAKDET22204753377696225676227.242.284.297
Max McDowellCAABLXMIL25204836457875525881422.213.333.314
Chase LambertSSA-AdvBRDPIT23204947465523515349211.229.348.320
Eugene Helder3BA-AdvMODSEA232050534489484359118636.234.294.329
Chase BushorSSAAAOMAKAN232051985421816501704.320.364.340
Jake GatewoodSSAABLXMIL2320522246894663531171345.187.244.331
Jesus Lopez2BA-FullLANTOR22205374545394014553117.276.310.366
Eloy JimenezLFmlbCWSCWS2220549592257221111.318.318.500
Jess WilliamsSSAAASAMIL20205554566574619064226.242.295.337
Glenallen Hill Jr.SSRookieDIAARI18205633595423316058318.206.289.363
Jordan ProcyshenCAATULLAD26205732834382914062821.207.247.443
Austin BossartCAABNGNYM26205834457825126085732.196.303.327
Kyle McCannCA-ShortVEROAK21205935726604621888932.211.312.404
D.J. DanielsLFRookieBLUTOR21206033854412913861721.210.281.442
Tyler Plantier3BA-ShortBOICOL2320616862326218332212.253.374.386
Jackie Urbaez2BA-AdvCARMIL22206236296573819652223.194.341.265
Ashton McGee2BRookieBRGMIL20206346645433414855222.230.329.372
Chase Chambers1BA-FullCOLNYM2420645440810694382128541.246.311.335
K.V. EdwardsSSA-ShortHVTB21206533496624521171412.213.280.336
Cole KleszczOFRookieKNGNYM22206664705444417370326.254.307.405
Obie RicumstrictSSA-ShortSPOTEX21206732586604521675629.208.270.347
Hagen DannerCA-FullLANTOR2020682266780462711001233.170.254.369
Tyler Krieger2BAAAKRCLE25206933486614320764420.208.291.309
Dasan BrownCFA-ShortVANTOR172070495721410451605.222.444.356
Geyber JimenezCRookieBLUTOR18207189702157241004.292.400.417
Leodany PerezCFRookieMISARI19207247396594721361013.221.344.286
Jake Holton1BA-ShortCONDET21207348345574018050117.222.384.278
Raynel Delgado3BA-FullLCCLE19207454577706426489223.242.299.337
Jake Farrell1BRookiePULNYY23207544544362711942318.227.301.353
Danny MayerOFAAREAPHI24207633755563517771918.198.286.401
Yorlis RodriguezSSA-ShortSKSF20207764456525119966114.256.304.332
Bryant FleteSSA-AdvDBTCIN2620786851440321264339.254.377.341
Rafael MarchanCA-AdvCLRPHI202079764578582314102023.261.333.325
Victor HerediaCRookieTWIMIN19208067454403513643118.257.344.316
Yerwin TrejoCFA-FullLWDPHI22208164396735622266114.252.297.297
Justin TwineSSAAJAXMIA2320825437810991372114136.245.299.306
Skyler WeberCA-FullBELOAK242083333881016734398434.195.278.286
Bryan TorresIFRookieSD1SD19208468454332810836013.259.362.333
Matt DennisPAAHFDCOL242085868028517812.294.333.471
Rene PintoCAAMTGTB22208654557776126092530.235.303.354
James Nelson3BA-AdvJUPMIA2120874337912198429127436.228.279.296
Payton SmithOFRookieSD1SD19208855634322610639310.245.322.368
Kervin Suarez2BA-FullGVLBOS202089324889870347115337.202.258.331
Nolan Dempsey2BRookieGIBSF222090695432418702505.257.398.357
Jose BermudezLFA-FullROMATL22209154397756125077121.244.309.308
Luis Roman3BA-FullFWSD242092857321415512225.294.321.431
Jonathan LucroyCmlbCHCCHC33209366931228611.250.333.750
Joe AeiltsLFA-ShortBOICOL21209464586585922881117.259.299.355
Tyler MaloneCRookieSD1SD212095695431917662409.258.398.364
Randy NorrisOFA-FullAUGSF22209656385534217453120.241.333.305
Dylan HardyOFAAPORBOS22209744387785123773420.215.300.308
Nick DalesandroCA-FullKCARI22209868374423413336014.256.387.271
Cristian PerezSSA-AdvWILKAN2020996337811798389111042.252.290.285
Daniel FajardoCA-AdvFREBAL24210064347786626781230.247.295.303
Jerrick Suiter1BAAALTPIT2621015335912196408122439.235.277.299
Eduardo TorrealbaSSA-FullCSCNYY20210255358977832495127.241.316.293
Jimmy MojicaOFRookieTIGDET19210375454393814047014.271.323.336
Trevor Jensen1BRookieELZMIN22210456454383012241112.246.338.336
Alex HolderbachCA-FullQCHOU22210554546645321976624.242.300.347
Jack KenleySSA-FullWMDET21210644575433114552416.214.310.359
Jose QuezadaCFRookieORMLAA212107865633222782803.282.341.359
Mike Ahmed3BAAARKSEA27210854576625021577420.233.300.358
Eddy MartinezRFAATNSCHC24210944455443415751421.217.303.325
Evan Mendoza3BAAAMEMSTL23211064476605622270121.252.303.315
Michael Cooper1BA-ShortMVCLE20211154466615322375129.238.295.336
Luis VazquezSSA-ShortEUGCHC1921125338810685363109225.234.288.300
Andrew MoritzOFA-AdvFLOATL222113633989695370107023.257.294.289
Norkis MarcosSSRookiePIRPIT18211454484433414247211.239.299.331
Joe HudsonCmlbSTLSTL282115437266044197811030.223.293.411
Jose Rivera2BRookiePHWPHI2021163737331168124115.198.356.296
Pat VendittePAAASACSF342117997311225200.400.500.400
Jhoan PaulinoSSRookieASGROAK18211853656504719776225.239.286.386
D.J. Burt2BAANWAKAN23211944397805825778313.226.303.304
Taylor Davis3BmlbCHCCHC29212056436614820467523.235.338.328
Albert GuaimaroCFA-ShortBATMIA20212152565403615152316.238.263.344
Joel Diaz1BA-AdvLANCOL23212287546525619167022.293.343.351
Ty KellyLFAAASLLAA31212355467796928190122.246.325.320
Zach RutherfordSSA-AdvCHATB232124443881097834993228.223.308.266
Ismael JaimeOFRookieDIAARI19212567354393513641116.257.346.301
Charles ReyesOFRookieDANATL19212654474352410232220.235.310.314
Amado NunezSSA-FullKANCWS21212732477866230198833.206.256.326
Jake WrightRFRookieBRSPIT2121285846327218727012.241.373.310
Jake Alu3BA-ShortAUBWAS22212963565453714449125.257.289.340
Jacob OlsonIFA-ShortEUGCHC22213054655443614956113.242.307.376
Logan FarrarOFA-FullBELOAK24213145367725424468227.221.320.279
Marino CampanaLFA-ShortLOWBOS21213222577674523683933.191.250.352
Darwin AlvaradoRFRookieTIGDET20213344385453515246120.230.298.303
Anthony JimenezCFA-AdvMODSEA23213444586514218865212.223.308.346
Braian FernandezOFRookieNATWAS20213555474302510234112.245.319.333
Micael RamirezCRookieINDRCLE202136996321615481806.313.393.375
Jhoander SaezOFRookieKNGNYM2121377557430291083708.269.325.343
Reynaldo PichardoCRookieRANTEX2021387563318165823210.276.323.397
Francisco MartinezRFRookieTWIMIN20213933764432713555520.200.289.407
Luis MatosOFRookiePHEPHI19214065574353413147012.260.312.359
Aaron KnappRFAAATACSEA24214134397986230583325.203.300.272
Jack KrugerCAAMOBLAA242142544589283346107334.240.300.309
Carlos BaezSSRookieORIBAL21214363664352710940215.248.284.367
Alec CraigSSRookieTWIMIN232144592733019812006.235.417.247
Logan BrownCA-AdvFLOATL2221457541899100368123146.272.313.334
Jack Stronach3BA-ShortTRISD22214655555443414449216.236.319.340
Grant KochCA-FullGBOPIT222147334489468337107834.202.273.318
Isaiah PasteurPA-ShortSINYY23214825494502312741318.181.312.323
Jay Charleston2BRookieBURKAN21214946394362712335111.220.329.285
MJ MelendezCA-AdvWILKAN2021502248811059363113954.163.260.311
Chace NumataCAAERIDET27215154507776225490428.244.296.354
Akil BaddooRFA-AdvFTMMIN2121524367429251174649.214.290.393
Brandon NimmoRFmlbNYMNYM262153375621510491716.204.361.347
Jakob GoldfarbCRookieWSXCWS2321542755320115921311.186.351.356
Jonathan LacroixRFA-FullQCHOU22215544486655022571129.222.310.316
Alex McKennaOFA-FullQCHOU21215665377656023872120.252.327.303
Deion WalkerCFRookiePIRPIT182157768232220743419.270.329.459
Tony SanchezCAAFRITEX31215855516645622879431.246.316.346
Yeltsin GudinoSSmlbBALBAL22215965347766425075123.256.320.300
Brandol MezquitaOFRookieBRAATL18216057374342911833112.246.350.280
Nelson B Alvarez1BA-ShortSINYY23216124654442413051719.185.303.392
Matt MalkinCA-ShortSKSF23216296724343411045013.309.339.409
Kyle WrightPAAAGWNATL232163897015310401.300.417.400
Blake TrahanSSAAALOUCIN2521644346810584369118529.228.280.320
Edison MoraSSRookieGIOSF19216565384373313240012.250.325.303
Adrian ValerioSSAAALTPIT2221664339810278337100228.231.272.297
Chad McClanahan3BA-FullWISMIL212167342881137538699344.194.307.256
Kidany SalvaDHRookieELZMIN2121686660327239134312.253.337.374
Alvaro RubalcabaSSA-FullBURLAA242169253781115832891531.177.318.277
Logan Taylor3BAAARKSEA2521703236810782387119744.212.267.307
Burle DixonCFRookieBURKAN20217134485483416755321.204.300.329
Gaspar PalacioSSRookieINDBCLE1921723367330209736213.206.295.371
Luis RojasCRookiePHWPHI19217354364342510532213.238.297.305
Shard MunroeLFA-AdvDBTCIN23217425476633518858423.186.313.309
Sean MendozaSSRookieASTHOU1921755738440311323709.235.344.280
JJ BledayOFA-AdvJUPMIA21217664624383614053319.257.311.379
Yonathan Mendoza3BAACHACIN25217754347907330992328.236.303.298
Josue RodriguezCAAFRITEX192178995214411400.364.533.364
Erick FeddePmlbWSHWSH26217999401326201.333.429.333
Nick CiuffoCAAALOUCIN24218044645463615660320.231.303.385
Jaxx GroshansCA-ShortLOWBOS21218145555443214851423.216.314.345
Jake PriesLFRookiePULNYY22218233754382612751615.205.284.402
Andrew LeePAAHBGWAS25218399721625200.400.400.400
Albee WeissOFRookieELZMIN232184328265343202921235.213.264.455
Tucker BarnhartCmlbCINCIN28218596911113200.333.333.667
Fabian PenaCA-AdvSJSF22218642655403214457416.222.269.396
Ricky AracenaSSA-AdvWILKAN21218733397926129182322.210.282.282
Johnny AdamsSSA-AdvMODSEA2521883337811779394114635.201.274.289
Hayden SengerCA-FullCOLNYM222189455179070304105436.230.324.345
Brhet Bewley3BA-FullLEXKAN22219067346605120262117.252.356.307
Tirso OrnelasOFA-AdvLESD1921914438911091420117141.217.303.279
Renae MartinezCAAJXNARI2521924443810077359118848.214.305.329
Daniel CopeCA-ShortBOICOL22219348455453214445211.222.374.313
Jake WasherCA-ShortEUGCHC232194667032218703018.257.342.429
Iraj SerranoCFRookieASGOOAK20219558364453112835016.242.382.273
Jose BricenoCAAASLLAA2621964275322177932417.215.262.405
Jonah GirandCRookieTIWDET242197489019313711.231.375.538
Ryan Reynolds3BA-ShortEUGCHC22219845565504218462124.228.325.337
Joseph OdomCAAATACSEA272199545489881345117634.235.302.339
Diego MaicanOFRookieROYKAN18220056445484218060222.233.330.333
Jeremy Fernandez2BA-FullROMATL22220152477757329699122.247.266.334
Beicker MendozaLFA-ShortSKSF21220274714333111948315.261.307.403
Givaine BasiliaSSRookieASGROAK19220355484433113141110.237.320.313
Wander JavierSSA-FullCRMIN202204234578053300971137.177.278.323
Jose PalmaOFRookieDANATL2022057646445351344406.261.340.328
Joseph OrtizSSA-ShortABDBAL21220657356564719552117.241.345.267
Marcus MastrobuoniCA-FullSBCHC25220774634383513450119.261.306.373
Joe Perez3BA-ShortTRIHOU20220822565503418166727.188.246.365
Angel Camacho3BRookieBLUTOR22220965624292911543318.252.318.374
Reynaldo RiveraRFA-FullWMDET22221033567906128799727.213.288.345
Luke LeftwichPAAREAPHI25221196931913201.333.333.667
Walker LockettPmlbNYMNYM25221296901113201.333.333.667
Chase VallotCA-FullLEXKAN2322132473783532791121444.190.303.401
Mickey McDonaldCFAAMIDOAK2422145539811087370107031.235.318.289
Hugo CardonaSSRookieBLUTOR19221546395453516045012.219.330.281
Matt PitaOFA-FullCSCNYY22221633377865426681328.203.280.305
Arquimedes GamboaSSAAREAPHI212217243981136735696328.188.305.270
Shea LangeliersCA-FullROMATL21221864526545521674234.255.310.343
Anthony VasquezPAAAMTYMTY3222199942113412403.333.429.333
Dalvy RosarioSSA-ShortBATMIA19222032487655025081230.200.253.324
Cesar IdrogoCRookieINDRCLE18222154385494217353023.243.301.306
Jesus Maestre2BRookieINDBCLE192222483621911481418.229.383.292
Juan MontesLFA-ShortABDBAL24222369442148311004.258.410.323
Angel ReyesDHA-AdvJUPMIA24222454644362811543215.243.296.374
J.R. Davis2BA-FullWVSEA25222555355484418456214.239.314.304
Miles GordonCFA-FullDAYCIN21222632397826028986331.208.263.298
Israel PinedaCA-FullHAGWAS1922274334810181374114735.217.278.305
Will MatthiessenOFA-ShortWVPIT21222844555453515954419.220.303.340
Mitch GhelfiCA-AdvSTLNYM26222954376604619256123.240.301.292
Quentin HolmesCFA-FullLCCLE2022302239911272412113626.175.247.274
Jonathan DiazCA-ShortLOWBOS2022315475429251034217.243.310.408
Bryan Arias2BA-ShortTRIHOU22223253564362611138212.234.293.342
Ramon Beltre3BA-FullKANCWS2222333248912594454141433.207.236.311
Brendan Venter1BA-FullROMATL22223445537846127799632.220.327.357
Jose CardonaCFAAALEOLEO25223555364413313537113.244.322.274
Andres AlvarezSSA-FullGBOPIT22223645365433314645121.226.327.308
Carlos SotoCA-FullPEOSTL20223744505504318567530.232.310.362
Landerson PenaCFA-ShortAUBWAS21223843664402410642411.226.274.396
Raymond PenaCRookieCUB1CHC222239886231816572108.281.382.368
Christian Donahue2BAATNSCHC242240323881066933196328.208.267.290
Rougned Odor2BmlbTEXTEX25224183931227612.286.286.857
Logan LandonCFAATULLAD26224243466874822273522.216.291.329
Jesus SucreCAAANORBAL31224386505505218467019.283.333.364
Kevin Watson Jr.CFRookieMISARI20224432746554120382826.202.267.404
Sammy SianiCFRookiePIRPIT1822455837439321334109.241.372.308
Chris DominguezLFAAHBGWAS3222467583298301417.267.313.467
Brett Langhorne3BA-AdvFLOATL2322473338811773359101334.203.289.281
Erick SalcedoSSAAASLLAA262248323681006732895337.204.244.290
Matt Winaker1BA-AdvSTLNYM23224934377865126176231.195.299.291
Meure RodriguezCRookieYAENYY2022504970211314611.214.476.429
Luis MiesesOFRookieGTFCWS19225162616555220977428.249.269.368
Nelson MedinaCFRookieYAWNYY18225234574392412242316.197.298.344
Charlie McConnellOFA-FullWVSEA2322533238811379395112338.200.260.284
Chris StewartCAAAELPSD372254765231918652318.277.333.354
Xavier LeGrantSSA-ShortLOWBOS222255866231716572215.281.328.386
Carlos LuisSSA-ShortTRISD19225665554353313045112.254.315.346
Cole DailySSA-FullHAGWAS22225765387716124370016.251.326.288
Rafelin LorenzoCA-FullSBCHC22225863705564718273314.258.289.401
Harrison DinicolaOFA-ShortBATMIA22225976465484015147012.265.341.311
Victor Victor MesaOFAAJAXMIA23226053299116109464122029.235.274.263
Juan GraterolCmlbCINCIN30226164426585220968226.249.301.325
Chris RusinPAAAABQCOL322262968011439405.333.333.444
Kyle SkeelsCRookieJCSTL222263676032722883329.250.343.375
Dario PizzanoLFAABNGNYM28226446424352611537315.226.331.322
Clay FisherSSA-ShortABDBAL23226543485483516153318.217.287.329
Alex CallCFAAAKRCLE24226632477816029394531.205.266.321
Aaron Whitefield1BA-AdvFTMMIN2322673239811273370106430.197.251.286
Chandler Avant2BA-FullCOLNYM24226832377886029683328.203.265.280
Marcos GonzalezSSA-FullLCCLE19226938462117341114.206.372.324
Luis PaezSSRookieSD1SD19227087434363311636012.284.344.310
Sebastian EspinoSSRookieKNGNYM19227164455524718762212.251.303.332
Brandon ParkerRFRookieDANATL20227233465483717656422.210.294.318
Andry AriasOFRookieNATWAS19227335474322211335310.195.321.310
Nicolas Torres2BA-ShortWILPHI19227465385473915043010.260.323.287
Bryce Bush3BA-FullKANCWS19227533467715126388533.194.276.335
Alvaro GonzalezSSRookieTIWDET18227645374403013741114.219.319.299
Arvicent PerezCAAHFDCOL25227762465594818661218.258.268.328
Gunnar TroutwineCA-FullKANCWS23227856536614820069214.240.341.345
Alex ErroIFA-ShortLOWBOS21227985454433914144017.277.320.312
Sal GiardinaCAAAGWNATL272280676232319732815.260.353.384
Luke Becker2BA-ShortTRISD23228136365513216745118.192.328.269
Andres MelendezCRookieBRGMIL18228266534363212845113.250.340.352
D.J. Stewart3BA-ShortWILPHI20228375664393312546011.264.321.368
Scott HurstOFA-AdvPMBSTL2322844335810879364109533.217.287.299
Martin CervenkaCAAANORBAL27228554456635121971524.233.304.324
Hector Martinez2BA-ShortCONDET22228643545413214552428.221.274.359
Jake RingCFA-AdvFREBAL25228734545533416761615.204.304.365
Abraham RodriguezLFRookieCUB2CHC20228832455443416755424.204.247.329
Jordan Verdon3BA-ShortCONDET22228956544413213347017.241.342.353
Connor SmithSSAAAKRCLE22229045367906729587125.227.319.295
Bren SpillaneRFA-FullDAYCIN22229134476624421369519.207.302.324
Randy FlorentinoCA-ShortSPOTEX19229257415403514447221.243.351.326
Danny Diaz3BRookieBOS18229354645383414355214.238.295.385
Daniel MillweeCRookieWSXCWS242294694321210391304.256.408.333
Davis BradshawOFA-FullCLIMIA21229564376635822569016.258.304.307
Marcos RiveraSSA-FullCLIMIA222296324679466321103831.206.243.321
Rudy MartinCFAAAOMAKAN232297223971005831489623.185.260.283
Kevin MelendezCRookiePRNTB19229842655393114453525.215.257.368
Onix VegaCA-ShortAUBWAS20229975455394015048020.267.319.320
Hasuan VieraOFAAANASTEX232300473733120892614.225.355.292
Josue GuerreroOFRookieWSXCWS19230154735433514659520.240.307.404
Yeyson YrizarriSSA-AdvWSCWS2223024237810778358106336.218.262.296
Jermaine PalaciosSSA-AdvCHATB23230333386744521457226.210.275.266
George BellOFRookieGIBSF21230433464392914147319.206.291.333
Brandon BeachyPAAASACSF332305988219411500.364.364.455
LJ Talley2BA-FullLANTOR22230622445523518361627.191.266.333
Jose TrevinoCmlbTEXTEX26230742455513918259328.214.253.324
Bralin JacksonLFAAALTPIT25230864487957027287020.257.299.320
Eliezel Stevens2BRookieBRAATL18230953474373113043219.238.284.331
Edickson SotoRFRookieROYKAN19231052544302610638219.245.265.358
Luis SantosSSRookiePULNYY19231144374463013439210.224.305.291
Samir Duenez1BAACHACIN2323123240810982389122861.211.270.314
Omar MartinezCRookieYAWNYY18231348424402510835218.231.368.324
Mac JamesCAAADURTB26231445346694520362419.222.322.305
Tanner GardnerOFA-ShortSPOTEX23231533654362211545315.191.293.391
Blake SwihartCAAARNOARI27231633624332412548623.192.287.384
Bryson GandyCFRookieTWIMIN202317574732718752408.240.359.320
Matt ReistetterCAAAFREWAS2723185681295211013.238.333.476
Ricardo FerreiraCFA-FullCSCNYY24231999411539300.333.455.333
Jose LayerLFAARICSF22232032378946932693531.212.253.285
Gioskar AmayaCAATNSCHC26232154547846626992224.245.300.342
Wilfrido MatosSSRookieNATWAS1823223537330199328117.204.315.301
Nellie Rodriguez1BAAAKRCLE2523233361778552771041242.199.281.375
Miguel JerezCA-FullLCCLE212324234478046262871036.176.288.332
Ben MooreCAAAOKCLAD26232577602128301112.267.353.367
Livan SotoSSA-FullBURLAA19232644277716027370121.220.304.256
Ernie De La TrinidadOFA-AdvFTMMIN23232744407956930397532.228.309.320
Wilmer PerezCA-ShortAUBWAS21232843455403214547316.221.277.324
Diomedes Del RioCFRookieJCSTL21232943464452712542219.216.295.336
Mc Gregory ContrerasCFA-ShortVANTOR212330324689577365117440.211.263.321
Rodolfo DuranCA-AdvCLRPHI21233153626665623386623.240.273.369
Colby SchultzSSA-AdvWILKAN24233244366765323471222.226.303.303
Adalberto MondesiSSmlbKCKC242333547621110421713.238.304.405
Luke BerryhillCRookieGRNCIN2123345770286251015.240.344.400
Tanner MurphyCFRookieKNGNYM21233534554402713447515.201.310.351
Luis TejadaSSRookieREDCIN2023363456326167727210.208.307.351
Beau PhilipSSRookieDANATL20233734376554020758420.193.297.280
Zach Malis3BA-FullWMDET22233854446635021367322.235.298.315
Drew RasmussenPAABLXMIL242339986011438301.375.375.375
Cole BrannenOFA-FullGVLBOS2123403329911490442109134.204.276.247
Gift Ngoepe2BAAALTPIT29234134565553015253521.197.295.349
Ricardo VerenzuelaCFRookieCUB2CHC1923427546432301123609.268.320.321
Luis De Los SantosSSA-ShortVANTOR21234332367896831996324.213.258.301
Jack YalowitzRFRookieGJCOL22234433375433014845320.203.277.304
Brayan MoralesCFA-AdvRCLAD2323454339810681355103032.228.284.290
Mark Trumbo1BmlbBALBAL3323464493315125528410.218.295.509
Jason LopezCA-AdvTAMNYY21234733456714622072425.209.276.327
Kendy Moya2BRookieANGLAA202348683531814551505.255.379.273
LeeMarcus BoydSSA-AdvLANCOL23234952554352912442220.234.269.339
Yorvis TorrealbaOFA-ShortBOICOL22235044386594821160018.227.307.284
Jean AngomasLFA-AdvSJSF24235142375453716245219.228.263.278
Jake AnchiaCA-AdvMODSEA2223523350892653241111243.201.279.343
Shervyen NewtonSSA-FullCOLNYM2023533343810980382126932.209.283.330
Joe McCarthyLFAAASACSF25235424446674323577727.183.301.328
Bubba ThompsonOFA-AdvDETEX21235522486573620263521.178.261.312
Branden Becker3BA-ShortABDBAL2223568762288281106.286.344.393
Anibal SierraSSAACCHOU2523573335811179376110638.210.282.293
Antonio CabelloCRookiePULNYY18235833476564822775319.211.280.330
Morgan LofstromCA-FullDAYCIN24235964616645521383323.258.298.390
Charlie MaddenCAAPORBOS24236042556644520573634.220.259.356
Pablo O'Connor2BA-FullHAGWAS232361774532624902908.267.343.322
Alex DunlapCA-AdvPOTWAS24236247525594318663322.231.351.339
Cesar MendozaCRookieOGDLAD222363586321810411514.244.367.366
Zane ZurbruggCFRookieBRGMIL222364763832925952806.263.333.295
Pedro DiazCRookieYAWNYY212365693533017662007.258.414.303
Jevi HernandezOFRookiePHEPHI2023665538437301253807.240.326.304
Dayton DugasOFA-FullWMDET22236753476645523375223.236.285.322
Michael BowdenPAAAPUEPUE32236899421213100.333.500.333
Lamar SparksCFRookieORIBAL2023695639436251042905.240.342.279
Alberto MineoCAANHTOR25237044447836630094538.220.296.313
Trey Jacobs3BA-ShortBOICOL22237164544333212745112.252.309.354
Andrew Daschbach1BA-ShortABDBAL21237247435473515852325.222.349.329
Drew LugbauerCA-AdvFLOATL23237332529127884541641651.194.254.361
Terence DostonCFRookieBRBMIL182374483821310451303.222.364.289
DeAires MosesLFA-FullWVSEA23237523494492513946314.180.291.331
Malcom Nunez3BRookieJCSTL18237644456584620164218.229.305.318
Kevin GausmanPmlbCINCIN28237799401213100.333.500.333
Beau SulserPAAALTPIT2523787290117311714.273.250.636
Tyler KrabbeCRookieASTHOU222379756032424903318.267.327.367
Dean NevarezCA-FullWVSEA22238043616594620879729.221.285.380
Dionys VallejoSSRookieYAWNYY19238127464401811135211.162.343.315
Yaniery Guzman3BRookieRANTEX2123825464325208232113.244.295.390
Lester MaddenCFA-FullBELOAK2023833237810583391116238.212.263.297
Rafael FrancoOFRookieREDCIN18238453374393213840113.232.289.290
Leonel HernandezCFRookieYAENYY2123853437333188827111.205.311.307
Kevin RichardsCFA-ShortVEROAK19238642547685825489437.228.263.350
Raider UcetaOFmlbLAALAA18238786624323512647020.278.341.373
Alberto FiguereoSSRookieRAYTB1923887646436281053303.267.330.314
Brailin PenaOFRookieCUB1CHC18238934365453015444219.195.311.286
Luis LopezSSRookieREDCIN19239043654302510843216.231.277.398
Joab GonzalezSSA-ShortMVCLE19239154375493514744117.238.301.299
Wadye YnfanteCFA-FullPEOSTL222392332981026933187319.208.279.263
Adam MooreCAAAOMAKAN35239356525433414651421.233.329.349
Rolando EspinosaSSRookieASTHOU18239434484422612941114.202.311.318
Nick PlummerCFA-AdvPMBSTL23239525367965128985529.176.312.294
Angel Manzanarez2BA-ShortBRKNYM222396874521810351100.286.359.314
Luis GuerreroCFA-ShortTRIHOU20239746375473515844111.222.337.278
Nasim NunezSSA-ShortBATMIA19239835295513718544012.200.327.238
Adam RosalesSSAAACOLCLE36239932447765727288726.210.268.324
Yerjeni PerezSSRookieTIWDET1924004536331229729110.227.318.299
Rafy BareteSSRookieRANTEX2024013438436241173519.205.306.299
Cassidy BrownCAAALOUCIN25240245712139401727.225.326.425
Korey HollandOFA-ShortMVCLE19240336375483516548111.212.333.291
Jaylen Hubbard3BRookieNATWAS2324042637324126718112.179.337.269
Jeikol Contreras3BRookieINDBCLE19240564724322610342216.252.310.408
David ClawsonCRookieORMLAA22240632546584522681631.199.256.358
Javier D'OrazioCRookieBLUTOR17240785555474616456012.280.320.341
Michael ReedCFAAASACSF262408455521512531919.226.317.358
Pablo GomezSSRookieCARSTL19240936524442612443316.210.340.347
Carlos ReinaCRookieGRNCIN20241025455462714646215.185.324.315
Ivan De Jesus Jr.2BAAAROCMIN32241156405523916654315.235.337.325
Zach JacksonCRookieJCSTL21241223445513118461731.168.272.332
Herson Perez2BRookieCUB1CHC222413483632512561507.214.380.268
Jose Rondon3BAAANORBAL2524144554321167326212.219.313.356
Brandon ValenzuelaCRookieSD1SD18241569315423614542020.248.399.290
Chase MurrayOFRookieBRSPIT21241642374353013640220.221.262.294
Alfredo GonzalezCAABIRCWS27241746416674820865223.231.328.313
Victor MascaiOFRookieASTHOU182418286427421813.190.370.381
Jan MercadoCA-ShortBATMIA20241955632107301114.233.324.367
Nick FortesCA-AdvJUPMIA22242043347765726381329.217.293.308
Johampher ArrendollCFRookieRAYTB2024213637548291494336.195.330.289
Trevor BooneOFA-ShortBOICOL21242243566604520971422.215.286.340
Trey Michalczewski3BAAACHACWS24242344446785023477524.214.310.329
Andrew Fregia3BA-ShortABDBAL22242443486654620765322.222.284.314
Tyler MapesPAAHBGWAS2824258841215827904.296.367.333
Chris OkeyCAACHACIN24242633635583818268728.209.286.374
Tony PenaCFA-FullBGTB21242754387766226475118.235.296.284
Luis GarciaSSA-FullLWDPHI1824282228912787467119436.186.261.255
Ethan PaulSSA-ShortWVPIT2324295645433291254018.232.340.320
Luis VasquezPAATULLAD332430994211313100.333.500.333
Wiston CerratoCRookieBRAATL2024315454326198129112.235.300.358
Colby FitchCA-AdvCLRPHI242432473632719852509.224.358.294
Cody Asche3BAAPORBOS292433383632315722118.208.363.292
Ernny Ordonez3BRookieBRSPIT20243444354373213943117.230.308.309
Janigson VillalobosCRookieELZMIN2224355362328239938317.232.283.384
Ben RevereCFAAABUFTOR31243683642810351306.286.286.371
Anderson BohorquezRFA-AdvSTLNYM21243742374412812738120.220.264.299
Jagger Rusconi2BAAPORBOS2324383237810976381106330.199.245.278
Rodolfo BoneCRookieGIOSF1924395455328241003419.240.300.340
Jose GutierrezCFAATNSCHC20244053454402711137110.243.292.333
Antoine DuplantisOFA-ShortBRKNYM22244153376524619457020.237.286.294
Jamari BaylorSSRookiePHEPHI192442768214311500.273.333.455
Taylor ClarkePmlbARIARI26244399411639301.333.400.333
Michael Gretler3BA-FullGBOPIT23244433368946932995237.210.287.289
Scott Burcham3BAAHFDCOL26244533376814422065321.200.287.295
Kevin VargasSSRookieJCSTL192446563832819802206.238.333.275
Tommy Joseph1BAAPORBOS282447746231515572217.263.306.386
Brett WrightCA-ShortVANTOR24244836364412513039215.192.333.300
LaRon SmithCRookieTWIMIN1824498782299321401.281.343.438
Alex JuniorOFA-ShortSINYY23245065542149361313.250.317.361
Frailin TurbiCRookieNATWAS1824516734320176719012.254.351.284
Cole MacLarenCAAERIDET222452793122010381103.263.451.289
Cooper JohnsonCA-FullWMDET21245336354412613139217.198.333.298
Todd Frazier3BmlbNYMNYM332454574121310421419.238.360.333
Yunior GarciaOFRookieDODLLAD1824555272320177229322.236.253.403
Victor GarciaOFRookieJCSTL19245664524363011842313.254.299.356
Ismaldo Rodriguez3BRookieIDFKAN21245722476553820368631.187.227.335
LeDarious ClarkCFAAFRITEX25245832554382211040511.200.262.364
D.J. Peterson1BAAACHACWS27245922554382413047616.185.262.362
Josh WatsonOFA-ShortVEROAK22246026275502815540214.181.335.258
Matt CrossCRookieASGOOAK21246135514412412343417.195.327.350
Donivan Williams3BA-ShortSCSTL20246246365463415644111.218.340.282
Luis SardinasSSAAAFREWAS26246354346825322768121.233.299.300
Carlos IrigoyenSSRookieTIGDET1824647535331269930010.263.312.303
Eric JenkinsCFA-AdvDETEX22246522397874525571417.176.270.278
Frederick CuevasLFA-FullCSCNYY21246643467725725281124.226.278.321
LT StrubleCFRookieMTSNYM232467482621812521305.231.365.250
Wil DaltonCFA-ShortLOWBOS22246834454372411839215.203.312.331
Fidel Mejia3BA-FullSBCHC21246954526645622877327.246.302.338
Alex KowalczykCAAFRITEX25247063445534417657316.250.289.324
Blake GailenLFAAAOKCLAD342471656222212481916.250.321.396
Gustavo FigueroaCRookieTIGDET20247299421439300.333.400.333
Brandon GuyerLFAAACHACWS332473585021610411506.244.367.366
Juan De LeonRFA-ShortSINYY21247434555513616959514.213.309.349
Levi JordanSSA-FullSBCHC23247543366665123166116.221.289.286
Raul Juarez3BRookieGRNCIN21247633624352512348615.203.283.390
Kirvin Moesquit3BA-AdvFREBAL24247754485534217759011.237.305.333
Brandon Wagner1BAAASWBNYY2424782334811869392109837.176.288.278
Mike RiveraCA-AdvLYNCLE23247933446624019964323.201.291.322
Michael Helman2BA-AdvFTMMIN23248032367825628480325.197.243.282
Brandon VicensOFRookieCUB2CHC23248125375512815443116.182.316.279
Darnell SweeneyLFAAAINDPIT28248243554443014051418.214.272.364
Will BanfieldCA-FullCLIMIA1924833243810179397123955.199.252.310
Brendan McKayPAAADURTB23248434445432914548519.200.298.331
Jose TortoleroSSRookiePHEPHI19248542464302210333215.214.241.320
Stanley RosarioOFRookieYAWNYY18248636354372210932216.202.336.294
Joseph ReyesIFRookieBLUTOR21248723455452315349821.150.280.320
Collin TherouxCAAMIDOAK2524882341898583241081236.179.291.333
Jose RiveroSSRookieGIBSF212489465428522812.227.333.364
Marcus Lee SangCFRookiePHEPHI18249043474362812540216.224.283.320
Carlos SolerOFRookieJCSTL19249144375483214342112.224.302.294
Roberto BaldoquinSSAAMOBLAA25249253357806327282223.232.291.301
Jose KingSSA-ShortCONDET2024934338810577355100118.217.275.282
Mitch HanigerRFmlbSEASEA282494389113210503.200.385.500
Andy YerzyCA-ShortHILARI21249523348966435798639.179.279.275
Michael PerriSSA-AdvPMBSTL23249642347796227979319.222.269.283
Jordan CannonCA-ShortABDBAL222497356432414662519.212.312.379
Joshua RiveraSSRookieGTFCWS20249845524392611542214.226.318.365
Jonathan MoralesCAAAGWNATL24249954417806627585225.240.305.309
Logan AllenOFRookiePRNTB212500893113310300.300.417.300
Mark KolozsvaryCA-AdvDBTCIN23250126406794423475621.188.341.321
Tanner DodsonOFA-AdvCHATB222502635631515602108.250.286.350
Scott KapersCA-ShortSPOTEX2225032724329179124112.187.357.264
Luis AvaloCRookieRMVMIL20250442545453414853319.230.265.358
Sal GozzoSSRookiePHWPHI21250524374392412936114.186.309.279
Evan SkougCA-AdvWSCWS23250623456623319765624.168.284.330
Anderson ComasOFRookieGTFCWS19250752635504318268233.236.267.374
Rudy Rott1BA-ShortWILPHI22250854355463715947113.233.309.296
Connor JustusSSAAMOBLAA242509232881156434787223.184.286.251
Randy VenturaCFA-FullDAYCIN222510442981017532484020.231.304.259
Kelby Tomlinson2BAAATACSEA292511543689981335101016.242.301.301
Warling VicenteCFRookieROYKAN202512473633117762105.224.348.276
Jake HolmesSSA-ShortWILPHI21251332297996332176137.196.267.237
Brandon Montgomery2BA-AdvRCLAD23251433385583317250316.192.271.291
Cristian Inoa2BA-ShortSPOTEX20251533376584120660219.199.283.291
Nilo RijoSSRookieRSXBOS212516493632712561506.214.405.268
Herbert IserCA-ShortWILPHI2125174365437271224529.221.279.369
Joel ReyesOFRookieBRAATL192518543733020832508.241.308.301
Kyle WilkieCA-ShortWVPIT21251954345504518552020.243.309.281
Chandler SeagleCA-FullFWSD23252044544332611640113.224.303.345
Trevor CasanovaCA-FullCRMIN23252133445583918662423.210.289.333
Li-Jen ChuCAAAKRCLE25252243506604821075525.229.290.357
Isaiah SmithOFRookieIDFKAN2025234566297311204.226.314.387
Kevin Woodall1BA-ShortSCSTL23252462921114411.250.2501.000
Eduardo SalazarOFRookieMTSNYM182525554431914581817.241.313.310
Jason RodriguezCA-AdvLYNCLE242526866232321722806.292.329.389
Avery TuckOFA-ShortCONDET21252732357856229888431.208.266.295
James BeardCFRookieWSXCWS18252832384312712739212.213.270.307
Angel RojasSSRookieYAENYY18252954574413313747010.241.298.343
Bryce BrownCFA-FullBGTB23253035462139451516.200.315.333
Ben Zobrist2BmlbCHCCHC38253126702127371524.189.333.405
Andrew AplinCFAAARNOARI2825323435328167823212.205.303.295
Josh PhegleyCmlbOAKOAK312533793013311301.273.429.273
Ryan HisseyCAANHTOR25253446442129401312.225.340.325
Nick MateraCA-AdvCLRPHI2325353371326167932414.203.281.405
Jeff McNeil2BmlbNYMNYM27253669241214100.250.400.250
Mitchell Kranson3BAAPNSMIN25253743414352612040416.217.288.333
Connor BlairRFA-FullROMATL21253832465433015548421.194.270.310
Chase IlligCA-ShortSINYY222539566232416652417.246.329.369
Keshawn LynchSSA-FullKCARI22254047357745323764022.224.352.270
Willie AbreuRFAAHFDCOL24254144375503415949211.214.300.308
Miguel PerezSSA-ShortEVESEA19254223476674022372525.179.277.323
Julio De La CruzSSRookieANGLAA19254355445474318057119.239.312.317
Jesus ReyesPAAALOUCIN262544629311614411.250.2501.000
Kelvin MaldonadoSSRookieGTFCWS19254563456565722070017.259.294.318
Jonathan Laureano3BA-AdvLYNCLE232546433489673340102330.215.273.300
Odrisamer DespaignePAAACHACWS32254796411426201.333.333.333
Alen Hanson2BAAABUFTOR26254822375483116645318.187.232.271
Dillon OvertonPAAAELPSD2825499552218825903.320.320.360
Nick SenzelOFmlbCINCIN2425506563289351312.257.316.371
Richard PazCRookieINDRCLE18255154434373012943121.233.299.333
Zac ShepherdPA-FullWMDET2325523355325157828312.192.286.359
Juan ZabalaCRookieDODMLAD202553346432717823026.207.301.366
Christopher QuintinSSRookieASGOOAK20255465354413313040015.254.317.308
Dominic MiroglioCAAJXNARI24255555415473414648212.233.317.329
Caleb MarquezCRookieBRBMIL1925564445214115117111.216.305.333
Pedro DiazRFA-ShortHVTB20255743464342611837117.220.276.314
Luis Valenzuela2BAABIRCWS26255832357966130288328.202.235.291
Raul Siri2BA-AdvBRDPIT2425593546330199330110.204.312.323
Nelson Gomez3BA-FullCSCNYY2125603455329199532313.200.306.337
Yorbin CeutaSSRookieASTHOU19256143454423013745219.219.274.328
Michael Paez2BAABNGNYM24256244327996831192331.219.297.296
Tyler PillPAAANASTEX29256355404312410333211.233.322.320
Ryan CastellaniPAAAABQCOL23256462901528512.250.250.625
Andres SthormesCA-ShortBATMIA232565484032214632116.222.364.333
Axel AleixoOFRookieREDCIN1925664834210523703.217.379.304
Joe GrayOFRookieRMVMIL192567234632817993239.172.291.323
Micker AdolfoRFAABIRCWS22256847604362912847212.227.346.367
Alberto RosarioCAAARNOARI32256965324423514043111.250.325.307
Carlos MachadoLFA-FullQCHOU21257032285463316042115.206.226.263
Grayson ByrdIFA-ShortEUGCHC23257133346574622067328.209.275.305
Cameron EdenSSA-ShortVANTOR21257243386564821862111.220.292.284
Tim Millard3BA-FullBURLAA24257336244372010227213.196.341.265
Wander Franco3BA-FullAUGSF2225742463326158433516.179.296.393
Franchy CorderoCFA-AdvLESD2525753382315125927311.203.277.458
Ynmanol MarinezSSRookieMRLMIA182576936227723907.304.292.391
Nic Gaddis3BRookieMTSNYM22257734364402312034212.192.308.283
Cameron CannonSSA-ShortLOWBOS21257833445453417055321.200.284.324
Leonardo MolinaCFA-AdvTAMNYY22257933445543817855225.213.273.309
Estamy UrenaSSA-FullCRMIN20258044454432912940111.225.299.310
Robert BoselliCRookieGRNCIN232581466321310461729.217.333.370
Tyler JamesCFRookieIDFKAN22258222465452915348314.190.266.314
Tate Blackman2BA-AdvWSCWS24258334347875327576428.193.302.276
Anderson MelendezRFRookieBRBMIL19258455474383213542012.237.314.311
Noah VaughanOFA-ShortVEROAK22258522366633621165523.171.228.308
Kevin MorenoOFRookieCUB1CHC19258625444362010734217.187.315.318
Alan MarreroCA-FullGVLBOS21258734536644321474722.201.305.346
Jordan GoreSSAAPNSMIN25258833357936230482327.204.272.270
Zac SusiCA-FullGBOPIT22258923345523015946318.189.280.289
Oscar HernandezCAAAPAWBOS26259032515543317261621.192.258.355
Tony SantillanPAACHACIN2225918741213518602.278.350.333
Kelvin Smith3BRookieTIGDET19259223364332010632317.189.271.302
Cash Gladfelter2BA-ShortEVESEA22259322455462915451426.188.263.331
Jared Alvarez-LopezCRookieSD2SD1825944534317146317112.222.324.270
Grant Kay3BAAMTGTB262595326521710481826.208.269.375
Cash CaseSSRookieBILCIN20259635504402712845212.211.315.352
D.J. WilsonCFA-AdvMBCHC22259713284462014037415.143.280.264
Luke RinghoferCA-ShortABDBAL23259859242169381001.237.396.263
Ricardo RodriguezCA-FullROMATL21259953347675724069032.238.293.288
Corey SeagerSSmlbLADLAD25260096411326201.333.333.333
Luke WakamatsuSSA-AdvLYNCLE22260122377994731785626.148.217.268
David PetersonPAABNGNYM242602677019312500.250.357.417
Anthony NunezSSRookieSD2SD18260348364382611732011.222.364.274
Chuck MoormanCAAFRITEX252604446232114632534.222.306.397
Neil Walker2BmlbMIAMIA33260548831329400.222.364.444
Gavin Garay1BA-ShortBRKNYM2226066352331259936211.253.292.364
Brandon ChapmanCRookieDANATL232607574321813531705.245.344.321
Francisco DiazCAATRNNYY292608692221310391005.256.420.256
Andrew CaraballoSSRookieGIBSF1926093247329209832214.204.264.327
Cristian OlivoDHRookieGRNCIN20261064455423714746114.252.295.313
Edgar CabralCA-AdvCLRPHI2326113283321147131411.197.253.437
Douglas LanzaCRookieMISARI21261223752158451825.178.275.400
David HollieOFRookieBURKAN19261322455452716654625.163.255.325
Nick Lovullo2BAAPORBOS25261443347795424672221.220.294.293
Chase PinderCFA-AdvPMBSTL23261534247875729276422.195.300.260
Chris SeiseSSA-FullHICTEX202616535732121873106.241.272.356
Jose GuzmanSSRookieORMLAA18261724265513518444118.190.309.239
Logan BaldwinCFA-AdvSJSF23261832376594120462320.201.243.304
Richgelon JulianaCFRookieGIBSF192619483633020922508.217.365.272
Nic PerkinsCA-FullHAGWAS23262047456664520966021.215.343.316
William HancockCRookieBURKAN22262177525474517259015.262.344.343
Rafael BautistaRFAAHBGWAS2626222227429201102829.182.256.255
Travis d'ArnaudCmlbTBTB30262388301227201.286.375.286
Jett ManningSSA-FullAUGSF2226244446438261133515.230.310.310
Michael HickmanCA-FullKANCWS22262532516644521576624.209.266.353
Gersel PitreCA-FullGLLAD2326268334319196719010.284.286.284
Cody Birdsong2BRookieDANATL22262753526574920971422.234.278.340
Tre CarterRFA-ShortTRISD22262833465513315951212.208.279.321
Darling Florentino3BRookieBRAATL18262932526684623081934.200.248.352
Ben AklinskiOFA-AdvCLRPHI23263033455563417053318.200.279.312
Kleiber RodriguezCA-FullGVLBOS2026316843213728909.250.364.321
Spencer BrownSSRookieANGLAA202632564432316662106.242.342.318
Dean Lockery2BA-ShortWVPIT23263355355453514844014.236.321.297
Jonathan Ortega2BA-FullGVLBOS22263422287774825564222.188.260.251
Jose RivasCA-ShortVEROAK21263534356573919155114.204.303.288
Braulio VasquezSSA-FullROMATL20263635355523215341113.209.318.268
Tristan GrahamRFA-ShortABDBAL242637435432216702416.229.289.343
Vinny EspositoOFRookieTIWDET232638234632415802628.188.290.325
Yairo Munoz3BmlbSTLSTL242639438113313612.231.286.462
Angel MaitaOFRookieRSXBOS1826403638441281353607.207.331.267
Kevin Arias2BRookieORMLAA20264145534382310437313.221.317.356
Sebastian OchoaLFRookieMARSEA21264264356514819257014.250.305.297
Kaleb FosterCRookiePIRPIT222643283433216882518.182.381.284
David PeraltaLFmlbARIARI32264469231214100.250.625.250
Brandon Van HornSSAARICSF252645323581006732792334.205.256.281
Asdrubal AlvarezSSRookieYAENYY1926462436335179626113.177.295.271
Orveo SaintSSRookieBRBMIL1926472347331169129311.176.286.319
Rob WootenPAAALOUCIN34264896421426200.333.333.333
Camilo QuinteiroSSAABIRCWS22264946264423013635011.221.340.257
Javeon CodyCFRookieMRLMIA202650262833116932106.172.330.226
Kevin Hardin1BRookieBRBMIL20265134514392914151519.206.298.362
Javier BermudezSSRookieASTHOU202652672529624600.250.357.250
Rochest CruzSSRookieCUB2CHC2026533429442221072406.206.306.224
Jared MangCFRookieTIWDET22265433415433215150122.212.292.331
Scott ScheblerRFAAALOUCIN28265543416544419865518.222.278.328
Jason Pineda1BA-ShortTRISD19265644455443415250116.224.304.329
Henri LartigueCAAREAPHI24265712267773324260726.136.259.248
Anthony PeroniCA-ShortAUBWAS22265845434412712539213.216.315.312
Hansen LopezCRookieASGROAK19265953544322611039116.236.277.355
Trey VickersSSA-FullHAGWAS23266033347835627477327.204.272.281
James NixRFA-ShortTRIHOU212661372432113611613.213.360.262
Nick GrandeSSA-ShortHILARI21266223284442514230112.176.280.211
Rodrigo VigilCAAJAXMIA26266343265583717244115.215.284.256
Oswel LeonesOFRookieBRGMIL1826643428440291423709.204.305.261
Raul HernandezCA-AdvBRDPIT23266564347766325577019.247.296.302
Tim FederowiczCAAANASTEX32266643425423314748321.224.291.327
Mike SpoonerOFRookieGRNCIN222667463533321942608.223.342.277
Corbin WilliamsOFA-ShortWILPHI2126684429658442005008.220.302.250
Dan RizzieCA-AdvSTLNYM252669543444030123371