Breakout


NameAVGSLGHRSBTargetAVGTargetSLGTargetHRTargetSBDeltaAVGDeltaSLGBlueBerryGrade
Connor Wong.281.54124110.410.73910.1290.1899999970
Drew Weeks.285.5302060.3850.7791110.10.2499999970
Tyler Heineman.336.5901340.4390.842510.1030.2529999970
Jose Colina.372.744800.4630.976500.0910.2329999970
Austin Allen.330.6632100.4050.838700.0750.1759999970
Daulton Varsho.301.52018210.3910.707650.090.1879999970
Nick Solak.289.5322750.4140.686510.1250.1549999970
Luis Verdugo.305.447580.3950.697550.090.259999970
Andy Young.271.5352930.3430.7881100.0720.2539999970
Nick Tanielu.295.5201920.3620.724810.0670.2049999970
Zach McKinstry.300.5161980.3740.703600.0740.1879999970
Josh Rojas.332.60623330.5140.943310.1820.3379989970
Willi Castro.301.46711170.3830.679500.0820.2129999970
Stanley Martinez.258.408330.4470.763320.1890.3559989970
Jose Quero.286.504420.3830.717420.0970.2139999970
Julio Rodriguez.326.5401210.4290.689400.1030.1499999970
Pedro Florimon.265.4101220.3440.624600.0790.2149999970
Adolis Garcia.253.51732140.3260.733930.0730.2169999970
Luken Baker.244.3901010.3460.654400.1020.2649999970
Dillon Paulson.243.4331630.3540.634420.1110.2019999969
Jeter Downs.276.52624240.340.679840.0640.1539999969
Ryan Vilade.303.46612240.3690.607790.0660.1419999969
Tristen Lutz.255.4191330.3510.632400.0960.2139999969
Jimmy Kerr.278.556600.3870.774300.1090.2189999969
Adam Duvall.266.6023210.3640.909300.0980.3079989969
Vinnie Pasquantino.294.5921400.3810.69500.0870.0989999969
Eric Campbell.276.4921660.3560.661410.080.1699999969
Ramon Torres.250.406400.3430.612400.0930.2069999969
Edwin Rios.270.5753120.3210.83800.0510.2559999969
Jonah Davis.239.4701950.3130.6351030.0740.1658999969
Tristin English.290.482710.3560.611510.0660.1299999969
Frank Schwindel.271.4581600.3270.628900.0560.179999969
Brenton Doyle.376.6188170.4390.704580.0630.0869999969
Jeren Kendall.219.46919240.3030.626750.0840.1578999969
Jimmy Herron.241.3738210.3380.544420.0970.1719999969
David Freitas.381.5611200.4250.685500.0440.1249998969
Josh Lowe.252.44218300.3230.591580.0710.1499999969
Matt Davidson.264.5273310.3270.636900.0630.1099999969
Connor Cannon.324.6691300.3810.857300.0570.1889989969
Nick Egnatuk.212.391560.3010.589530.0890.1988999969
Jose Garcia.280.4368150.3780.571370.0980.1359989969
Andy Ibanez.300.4972070.3420.623810.0420.1269998969
Marty Herum.251.404710.3380.541410.0870.1379999969
Rene Pinto.235.354510.3330.578300.0980.2249989969
Lewis Brinson.270.51016160.3571.071210.0870.5619989969
Yadiel Hernandez.323.6043370.350.7481310.0270.1449998969
Jim Haley.282.44316270.3210.643770.0390.29998969
Kelvin Gutierrez.287.4279120.3610.574310.0740.1479989969
Tyrone Taylor.275.4621450.3330.564710.0580.1029999969
John Andreoli.255.44916120.330.577430.0750.1289999969
Sam Hilliard.262.55835220.3180.659740.0560.1019999968
Ronny Rodriguez.320.5871150.3850.692310.0650.1059989968
Nick Gatewood.229.363510.2970.578510.0680.2158999968
C.J. Hinojosa.280.400830.370.528310.090.1289989968
Michael Toglia.248.483910.3330.833200.0850.359989968
Drew Butera.300.511920.3430.643410.0430.1329998968
Tristan Gray.225.4091720.2820.654800.0570.2458999968
Fabian Pena.222.396420.3430.6210.1210.2049989968
Ty France.399.7702710.50.826300.1010.0569989868
Andy Pages.289.6151670.3240.725930.0350.119998968
Jake Fraley.298.54519220.3440.719310.0460.1749988968
Pedro Alfonseca.233.4097130.3030.551590.070.1428999968
Patrick Wisdom.240.5133180.2910.651230.0510.1378999968
Vladimir Gutierrez.357.571100.751.5100.3930.9299979968
Jason Krizan.272.4631410.3330.57410.0610.1079999968
Marcell Ozuna.444.889100.751.75100.3060.8619979968
Pavin Smith.291.4661220.360.573300.0690.1079989968
Freddy Francisco.276.517100.5561.111100.280.5949979968
Manuel Geraldo.255.3715180.3450.582220.090.2119989968
Anderson Miller.248.3425100.51100.2520.6589969968
Zack Collins.282.5481900.310.7011000.0280.1538998968
Cooper Hummel.249.4501740.3270.529500.0780.0799999868
Justin Williams.296.484810.3440.567500.0480.0839998868
Brennen Davis.305.525840.51110.1950.4759969968
Lazaro Alonso.282.4181200.3410.523400.0590.1059999968
Dean Miller.289.508410.3240.676400.0350.1689998968
Jake Cave.352.592750.51100.1480.4089969968
Jaylin Davis.306.59035100.3330.6861010.0270.0969998968
Romer Cuadrado.259.406940.3110.554400.0520.1488999968
Eli White.253.41814140.3640.545220.1110.1279989968
Brandon Marsh.286.4077190.3560.515350.070.1089989968
Stanley Espinal.267.405320.3660.538200.0990.1339979968
Jaylen Ferguson.287.5206140.3240.73310.0370.219988968
Stone Garrett.243.41314150.2950.557520.0520.1448999968
Eric Peterson.300.471240.4780.696120.1780.2259969968
Luis Castro.304.55227150.3440.615630.040.0639998868
Seth Brown.297.6343780.3210.7381020.0240.1049997968
Matt Reynolds.295.5211680.3270.654430.0320.1339998968
Aderlin Rodriguez.321.6341900.3460.71900.0250.0769998868
Brandon Lewis.297.5341300.330.617700.0330.0839998868
Kyle Datres.286.54015210.3230.624680.0370.0849998868
Kerry Carpenter.303.579970.3370.653660.0340.0749998868
Rowdy Tellez.366.688700.4360.769200.070.0819979868
Ethan Goforth.226.371200.4210.632100.1950.2619969968
Gosuke Katoh.267.40211110.3220.517430.0550.1159999968
Ramon Urias.262.4191040.3030.55610.0410.1318998968
Oscar Campos.300.413450.3420.553340.0420.149988968
P.J. Higgins.281.4161050.3290.557300.0480.1419988968
Jeremy De La Rosa.232.366230.3180.568210.0860.2029979968
Eguy Rosario.278.4127210.3330.535360.0550.1239989968
Tyler Nevin.251.3991360.2860.588800.0350.1898998968
Anthony Dirocie.216.363530.3130.567210.0970.2048989968
Drew Ward.269.5131810.3080.596810.0390.0838998868
Rudy Martin.185.2836260.2720.511570.0870.2287999968
Matt Sanders.260.349630.3180.482400.0580.1339899967
Edmond Americaan.271.4144160.3180.561380.0470.1479988967
Brennon Kaleiwahea.194.388300.3140.543200.120.1559979967
David Rodriguez.225.366740.310.5320.0850.1348989967
Isan Diaz.305.5782650.4290.714100.1240.1369969967
Chad Spanberger.237.3991340.3190.505300.0820.1069989967
Jesus Valdez.292.431570.3330.529460.0410.0989998967
Taylor Walls.270.45210280.2970.637520.0270.1858998967
John Nogowski.295.4761510.3280.563500.0330.0879998967
Matt Reistetter.238.476100.3331.333100.0950.8579969967
Orelvis Martinez.275.549720.2990.687600.0240.1388997967
Payton Smith.245.368310.3260.522200.0810.1549989967
Trenton Brooks.248.4291210.2860.571610.0380.1428998967
Malvin Matos.248.37310180.3050.486570.0570.1138899967
Gabriel Arias.302.4701780.3330.55620.0310.089998867
Lucas Tancas.280.427930.3170.583300.0370.1569988967
Aaron Familia.262.423300.3260.565200.0640.1429979967
Davis Tavarez.314.477260.4390.61100.1250.1339969967
Edmundo Sosa.291.4661720.3510.509500.060.0439999867
Jesus Reyes.2501.000100.3331.333100.0830.3339969967
Brett Sullivan.280.45910210.3540.549240.0740.099989967
Daniel Reyes.228.382640.2870.517420.0590.1358999967
Isaac Paredes.282.4161350.3330.487520.0510.0719899867
Rio Ruiz.227.364100.3570.571100.130.2079979967
Zac Ching.320.479410.3690.583200.0490.1049978967
Telmito Agustin.236.368990.3080.492310.0720.1248889967
Brendan Venter.220.357600.3290.487200.1090.139879967
Matt O’Neill.271.375100.3870.548100.1160.1739969967
Joshua Mears.253.440790.3130.531330.060.0918989967
Tomas Telis.330.490800.4080.553200.0780.0639989867
Orlando Martinez.263.4341250.2960.544610.0330.118998967
Joseph Odom.235.339610.2990.494300.0640.1558899967
Scott Ota.273.519700.3030.632400.030.1138998967
Edgar Made.314.484460.3830.556230.0690.0729989867
Imanol Vargas.283.530940.3080.615600.0250.0858998967
Gregor Blanco.241.39512100.3060.482420.0650.0878899967
Rene Rivera.254.5012500.2770.677700.0230.1767997967
Alejandro De Aza.352.609640.3850.667330.0330.0589988867
Robert Perez.235.3951010.3070.475410.0720.088899867
Johnny Aiello.258.419840.3010.518400.0430.0998998967
Christian Colon.300.44310240.3430.52340.0430.0779988867
Gilberto Celestino.277.41010140.3270.5350.050.099999967
Ryan Costello.223.4121500.2690.548600.0460.1367998967
Miles Mastrobuoni.293.3804150.3570.488210.0640.1089889967
Austin Barnes.272.533610.2970.622610.0250.0898998967
Travis Swaggerty.265.3819230.3370.49260.0720.1099879967
Hendrik Clementina.249.4111410.3130.482410.0640.0718899867
Tucker Maxwell.160.236240.3020.465220.1420.2298889967
Mateo Gil.262.419710.3070.505410.0450.0868998967
Jack Larsen.237.4021250.2830.528400.0460.1268998967
Danny Casals.333.500360.3910.563250.0580.0639989867
Madison Santos.203.382870.2680.524440.0650.1427999967
Brewer Hicklen.263.42714390.2830.576850.020.1498997967
Juan Camacho.183.250200.3020.465200.1190.2158889967
Keibert Ruiz.261.347600.3330.583100.0720.2369979967
Pedro Diaz.220.314140.3250.55110.1050.2369969967
Dylan Cozens.183.516860.2670.8210.0840.2847989967
Michael Gettys.256.51731140.2920.583620.0360.0668998867
Tyler Hill.294.416660.4030.528120.1090.1129969967
Gustavo Campero.293.4142100.3960.528150.1030.1149969967
Ernesto Martinez.262.445640.2890.658300.0270.2138998967
Arbert Cipion.249.4395220.2730.61660.0240.1717997967
Abraham Toro.324.5271740.4240.606100.10.0799969867
Steven Kwan.280.3823110.3680.518120.0880.1369969967
Ibandel Isabel.243.5182600.3040.609200.0610.0918989967
Quincy McAfee.273.342140.3740.495120.1010.1539869967
Alex De Goti.277.4431540.3020.538510.0250.0958998967
Josh Stephen.271.4831270.30.56510.0290.0778998867
Wilfrido Matos.204.301160.3240.514140.120.2139979967
Tyson Miller.080.200100.2860.714100.2060.5148969967
Gavin Garay.253.364200.3470.51100.0940.1469969966
Josue Herrera.243.456420.2890.632210.0460.1768978966
Yoel Yanqui.270.4366190.3410.5052110.0710.0699979866
Mario Feliciano.270.4731920.3070.56300.0370.0878988966
Dylan Carlson.292.54226200.310.603870.0180.0618997866
Mark Payton.334.6533070.350.6831020.0160.039997766
Roberto Chirinos.256.404640.3030.5310.0470.0968988966
Cesar Mendoza.244.366100.3460.5100.1020.1349869966
Jancarlos Cintron.263.372890.2950.495440.0320.1238898966
Ronald Guzman.296.496600.3330.535400.0370.0399998866
Morgan McCullough.235.339410.2930.465300.0580.1268889966
Cole Stobbe.213.41215100.2710.5520.0580.0887999966
Jake Scheiner.266.4511650.2790.586920.0130.1358997966
Jordan Gore.204.270320.3330.476100.1290.2069869966
Lenyn Sosa.251.371760.310.46310.0590.0898889966
Sauryn Lao.280.488860.2940.578720.0140.098997966
Jarred Kelenic.291.54023200.3160.579740.0250.0399998766
Mason Williams.308.4771840.340.52410.0320.0439998866
Norkis Marcos.239.3312120.3170.45230.0780.1199889966
Luis Almanzar.221.323460.3230.5120.1020.1779979966
Michael Massey.272.399540.3110.492300.0390.0938898966
Tyler Esplin.253.372560.3170.476200.0640.1049879966
Davis Schneider.263.446600.310.512300.0470.0668988866
Anthony Churlin.259.345480.3430.493140.0840.1489879966
Peyton Burdick.308.5421170.320.602630.0120.069997866
Kyle MacDonald.354.604200.4480.655100.0940.0519969866