Daily Top Performers MiLB

Hitters AAAHitters AAHitters A-AdvHitters A-Full

NameTeamHABHR2B3BRBIRBBSB
Taylor TrammellMariners451004201
Jarren DuranRed Sox231002211
Brandon MarshAngels231001121
Sean Kazmar Jr.Braves341002210
Nicky DelmonicoReds241102200
Hernán PérezBrewers231001310
Victor ReyesTigers251104101
Anthony AlfordPirates231003120
Jose SiriAstros351107100
Josh LoweRays371103201
Forrest WallBlue Jays340000202
Gabriel AriasCleveland340103100
Sam TravisMariners241004210
Sergio AlcántaraCubs340001200
Brett CumberlandOrioles241001200
Cal RaleighMariners240202220
Dillon ThomasMariners251103200
Chris HerrmannRed Sox340101100
Robinson ChirinosYankees241002100
Domingo LeybaDiamondbacks340101200
Austin DeanCardinals241102100

NameTeamHABHR2B3BRBIRBBSB
Craig DedelowWhite Sox351204200
Terrin VavraOrioles351103200
Tristen LutzBrewers231103310
Romy GonzalezWhite Sox351004200
Donovan CaseyDodgers330101221
Thomas MiloneYankees241001202
Jose HerreraDiamondbacks241004210
Mark ContrerasTwins330102210
Esteury RuizPadres440012100
Jermaine PalaciosTwins241003200
Patrick DorrianOrioles351204100
Kyle McCannAthletics230202210
Ronaldo HernándezRed Sox241001100
Zack GraniteWhite Sox251105200
Jake ScheinerMariners340101101
Triston CasasRed Sox241003100
Nick AllenAthletics340003010
Nick MateraPhillies241001100
McCarthy TatumPhillies230201010
Anthony MulrineAngels230100100
José AzocarPadres350010101

NameTeamHABHR2B3BRBIRBBSB
Victor NovaCleveland341101301
Jack LarsenMariners341103210
Grant WitherspoonRays241104200
Cody MilliganBraves231001200
Cameron CannonRed Sox351101200
Andre LipciusTigers341001100
Ricky AracenaMarlins240103211
Jose TelloReds241001100
Julio RodríguezMariners251101210
David HamiltonBrewers340012000
Tyler FitzgeraldGiants230101101
Nick GonzalesPirates371102101
Brenton DoyleRockies241001100
Johnny RizerOrioles230101110
Jonathan EngelmannCleveland230101100
Will BrennanCleveland240101011
Brandon HowlettRed Sox240100200
Bryce BallBraves251002130
Jacob OlsonCubs240200100
Steven SensleyYankees240101100
Griffin ConineMarlins240101100

NameTeamHABHR2B3BRBIRBBSB
Noelvi MarteMariners342004310
Gavin JonesAthletics231002211
Robert EmeryGiants242002200
Matthew BarefootAstros230011211
Gilberto JimenezRed Sox340003200
Jonny DelucaDodgers241001200
Jordan WestburgOrioles230201220
Cade MarloweMariners241004210
Lazaro ArmenterosAthletics351002100
Austin HendrickReds460204220
Hudson HaskinOrioles340000111
Jose AlvarezAstros340101000
Tyler CallihanReds490102201
Curtis MeadRays230101000
Cristopher CespedesOrioles251002100
Aaron SabatoTwins230101020
Eric De La RosaTigers230000012
Jake BooneNationals240000200
Yohendrick PinangoCubs240101000
Elian MirandaDiamondbacks240100100
Micah PriesCleveland350100000
Pitchers AAAPitchers AAPitchers A-AdvPitchers A-Full

NameTeamWQSIPHERKBB
Logan GilbertMariners105.04150
Nick TropeanoGiants1052163
Cory AbbottCubs1054283
Parker DunsheeAthletics0166261
Drew StrotmanRays1053053
T.J. ZeuchBlue Jays0163032
Konner WadeOrioles0166030
Mike WrightWhite Sox0055271

NameTeamWQSIPHERKBB
Matt FrisbeeGiants1160060
A.J. LadwigTigers1052080
Jhonathan DiazAngels105.210112
Cole WinnRangers0052082
Ian McKinneyMariners1051094
Joe RecordAstros0052043
Adam OllerMets0055173
Kyle JohnstonBlue Jays0054023

NameTeamWQSIPHERKBB
Cole HenryNationals11610100
Jason BilousWhite Sox10521101
Graham AshcraftReds105.85191
Reese OlsonBrewers0054172
Kyle NicolasMarlins105.13141
Chris MurphyRed Sox105.13073
Connor LunnCardinals0056260
Jimmy EndersbyAstros1051271

NameTeamWQSIPHERKBB
John BellerCardinals016.230120
TJ ShookBrewers1052070
Brent KillamAngels1051061
Darius VinesBraves0052061
Dwayne MatosPadres0050040
Brendan MurphyBrewers0051064
Matthew ThompsonWhite Sox0054032