Daily Top Performers MiLB

Hitters AAAHitters AAHitters A-AdvHitters A-Full

NameTeamHABHR2B3BRBIRBBSB
Josh RojasDiamondbacks343004310
Lewin DíazMarlins341102320
Ethan PaulPirates231003110
Nick TanieluPadres231001210
Orlando ArciaBraves471003200
Skye BoltAthletics550102300
Cristian PacheBraves241102220
Leody TaverasRangers231001110
Jantzen WitteMariners231001110
Luis CampusanoPadres241004100
Vidal BrujánRays350202101
Austin AllenAthletics450001300
Luke RaleyDodgers350202200
Matt DavidsonDodgers241104210
Brian ServenRockies251002200
Justin TwineMarlins230010201
Henry RamosDiamondbacks450001100
Mikie MahtookWhite Sox371103210
Nash KnightBlue Jays230103110
Sheldon NeuseDodgers250202200
Ryan LaMarreYankees241002110

NameTeamHABHR2B3BRBIRBBSB
Izzy WilsonAngels671104402
Luis Aviles Jr.Angels472205400
Coco MontesRockies242005200
Demi OrimoloyeBlue Jays341101100
David MacKinnonAngels350204420
Nick RaposoCardinals251015200
Jacob AmayaDodgers341001100
Ray-Patrick DidderAngels241103220
Jameson HannahRockies230100201
Diosbel AriasRangers340103110
Dairon BlancoRoyals230000321
Ryan NodaDodgers241002200
Nick BanksNationals340001110
David FryBrewers241101100
Ross AdolphAstros230102000
Samad TaylorBlue Jays240110211
José AzocarPadres241001100
Steven KwanCleveland340100210
Austin MartinTwins340000100
Joe RizzoMariners240003110
Delvin PérezCardinals240001200

NameTeamHABHR2B3BRBIRBBSB
Je'Von WardBrewers561215401
Nick GonzalesPirates332105320
William SimoneitAthletics351002302
Lester MaddenAthletics351013200
Andy YerzyDiamondbacks341005100
Stephen ScottRed Sox231101110
Justin DirdenAstros340012210
Lenyn SosaWhite Sox371003310
Connor ScottMarlins361101301
Ryan WardDodgers241002100
Zac CookBlue Jays241011200
Gunnar TroutwineWhite Sox231001100
Livan SotoAngels230012210
Enmanuel ValdezAstros251102310
Yunior SeverinoTwins450001100
Troy JohnstonMarlins251002200
Jeremy VasquezMets241101100
Tirso OrnelasPadres241001210
Luis De Los SantosBlue Jays241001100
Kekai RiosBrewers340000310
Justin ConnellNationals240012010

NameTeamHABHR2B3BRBIRBBSB
Nick YorkeRed Sox332002211
Gabe MatthewsAngels231105410
Jarryd DalePadres342002200
Ivan JohnsonReds341102100
James ParkerMariners361104200
Alberto RodriguezMariners560203200
Ismael AlcantaraDodgers351103200
Thomas SaggeseRangers371003210
Felix ValerioBrewers460401200
Jase BowenPirates230202131
Darrien MillerBrewers340002110
Luis ToribioGiants340202000
Addison BargerBlue Jays241001200
Endy RodriguezPirates251003210
Robert PuasonAthletics240203111
Jacob WetzelCubs241002100
Imanol VargasDodgers241002110
Alex De JesusDodgers230201220
Bladimir RestituyoRockies230101100
T.J. Schofield-SamAthletics251005200
Sean GuilbePadres340001100
Pitchers AAAPitchers AAPitchers A-AdvPitchers A-Full

NameTeamWQSIPHERKBB
Paul BlackburnAthletics1165060
Brock BurkeRangers0053082
Jesús ReyesMets0052152
Riley O'BrienReds1164252
Nick NeidertMarlins1053042
Brent Honeywell Jr.Rays0054121

NameTeamWQSIPHERKBB
Blake BattenfieldWhite Sox0053040
Francisco MoralesPhillies0164294
Jeff LindgrenMarlins005.25131
Easton McGeeRays1057040
Matt MilburnAthletics00510220

NameTeamWQSIPHERKBB
Ryan MurphyGiants0052081
Randy VasquezYankees005.271110
Garrett HillTigers0177251
Moises LugoPadres1054262
Brandon WalterRed Sox0051052

NameTeamWQSIPHERKBB
Naswell PaulinoBlue Jays1160082
Jared JonesPirates1052073
Rodney TheophileNationals1162031
Rylan KaufmanRoyals0165170
Bradley BlalockRed Sox0055140
Cesar GomezAstros0053151